Javatpoint Logo

DCB BANK LIMITED IFSC Code

The IFSC code of DCB BANK LIMITED is an 11 character alphanumeric code that uniquely identifies the bank branch that is used in Electronic Funds Settlement Systems: RTGS or NEFT. The last 6 character of DCB BANK LIMITED IFSC code is branch code.

DCB BANK LIMITED has 162 branches in India and each branch has different IFSC code. The DCB BANK LIMITED branches are located in 19 state of India. The IFSC code of DCB BANK LIMITED is assigned by Reserve Bank of India (RBI).

IFSC Code Search Tool

DCB BANK LIMITED IFSC Code List

A complete list of DCB BANK LIMITED IFSC Code are given below.

BankBranchDistrictStateIFSC CodeMICR Code
DCB BANK LIMITEDMUMBAI MAIN OFFICEMUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000001400072020
DCB BANK LIMITEDKALBADEVIGREATER MUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000002NA
DCB BANK LIMITEDIMAMWADAMUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000003400072003
DCB BANK LIMITEDANDHERI (WEST)MUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000004400072004
DCB BANK LIMITEDBANDRAMUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000005400072005
DCB BANK LIMITEDBYCULLAMUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000006400072006
DCB BANK LIMITEDDAHISARMUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000007400072007
DCB BANK LIMITEDGOREGAONMUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000008400072008
DCB BANK LIMITEDHASANABADMUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000009400072009
DCB BANK LIMITEDJOGESHWARIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000010400072010
DCB BANK LIMITEDKURLAMUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000011400072011
DCB BANK LIMITEDMUMBRATHANEMAHARASHTRADCBL0000012400072012
DCB BANK LIMITEDNESBIT ROADGREATER MUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000013NA
DCB BANK LIMITEDPUNEPUNEMAHARASHTRADCBL0000014411072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDWARANGALWARANGALANDHRA PRADESHDCBL000001572015
DCB BANK LIMITEDVERSOVAMUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000017400072017
DCB BANK LIMITEDTHANETHANEMAHARASHTRADCBL0000018400072018
DCB BANK LIMITEDMOHAMEDALI ROADMUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000019400072019
DCB BANK LIMITEDNANDED WAGHALANANDEDMAHARASHTRADCBL000002272022
DCB BANK LIMITEDNARIMAN POINTMUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000023400072023
DCB BANK LIMITEDMAHIMMUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000024400072024
DCB BANK LIMITEDMALADMUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000025400072025
DCB BANK LIMITEDSANTACRUZMUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000026400072026
DCB BANK LIMITEDHYDERABADHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHDCBL0000027500072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDRELIEF ROADAHMEDABADGUJARATDCBL0000028380072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDKAUSATHANEMAHARASHTRADCBL0000029400072027
DCB BANK LIMITEDVASHITHANEMAHARASHTRADCBL0000030400072030
DCB BANK LIMITEDLOKHANDWALAMUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000031400072029
DCB BANK LIMITEDAURANAGABADAURANGABADMAHARASHTRADCBL0000032431072050
DCB BANK LIMITEDSURATSURATGUJARATDCBL0000033395072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDVAPIVALSADGUJARATDCBL000003472034
DCB BANK LIMITEDSIDHPURPATANGUJARATDCBL000003572035
DCB BANK LIMITEDCGROADAHMEDABADGUJARATDCBL0000036380072003
DCB BANK LIMITEDRTGS HOMUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000037NA
DCB BANK LIMITEDBANGALOREBANGALOREKARNATAKADCBL0000038560072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDMIRA ROADTHANEMAHARASHTRADCBL0000039400072031
DCB BANK LIMITEDRAJKOTRAJKOTGUJARATDCBL0000040360072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDGANDHINAGARGANDHINAGARGUJARATDCBL0000041380072004
DCB BANK LIMITEDBHUJKACHCHHGUJARATDCBL000004272042
DCB BANK LIMITEDFORTGREATER MUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000043NA
DCB BANK LIMITEDDAMANDAMANDAMAN AND DIUDCBL000004472044
DCB BANK LIMITEDANKLESWARBHARUCHGUJARATDCBL000004572045
DCB BANK LIMITEDNEW DELHIDELHIDELHIDCBL0000046110072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDSILVASSADADRA & NAGAR HAVELIDADRA AND NAGAR HAVELIDCBL000004772047
DCB BANK LIMITEDJMROAD PUNEPUNEMAHARASHTRADCBL0000048411072003
DCB BANK LIMITEDMADHAPURRANGAREDDYANDHRA PRADESHDCBL0000049500072003
DCB BANK LIMITEDHABSIGUDARANGAREDDYANDHRA PRADESHDCBL0000050500072004
DCB BANK LIMITEDASRAO NAGARHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHDCBL0000051500072005
DCB BANK LIMITEDVIRARTHANEMAHARASHTRADCBL0000052400072033
DCB BANK LIMITEDSABOO SIDDIQUEMUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000053400072034
DCB BANK LIMITEDVASCO DA GAMASOUTH GOAGOADCBL0000054403072005
DCB BANK LIMITEDPANAJINORTH GOAGOADCBL0000055403072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDMARGAOSOUTH GOAGOADCBL0000056403072003
DCB BANK LIMITEDMAPUSANORTH GOAGOADCBL0000057403072004
DCB BANK LIMITEDSECUNDRABADHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHDCBL0000058500072006
DCB BANK LIMITEDNAKKALGUTTAWARANGALANDHRA PRADESHDCBL000005972059
DCB BANK LIMITEDCHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUDCBL0000060600072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDANDHERI EASTGREATER MUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL0000061NA
DCB BANK LIMITEDJHARSAGURGAONHARYANADCBL0000062110072003
DCB BANK LIMITEDPREET VIHARDELHIDELHIDCBL0000069110072004
DCB BANK LIMITEDGREATER KAILASHDELHIDELHIDCBL0000070110072005
DCB BANK LIMITEDRAJAJI NAGARBANGALOREKARNATAKADCBL0000071560072003
DCB BANK LIMITEDSRNAGARHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHDCBL0000072500072007
DCB BANK LIMITEDGADDIANNARAMRANGAREDDYANDHRA PRADESHDCBL0000076500072008
DCB BANK LIMITEDSHAKESPEAR SARANIKOLKATTAWEST BENGALDCBL0000079700072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDVEJALPURAHMEDABADGUJARATDCBL0000080380072005
DCB BANK LIMITEDSATARA ROAD PUNEPUNEMAHARASHTRADCBL0000081411072004
DCB BANK LIMITEDJAYA NAGARBANGALOREKARNATAKADCBL0000082560072004
DCB BANK LIMITEDGHATLODIAAHMEDABADGUJARATDCBL0000083NA
DCB BANK LIMITEDKALAMBOLIRAIGADMAHARASHTRADCBL0000084400072036
DCB BANK LIMITEDCHANDANAGARHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHDCBL0000085500072009
DCB BANK LIMITEDMUCHHALA POLYTECHNICTHANEMAHARASHTRADCBL0000086400072037
DCB BANK LIMITEDGARIAHATKOLKATTAWEST BENGALDCBL0000087700072003
DCB BANK LIMITEDDEDIAPADANARMADAGUJARATDCBL000008872088
DCB BANK LIMITEDBRABOURNE ROADKOLKATTAWEST BENGALDCBL0000089700072004
DCB BANK LIMITEDJAKKASANDRABANGALORE RURALKARNATAKADCBL0000090560072005
DCB BANK LIMITEDCHANDNI CHOWKDELHIDELHIDCBL0000091110072007
DCB BANK LIMITEDKAPASHERADELHIDELHIDCBL0000092110072006
DCB BANK LIMITEDKONDLIDELHIDELHIDCBL0000093110072008
DCB BANK LIMITEDVASAI ROADTHANEMAHARASHTRADCBL0000094400072038
DCB BANK LIMITEDNASHIKNASIKMAHARASHTRADCBL0000095422072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDJODHPURJODHPURRAJASTHANDCBL0000096342072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDPARRYS CORNERCHENNAITAMIL NADUDCBL0000097600072003
DCB BANK LIMITEDKONDWAPUNEMAHARASHTRADCBL0000098411072005
DCB BANK LIMITEDVADODARAVADODARAGUJARATDCBL0000100390072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDMANDVISURATGUJARATDCBL0000101394072091
DCB BANK LIMITEDNETRANGBHARUCHGUJARATDCBL000010272102
DCB BANK LIMITEDBARGARHBARGARHODISHADCBL0000103768072302
DCB BANK LIMITEDITARSIHOSHANGABADMADHYA PRADESHDCBL0000104461072201
DCB BANK LIMITEDKOCHIERNAKULAMKERALADCBL0000105682072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDPIPARIYAHOSHANGABADMADHYA PRADESHDCBL0000106461072301
DCB BANK LIMITEDLUDHIANALUDHIANAPUNJABDCBL0000107141072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDLUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHDCBL0000108226072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDKADODARASURATGUJARATDCBL0000109395072003
DCB BANK LIMITEDHINJILICUTGANJAMODISHADCBL0000110761072501
DCB BANK LIMITEDJAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANDCBL0000111302072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDGADARWARANARSINGHPURMADHYA PRADESHDCBL0000112487072501
DCB BANK LIMITEDDUNGURIPALISONEPURODISHADCBL0000113767072501
DCB BANK LIMITEDVASADANANDGUJARATDCBL0000114388072501
DCB BANK LIMITEDSONGADHTAPIGUJARATDCBL0000115394072501
DCB BANK LIMITEDATTABIRABARGARHODISHADCBL0000116768072501
DCB BANK LIMITEDMANDIDEEPRAISENMADHYA PRADESHDCBL0000117462072501
DCB BANK LIMITEDNANA RASANABANASKANTHAGUJARATDCBL0000118385072031
DCB BANK LIMITEDNOIDAGAUTAM BUDHA NAGARUTTAR PRADESHDCBL0000119110072009
DCB BANK LIMITEDVIJAYWADAKRISHNAANDHRA PRADESHDCBL0000120520072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDJAGANNATHPURGANJAMODISHADCBL0000121760072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDAKIVIDUWEST GODAVARIANDHRA PRADESHDCBL0000122534072722
DCB BANK LIMITEDANAPARTHYEAST GODAVARIANDHRA PRADESHDCBL0000123533072562
DCB BANK LIMITEDKAIKALURKRISHNAANDHRA PRADESHDCBL0000124520072722
DCB BANK LIMITEDBALODA BAZARBALODA BAZARCHANDIGARHDCBL0000125493072151
DCB BANK LIMITEDNOKHABIKANERRAJASTHANDCBL0000126334072051
DCB BANK LIMITEDKUMHARIDURGCHANDIGARHDCBL0000127491072502
DCB BANK LIMITEDBASODAVIDISHAMADHYA PRADESHDCBL0000128464072051
DCB BANK LIMITEDBAHIRWADIBEEDMAHARASHTRADCBL0000129431072302
DCB BANK LIMITEDJARASINGHAANGULODISHADCBL0000130759072102
DCB BANK LIMITEDSURALA JUNCTIONGANJAMODISHADCBL0000131761072502
DCB BANK LIMITEDNAYAKHEDAHOSHANGABADMADHYA PRADESHDCBL0000132461072501
DCB BANK LIMITEDJAGRAONLUDHIANAPUNJABDCBL0000133142072052
DCB BANK LIMITEDFEROZEPURFEROZEPURPUNJABDCBL0000134152072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDMINJURTHIRUVALLURTAMIL NADUDCBL0000135600072004
DCB BANK LIMITEDREDHAKHOLSAMBALPURODISHADCBL0000136768072502
DCB BANK LIMITEDBEMETARABEMETARACHANDIGARHDCBL0000137492072501
DCB BANK LIMITEDBERLABEMETARACHANDIGARHDCBL0000138492072502
DCB BANK LIMITEDSATEEPURAHANUMANGARHRAJASTHANDCBL0000139335072051
DCB BANK LIMITED4 MLSRIGANGANAGARRAJASTHANDCBL0000140335072052
DCB BANK LIMITEDNABHAPATIALAPUNJABDCBL0000141147072152
DCB BANK LIMITEDFARIDKOTFARIDKOTPUNJABDCBL0000142151072102
DCB BANK LIMITEDDHARAMGARH BRANCHKALAHANDIODISHADCBL0000143766072501
DCB BANK LIMITEDRANGAIPURAANANDGUJARATDCBL0000144388072051
DCB BANK LIMITEDGOTEGAONNARSINGHPURMADHYA PRADESHDCBL0000145487072001
DCB BANK LIMITEDCHEEKAKAITHALHARYANADCBL0000146136072352
DCB BANK LIMITEDDONGERGAONRAJNANDGAONCHANDIGARHDCBL0000147491072501
DCB BANK LIMITEDPATNAGARHBALANGIRODISHADCBL0000148767072502
DCB BANK LIMITEDKURRARAIPURCHANDIGARHDCBL0000149492072503
DCB BANK LIMITEDDURGAPRASADNAYAGARHODISHADCBL0000150751072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDRAGHUNATHPURKHURDAODISHADCBL0000151751072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDKARMETAJABALPURMADHYA PRADESHDCBL0000152482072001
DCB BANK LIMITEDBALANGIRBALANGIRODISHADCBL0000153767072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDPANJHVIDISHAMADHYA PRADESHDCBL0000154464072201
DCB BANK LIMITEDREKURTHIKARIMNAGARANDHRA PRADESHDCBL0000155505072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDMALERKOTLASANGRURPUNJABDCBL0000156148072102
DCB BANK LIMITEDPITAMPURANORTH DELHIDELHIDCBL0000157110072010
DCB BANK LIMITEDTAMBARAMKANCHIPURAMTAMIL NADUDCBL0000158600072005
DCB BANK LIMITEDTIRUCHIRAPALLITIRUCHIRAPPALLITAMIL NADUDCBL0000159620072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDBAREJAAHMEDABADGUJARATDCBL0000160380072007
DCB BANK LIMITEDDHOKHEDARAISENMADHYA PRADESHDCBL0000161464072501
DCB BANK LIMITEDNALLAPADUGUNTURANDHRA PRADESHDCBL0000162520072102
DCB BANK LIMITEDINDOREINDOREMADHYA PRADESHDCBL0000163452072001
DCB BANK LIMITEDPANIPATPANIPATHARYANADCBL0000164132072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDKARNALKARNALHARYANADCBL0000165132072102
DCB BANK LIMITEDBHOPALBHOPALMADHYA PRADESHDCBL0000166462072001
DCB BANK LIMITEDBHUBANESWARKHURDAODISHADCBL0000167751072003
DCB BANK LIMITEDVALABH VIDYANAGARANANDGUJARATDCBL0000168388072001
DCB BANK LIMITEDPACHORERAJGARHMADHYA PRADESHDCBL0000169465072501
DCB BANK LIMITEDNAWANSHAHRPUNJABPUNJABDCBL0000171144072302
DCB BANK LIMITEDCOIMBATORECOIMBATORETAMIL NADUDCBL0000172641072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDKAMLAKHEDAGUJARATDCBL0000173387072001
DCB BANK LIMITEDNASHIRABADJALGAONMAHARASHTRADCBL0000174425072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDMADLAPURLATURMAHARASHTRADCBL0000175413072227
DCB BANK LIMITEDPEDDA THANDAKHAMMAMTELANGANADCBL0000176507072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDNAVNAGAPURAHMEDNAGARMAHARASHTRADCBL0000177414072002
DCB BANK LIMITEDNATIONAL PROCESSING CENTREMUMBAIMAHARASHTRADCBL000NPC2NA