Javatpoint Logo

INDUSIND BANK IFSC Code

The IFSC code of INDUSIND BANK is an 11 character alphanumeric code that uniquely identifies the bank branch that is used in Electronic Funds Settlement Systems: RTGS or NEFT. The last 6 character of INDUSIND BANK IFSC code is branch code.

INDUSIND BANK has 817 branches in India and each branch has different IFSC code. The INDUSIND BANK branches are located in 32 state of India. The IFSC code of INDUSIND BANK is assigned by Reserve Bank of India (RBI).

IFSC Code Search Tool

INDUSIND BANK IFSC Code List

A complete list of INDUSIND BANK IFSC Code are given below.

BankBranchDistrictStateIFSC CodeMICR Code
INDUSIND BANKOPERA HOUSEMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000001400234002
INDUSIND BANKPUNEPUNEMAHARASHTRAINDB0000002411234002
INDUSIND BANKBANDRAMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000003400234003
INDUSIND BANKSECUNDERABADSECUNDERABADANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000004500234002
INDUSIND BANKBARAKHAMBANEW DELHIDELHIINDB0000005110234002
INDUSIND BANKNARIMAN POINTMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000006400234004
INDUSIND BANKCHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUINDB0000007600234002
INDUSIND BANKBANGALOREBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0000008560234002
INDUSIND BANKAHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATINDB0000009380234002
INDUSIND BANKKOCHIKOCHIKERALAINDB0000010682234002
INDUSIND BANKINDOREINDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000011452234002
INDUSIND BANKGREATER KAILASH IINEW DELHIDELHIINDB0000012110234003
INDUSIND BANKCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHINDB0000014160234002
INDUSIND BANKKOLKATAKOLKATTAWEST BENGALINDB0000015700234002
INDUSIND BANKJAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANINDB0000016302234002
INDUSIND BANKBARODABARODAGUJARATINDB0000017390234002
INDUSIND BANKANDHERIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000018400234005
INDUSIND BANKLUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000019226234002
INDUSIND BANKLUDHIANALUDHIANAPUNJABINDB0000020141234002
INDUSIND BANKCOIMBATORECOIMBATORETAMIL NADUINDB0000021641234002
INDUSIND BANKGURGAONNEW DELHIHARYANAINDB0000022110234004
INDUSIND BANKSURATSURATGUJARATINDB0000023395234002
INDUSIND BANKVASHITHANEMAHARASHTRAINDB0000024400234006
INDUSIND BANKNAGPURNAGPURMAHARASHTRAINDB0000025440234002
INDUSIND BANKJODHPURJODHPURRAJASTHANINDB0000026342234002
INDUSIND BANKRAIPURRAIPURCHANDIGARHINDB0000027492234002
INDUSIND BANKLOKHANDWALAMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000028400234007
INDUSIND BANKGARIAHATGARIAHATWEST BENGALINDB0000029700234003
INDUSIND BANKRANCHIRANCHIJHARKHANDINDB0000030834234002
INDUSIND BANKPREET VIHARNEW DELHIDELHIINDB0000031110234005
INDUSIND BANKDHANBADDHANBADJHARKHANDINDB0000032826234002
INDUSIND BANKFORTMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000033400234009
INDUSIND BANKERODEERODETAMIL NADUINDB0000034638234002
INDUSIND BANKBHUBANESHWARBHUBANESHWARODISHAINDB0000035751234002
INDUSIND BANKNOIDANEW DELHIUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000036110234006
INDUSIND BANKVARANASIVARANASIUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000037221234002
INDUSIND BANKGUWAHATIGUWAHATIASSAMINDB0000038781234002
INDUSIND BANKBASAVANGUDIBASAVANGUDIKARNATAKAINDB0000039560234003
INDUSIND BANKTHANETHANEMAHARASHTRAINDB0000040400234011
INDUSIND BANKKANPURKANPURUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000041208234002
INDUSIND BANKBHOPALBHOPALMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000042462234002
INDUSIND BANKPUNJABI BAUGNEW DELHIDELHIINDB0000043110234007
INDUSIND BANKJANAKPURINEW DELHIDELHIINDB0000044110234008
INDUSIND BANKJALLANDHARJALLANDARPUNJABINDB0000045144234002
INDUSIND BANKANNA NAGARCHENNAITAMIL NADUINDB0000046600234003
INDUSIND BANKMULUNDMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000047400234012
INDUSIND BANKKANDIVALI (WEST)MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000048400234014
INDUSIND BANKHAPURNEW DELHIUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000049245234002
INDUSIND BANKTHIRUVANANTHAPURAMTHIRUVANANTHAPURAMKERALAINDB0000050695234003
INDUSIND BANKADYARCHENNAITAMIL NADUINDB0000051600234004
INDUSIND BANKBURRA BAZARKOLKATTAWEST BENGALINDB0000052700234005
INDUSIND BANKCHEMBURMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000053400234015
INDUSIND BANKDEHRADUNDEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDINDB0000054248234002
INDUSIND BANKPATNAPATNABIHARINDB0000055800234002
INDUSIND BANKDADARMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000056400234013
INDUSIND BANKVIJAYAWADAVIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000057520234001
INDUSIND BANKHUBLIHUBLIKARNATAKAINDB0000058580234002
INDUSIND BANKSILIGURISILIGURIWEST BENGALINDB0000059734234002
INDUSIND BANKMYSOREMYSOREKARNATAKAINDB0000060570234002
INDUSIND BANKGUNTURGUNTURANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000061520234102
INDUSIND BANKAURANGABADAURANGABADMAHARASHTRAINDB0000062431234003
INDUSIND BANKKURNOOLKURNOOLANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000063518234002
INDUSIND BANKAGRAAGRAUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000064282234002
INDUSIND BANKJAMNAGARJAMNAGARGUJARATINDB0000065361234001
INDUSIND BANKGANDHIDHAMGANDHIDHAMGUJARATINDB0000066370234001
INDUSIND BANKMANGALOREMANAGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0000067575234002
INDUSIND BANKJAMSHEDPURJAMSHEDPURJHARKHANDINDB0000068831234002
INDUSIND BANKKHARAGPURKHARAGPURWEST BENGALINDB0000069721234102
INDUSIND BANKCUTTACKCUTTAKODISHAINDB0000070751234102
INDUSIND BANKCHITTOORCHITTOORANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000071517234102
INDUSIND BANKHISSARHISSARHARYANAINDB0000072125234102
INDUSIND BANKKARNALKARNALHARYANAINDB0000073132234002
INDUSIND BANKKOLHAPURKOLHAPURMAHARASHTRAINDB0000074416234002
INDUSIND BANKANANTHAPURANANTHAPURANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000075515234002
INDUSIND BANKNELLORENELLOREANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000076524234002
INDUSIND BANKGUDIVADAGUDIVADAANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000077521234002
INDUSIND BANKBHAVNAGARBHAVNAGARGUJARATINDB0000078364234001
INDUSIND BANKRAJKOTRAJKOTGUJARATINDB0000079360234002
INDUSIND BANKAVINASHITIRUPURTAMIL NADUINDB0000080641234103
INDUSIND BANKGAJUWAKAVISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000081530234002
INDUSIND BANKMORBIMORBIGUJARATINDB0000082362234021
INDUSIND BANKMOHALIMOHALICHANDIGARHINDB0000083160234003
INDUSIND BANKMADGOANMADGOANGOAINDB0000084403234003
INDUSIND BANKVAPIVAPIGUJARATINDB0000085396234031
INDUSIND BANKPHAGWARAPHAGWARAPUNJABINDB0000086144234202
INDUSIND BANKKAZHAKUTTOMTHIRUVANANTHAPURAMKERALAINDB0000087695234002
INDUSIND BANKPANJIMPANJIMGOAINDB0000088403234002
INDUSIND BANKDHARMAJDHARMAJGUJARATINDB0000089388234002
INDUSIND BANKPANCHKULAPANCHKULAHARYANAINDB0000090160234004
INDUSIND BANKKAKKANADKOCHIKERALAINDB0000091682234003
INDUSIND BANKVALSADVALSADGUJARATINDB00000920
INDUSIND BANKPANVELPANVELMAHARASHTRAINDB0000093400234010
INDUSIND BANKBARDOLIBARDOLIGUJARATINDB0000094394234051
INDUSIND BANKPALAKKADPALAKKADKERALAINDB0000095678234002
INDUSIND BANKRTGS HOMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000098NA
INDUSIND BANKALAPPUZHAALAPPUZHAKERALAINDB0000110688234002
INDUSIND BANKUDAIPURUDAIPURRAJASTHANINDB0000111313234002
INDUSIND BANKKOTAKOTARAJASTHANINDB0000112324234002
INDUSIND BANKBIKANERBIKANERRAJASTHANINDB0000113334234002
INDUSIND BANKBAREILLYBAREILLYUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000114243234002
INDUSIND BANKTIRUCHIRAPALLITIRUCHIRAPALLITAMIL NADUINDB0000115620234002
INDUSIND BANKSALEMSALEMTAMIL NADUINDB0000116636234002
INDUSIND BANKMADURAIMADURAITAMIL NADUINDB0000117625234002
INDUSIND BANKPONDICHERRYPONDICHERRYPUDUCHERRYINDB0000118605234002
INDUSIND BANKAMRITSARAMRITSARPUNJABINDB0000119143234002
INDUSIND BANKKOLLAMKOLLAMKERALAINDB0000120691234002
INDUSIND BANKMALDAMALDAWEST BENGALINDB0000121732234102
INDUSIND BANKJABALPURJABALPURMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000122482234001
INDUSIND BANKGWALIORGWALIORMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000123474234002
INDUSIND BANKALLAHABADALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000124211234002
INDUSIND BANKBHATINDABHATINDAPUNJABINDB0000125151234002
INDUSIND BANKKADAPAKADAPAANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000126516234002
INDUSIND BANKBOKAROBOKAROJHARKHANDINDB0000127827234002
INDUSIND BANKASANSOLASANSOLWEST BENGALINDB0000128713234002
INDUSIND BANKAJMERAJMERRAJASTHANINDB0000129305234002
INDUSIND BANKROHTAKROHTAKHARYANAINDB0000130124234002
INDUSIND BANKSHIMOGASHIMOGAKARNATAKAINDB0000131577234202
INDUSIND BANKDURGAPURDURGAPURWEST BENGALINDB0000132713234202
INDUSIND BANKBHILWARABHILWARARAJASTHANINDB0000133311234002
INDUSIND BANKWARANGALWARANGALANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000134506234002
INDUSIND BANKVELLOREVELLORETAMIL NADUINDB0000135632234002
INDUSIND BANKSRINAGARSRINAGARJAMMU AND KASHMIRINDB0000136190234002
INDUSIND BANKDIBRUGARHDIBRUGARHASSAMINDB0000137786234002
INDUSIND BANKSILCHARSILCHARASSAMINDB0000138788234002
INDUSIND BANKTINSUKIATINSUKIAASSAMINDB0000139786234202
INDUSIND BANKAGARTALAAGARTALATRIPURAINDB0000140799234002
INDUSIND BANKAIZAWLAIZAWLMIZORAMINDB0000141796234002
INDUSIND BANKNASHIKNASHIKMAHARASHTRAINDB0000142422234002
INDUSIND BANKASHOK VIHARDELHIDELHIINDB0000143110234003
INDUSIND BANKKOZHIKODECALICUTKERALAINDB0000144673234002
INDUSIND BANKROHINI NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000145110234011
INDUSIND BANKMADHYAMGRAMMADHYAMGRAMWEST BENGALINDB0000146700234006
INDUSIND BANKBILASPURBILASPURCHANDIGARHINDB0000147495234002
INDUSIND BANKLAJPAT NAGARDELHIDELHIINDB0000148110234010
INDUSIND BANKPATIALAPATIALAPUNJABINDB0000149147234002
INDUSIND BANKGORAKHPURGORAKHPURUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000150273234002
INDUSIND BANKMORADABADMORADABADUTTAR PRADESHINDB00001510
INDUSIND BANKGHATKOPARMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000152400234016
INDUSIND BANKJUHUMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000153400234017
INDUSIND BANKKALYANKALYANMAHARASHTRAINDB0000154400234018
INDUSIND BANKANANDANANDGUJARATINDB0000155388234002
INDUSIND BANKJAMMUJAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRINDB0000156180234001
INDUSIND BANKKAILASH COLONYDELHIDELHIINDB0000160110234014
INDUSIND BANKVASANT KUNJDELHIDELHIINDB0000161110234013
INDUSIND BANKNOIDA SECTOR 63NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000162110234012
INDUSIND BANKMILLERGANJ LUDHIANALUDHIANAPUNJABINDB0000163141234521
INDUSIND BANKPANCHKULA SECTOR 9PANCHKULAHARYANAINDB0000164160234006
INDUSIND BANKBORIVALI MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000165400234020
INDUSIND BANKMALLESWARAM BANGALOAREBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0000166560234009
INDUSIND BANKRAJAJI SALAICHENNAITAMIL NADUINDB0000167600234008
INDUSIND BANKGULMOHAR YUSUF SARAIDELHIDELHIINDB0000168110234014
INDUSIND BANKKAROL BAGHDELHIDELHIINDB0000169110234017
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR 14 GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000170110234015
INDUSIND BANKGHAZIABADGHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000171110234018
INDUSIND BANKMANJALPURVADODARAGUJARATINDB0000172390234004
INDUSIND BANKKONDHWA KHURDPUNEMAHARASHTRAINDB0000173411234005
INDUSIND BANKRAM NAGARCOIMBATORETAMIL NADUINDB0000174641234004
INDUSIND BANKMANINAGARAHMEDABADGUJARATINDB0000175380234004
INDUSIND BANKSAMROLISAMAROLJGUJARATINDB0000176396234501
INDUSIND BANKASHOK NAGAR CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUINDB0000177600234009
INDUSIND BANKJAYANAGAR 5TH BLOCKBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0000178560234010
INDUSIND BANKMALAD MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000179400234022
INDUSIND BANKTHRISSURTHRISSURKERALAINDB0000180680234002
INDUSIND BANKKHANNAKHANNAPUNJABINDB0000181141234001
INDUSIND BANKCOONOORCOONOORTAMIL NADUINDB0000182643234102
INDUSIND BANKKODADKODADANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000183508234302
INDUSIND BANKBALASOREBALASOREODISHAINDB0000184756234002
INDUSIND BANKSHIMLASHIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHINDB0000185171234002
INDUSIND BANKKOTTAYAMKOTTAYAMKERALAINDB0000186686234002
INDUSIND BANKKANNURKANNURKERALAINDB00001870
INDUSIND BANKMALAPURAMMALAPURAMKERALAINDB0000188676234002
INDUSIND BANKNAMAKKALNAMAKKALTAMIL NADUINDB0000189636234004
INDUSIND BANKGANGTOKGANGTOKSIKKIMINDB0000190737234002
INDUSIND BANKBARBILBARBILODISHAINDB0000191758234102
INDUSIND BANKTHIRUVALLATHIRUVALLAKERALAINDB0000192689234002
INDUSIND BANKHAZARIBAGHHAZARIBAGHJHARKHANDINDB0000193825234002
INDUSIND BANKCHHINDWARACHHINDWARAMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000194480234001
INDUSIND BANKAMBIKAPURAMBIKAPURCHANDIGARHINDB0000195497234001
INDUSIND BANKMEHSANAMEHSANAGUJARATINDB0000196384234001
INDUSIND BANKJHUNJHUNUJHUNJHUNURAJASTHANINDB0000197333234002
INDUSIND BANKSHAHPURASHAHPURARAJASTHANINDB0000198303234100
INDUSIND BANKMANSAMANSAPUNJABINDB0000199151234112
INDUSIND BANKSUMERPURSUMERPURRAJASTHANINDB0000200306234025
INDUSIND BANKSIVAKASISIVAKASITAMIL NADUINDB0000201626234002
INDUSIND BANKDHARMAPURIDHARMAPURITAMIL NADUINDB0000202636234102
INDUSIND BANKSANKARISALEMTAMIL NADUINDB0000203637234302
INDUSIND BANKKARURKARURTAMIL NADUINDB0000204639234002
INDUSIND BANKAMALSADAMALSADGUJARATINDB0000205396234009
INDUSIND BANKSILVASSASILVASSADADRA AND NAGAR HAVELIINDB0000206396234001
INDUSIND BANKMIRYALAGUDAMIRYALAGUDAANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000207508234102
INDUSIND BANKNASIRABADNASIRABADRAJASTHANINDB0000208305234301
INDUSIND BANKNAGAURNAGAURRAJASTHANINDB0000209341234002
INDUSIND BANKPERINTHALMANNAPERINTHALMANNAKERALAINDB0000210679234152
INDUSIND BANKKATTAPPANAKATTAPPANAKERALAINDB0000211685234202
INDUSIND BANKJAGDALPURJAGDALPURCHANDIGARHINDB0000212494234001
INDUSIND BANKBOMMASSANDRABANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0000213560234004
INDUSIND BANKHOSURHOSURTAMIL NADUINDB0000214635234402
INDUSIND BANKJORHATJORHATASSAMINDB0000215785234002
INDUSIND BANKTEZPURTEZPURASSAMINDB0000216784234002
INDUSIND BANKDHARMANAGARDHARMANAGARTRIPURAINDB0000217799234102
INDUSIND BANKJODAJODAODISHAINDB0000218758234202
INDUSIND BANKGUALIGUALIODISHAINDB00002190
INDUSIND BANKMARATHALLIMARATHAHALLIKARNATAKAINDB0000220560234005
INDUSIND BANKHAZIRAHAZIRAGUJARATINDB0000221395234003
INDUSIND BANKBIDADIBIDADIKARNATAKAINDB0000222560234006
INDUSIND BANKTHIPPASANDRATHIPPASANDRAKARNATAKAINDB0000223560234007
INDUSIND BANKGOBIND GARHGOBIND GARHPUNJABINDB0000224147234102
INDUSIND BANKCHANDIKHOLCHANDIKHOLODISHAINDB0000225755234202
INDUSIND BANKMADHAPURMADHAPURANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000226500234003
INDUSIND BANKALUVAALUVAKERALAINDB0000227682234004
INDUSIND BANKBADDIBADDIHIMACHAL PRADESHINDB0000228160234005
INDUSIND BANKJAKKASANDRAJAKKASANDRAKARNATAKAINDB0000229560234008
INDUSIND BANKMOWLIVAKKAMMOWLIVAKKAMTAMIL NADUINDB0000230600234006
INDUSIND BANKGADDIANNARAMGADDIANNARAMANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000231500234004
INDUSIND BANKBODAKDEVBODAKDEVGUJARATINDB0000232380234003
INDUSIND BANKHINJAWADIHINJAWADIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000233411234003
INDUSIND BANKPANPOSHPANPOSHODISHAINDB0000234769234002
INDUSIND BANKJAGDISHPURJAGDISHPURUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000235227234102
INDUSIND BANKMADIPPAKKAMMADIPPAKKAMTAMIL NADUINDB0000236600234005
INDUSIND BANKVASAIVASAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000237400234019
INDUSIND BANKLANDRANLANDRANPUNJABINDB0000238160234013
INDUSIND BANKBAKARPURBAKARPURPUNJABINDB0000239160234011
INDUSIND BANKRAJPIPLARAJPIPLAGUJARATINDB0000240393234001
INDUSIND BANKSHUJALPURSHUJALPURMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000241465234051
INDUSIND BANKBARWANIBARWANIMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000242451234051
INDUSIND BANKMANDLAMANDLAMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000243481234001
INDUSIND BANKAMLOHAMLOHPUNJABINDB0000244147234252
INDUSIND BANKRAHONRAHONPUNJABINDB00002450
INDUSIND BANKLACHHMANGARHLACHHMANGARHRAJASTHANINDB0000246332234201
INDUSIND BANKARANTANGIARANTANGITAMIL NADUINDB0000247614234002
INDUSIND BANKTIRUVALLURTIRUVALLURTAMIL NADUINDB0000248600234007
INDUSIND BANKANPARAANAPARAUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000249231234202
INDUSIND BANKPEHOWAPEHOWAHARYANAINDB0000250132234502
INDUSIND BANKJHAJJARJHAJJARHARYANAINDB0000251124234051
INDUSIND BANKANGULANGULODISHAINDB0000252759234102
INDUSIND BANKMEDAKMEDAKANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000253502234502
INDUSIND BANKDAONRUPNAGARPUNJABINDB0000254160234010
INDUSIND BANKMULLANPURMULLANPUR GARIBADASPUNJABINDB0000255160234012
INDUSIND BANKTALCHERTALCHERODISHAINDB0000256759234202
INDUSIND BANKADOORADOORKERALAINDB0000257691234052
INDUSIND BANKSANVORDEMCURCHOREM-CACORAGOAINDB0000258403234004
INDUSIND BANKGOTANGOTANRAJASTHANINDB00002590
INDUSIND BANKJAIGAONJAYGAONWEST BENGALINDB00002600
INDUSIND BANKNIZAMPETQUTHBULLAPURANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000261500234006
INDUSIND BANKDOMJURDOMJURWEST BENGALINDB0000262700234007
INDUSIND BANKNIMAPADANIMAPARAODISHAINDB0000263752234602
INDUSIND BANKKODERMAKODARMAJHARKHANDINDB0000264825234102
INDUSIND BANKKAMREJKAMREJGUJARATINDB0000265395234004
INDUSIND BANKSANGLISANGLI-MIRAJ-KUPWADMAHARASHTRAINDB0000266416234151
INDUSIND BANKNERULNEW BOMBAYMAHARASHTRAINDB0000267400234021
INDUSIND BANKVILE PARLE (EAST) MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000268400234023
INDUSIND BANKAUNDHPUNEMAHARASHTRAINDB0000269411234004
INDUSIND BANKPIMPRI CHINCHWADPUNEMAHARASHTRAINDB0000271411234006
INDUSIND BANKNAVSARINAVSARIGUJARATINDB0000272396234061
INDUSIND BANKGANDHINAGARGANDHINAGARGUJARATINDB0000273380234005
INDUSIND BANKC A ROAD NAGPURNAGPURMAHARASHTRAINDB0000274440234003
INDUSIND BANKRAJOURI GARDENDELHIDELHIINDB0000275110234023
INDUSIND BANKNOIDA SECTOR 51NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000276110234021
INDUSIND BANKSUNDER NAGAR (LUDHIANA)LUDHIANAPUNJABINDB0000277141234004
INDUSIND BANKRAJA PARK JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANINDB0000278302234004
INDUSIND BANKJOHRI BAZAR JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANINDB0000279302234003
INDUSIND BANKNEEMRANA ALWARNEEMRANARAJASTHANINDB0000280301234201
INDUSIND BANKDEFENSE COLONYDELHIDELHIINDB0000281110234022
INDUSIND BANKGUJRANWALADELHIDELHIINDB0000282110234019
INDUSIND BANKFARIDABADFARIDABADHARYANAINDB0000283110234020
INDUSIND BANKJALANDHAR (OPP GYMKHANA)JALANDHARPUNJABINDB0000284144234003
INDUSIND BANKG T ROAD AMRITSARAMRITSARPUNJABINDB0000285143234003
INDUSIND BANKDEVANAHALLIDEVANAHALLIKARNATAKAINDB0000288560234012
INDUSIND BANKMIYAPURHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000289500234010
INDUSIND BANKKARKHANAHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000290500234007
INDUSIND BANKSRIPERUMBUDURSRIPERUMBUDURTAMIL NADUINDB0000291600234010
INDUSIND BANKSADASIVPETSADASHIVPETANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000292502234522
INDUSIND BANKVICARABADVIKARABADANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000293501234002
INDUSIND BANKHBR LAYOUT BANGALOREBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0000294560234011
INDUSIND BANKSARPAVARAMSARPAWARAMANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000295533234002
INDUSIND BANKSIRKALISIRKALITAMIL NADUINDB0000296609234202
INDUSIND BANKPAKURPAKAURJHARKHANDINDB0000297816234002
INDUSIND BANKAMTALAAMTALAWEST BENGALINDB0000298700234012
INDUSIND BANKBAGNANBAGNANWEST BENGALINDB0000299700234013
INDUSIND BANKGOHADGOHADMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000300477234051
INDUSIND BANKTILDA NEWRATILDACHANDIGARHINDB0000301493234002
INDUSIND BANKTAMLUKTAMLUKWEST BENGALINDB0000302721234202
INDUSIND BANKJAJPURJAJPUR ROADODISHAINDB0000303755234102
INDUSIND BANKDUNLOPKOLKATAWEST BENGALINDB0000304700234010
INDUSIND BANKKANKURGACHIKOLKATAWEST BENGALINDB0000305700234008
INDUSIND BANKSUNDARGARHSUNDARGARHODISHAINDB0000306770234002
INDUSIND BANKKALYANI NAGAR PUNEPUNEMAHARASHTRAINDB0000307411234007
INDUSIND BANKBHUJBHUJGUJARATINDB0000308370234051
INDUSIND BANKKOTHAVALASAKOTHAVALASAANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000309535234602
INDUSIND BANKNAKKAPALLINAKKAPALLEANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000310530234522
INDUSIND BANKMANESARMANESARHARYANAINDB0000312110234025
INDUSIND BANKBARUIPURBARUIPURWEST BENGALINDB0000313700234011
INDUSIND BANKPRINCE ANWAR SHAH KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALINDB0000314700234009
INDUSIND BANKTEYNAMPETCHENNAITAMIL NADUINDB0000315600234013
INDUSIND BANKSOHNA ROAD GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000316110234024
INDUSIND BANKASHTAASHTAMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000317466234001
INDUSIND BANKCHANDIGARH SEC 35CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHINDB0000318160234007
INDUSIND BANKWEST PATEL NAGAR DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000319110234026
INDUSIND BANKSOMAJIGUDAHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000320500234008
INDUSIND BANKNARAINADELHIDELHIINDB0000321110234028
INDUSIND BANKMAIHARMAIHARMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000322485234051
INDUSIND BANKPANDHURNA CHHINDWARAPANDHURNAMADHYA PRADESHINDB00003230
INDUSIND BANKBARHIBARHIJHARKHANDINDB0000324825234501
INDUSIND BANKKAEM NAGARKAEMNAGARBIHARINDB0000325802234102
INDUSIND BANKRUKANPURARUKANPURABIHARINDB0000326800234003
INDUSIND BANKOMALUROMALURTAMIL NADUINDB0000327636234005
INDUSIND BANKT NAGAR CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUINDB0000328600234013
INDUSIND BANKKOMPALLYKOMPALLYANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000329500234009
INDUSIND BANKPRAHLAD NAGAR AHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATINDB0000330380234006
INDUSIND BANKNELAMANGALANELAMANGALAKARNATAKAINDB0000331560234014
INDUSIND BANKPRABHADEVI MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000332400234025
INDUSIND BANKSADASHIVNAGARBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0000333560234013
INDUSIND BANKNAYA BAZAR DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000334110234027
INDUSIND BANKDHUPGURIDHUPGURIWEST BENGALINDB00003350
INDUSIND BANKPIPARIYAPIPARIAMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000336461234310
INDUSIND BANKVALLABH NAGARVALLABHNAGARRAJASTHANINDB00003370
INDUSIND BANKBIJOLIABIJOLIARAJASTHANINDB00003380
INDUSIND BANKVALASARAVAKKAMVALASARAVAKKAMTAMIL NADUINDB0000339600234014
INDUSIND BANKSHAHKOTSHAHKOTPUNJABINDB0000340144234902
INDUSIND BANKLOWER PAREL (WEST) MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000341400234026
INDUSIND BANKBANDRA KURLA COMPLEX MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000342400234027
INDUSIND BANKBANDRA MEHBOOB STUDIOS MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000343400234028
INDUSIND BANKBARWALABARWALAHARYANAINDB0000344160234009
INDUSIND BANKKHAR MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000352400234029
INDUSIND BANKPEDDAR ROAD MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000353400234024
INDUSIND BANKJ P NAGAR BANGALOREBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0000354560234015
INDUSIND BANKMANAULIMANAULIPUNJABINDB0000355160234008
INDUSIND BANKTOWLICHOWKI HYDERABADHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000356500234011
INDUSIND BANKGHODBUNDER ROAD THANETHANEMAHARASHTRAINDB0000357400234031
INDUSIND BANKKHARGHARPANVELMAHARASHTRAINDB0000358400234030
INDUSIND BANKRAJAHMUNDRYRAJAHMUNDRYANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000359533234102
INDUSIND BANKPACHIM VIHAR NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000360110234030
INDUSIND BANKKILPAUK CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUINDB0000361600234017
INDUSIND BANKCHAIBASACHAIBASAJHARKHANDINDB0000362833234002
INDUSIND BANKTRIPUNITHARATRIPPUNITHURAKERALAINDB0000363682234005
INDUSIND BANKCHIKMAGALURCHIKMAGALURKARNATAKAINDB0000364577234102
INDUSIND BANKJHARSUGUDAJHARSUGUDAODISHAINDB00003650
INDUSIND BANKPATRAPARABHUBANESWARODISHAINDB0000366751234003
INDUSIND BANKKANJURMARG(W) MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000367400234032
INDUSIND BANKOKHLA NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000368110234029
INDUSIND BANKCHHAPRAULADADRIUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000369110234031
INDUSIND BANKNEHRU PLACE NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000370110234034
INDUSIND BANKPITAMPURA NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000371110234032
INDUSIND BANKCHANDNI CHOWK DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000372110234033
INDUSIND BANKHOWRAHHOWRAHWEST BENGALINDB0000373700234014
INDUSIND BANKPIPILIPIPILIODISHAINDB0000374751234005
INDUSIND BANKGHATALGHATALWEST BENGALINDB00003750
INDUSIND BANKSAMBALPURSAMBALPURODISHAINDB0000376768234002
INDUSIND BANKCHANDRASHEKHARPURBHUBANESWARODISHAINDB0000377751234004
INDUSIND BANKSAPNA SANGEETA MAIN ROAD INDOREINDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000378452234003
INDUSIND BANKSUSHANT LOK GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000379110234035
INDUSIND BANKVIMAN NAGAR PUNEPUNEMAHARASHTRAINDB0000380411234009
INDUSIND BANKAMINJIKARAI CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUINDB0000381600234015
INDUSIND BANKRN MUKHERJEE RD KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALINDB0000382700234015
INDUSIND BANKINDIRAPURAM GHAZIABADGHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000383110234036
INDUSIND BANKKOTHRUD PUNEPUNEMAHARASHTRAINDB0000384411234008
INDUSIND BANKPORVORIMPORVORIMGOAINDB0000386403234005
INDUSIND BANKTUTICORINTUTICORINTAMIL NADUINDB0000387627234002
INDUSIND BANKMEDAVAKKAM CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUINDB0000388600234016
INDUSIND BANKJASOLADELHIDELHIINDB0000389110234039
INDUSIND BANKRAMACHANDRAPURAMRAMACHANDRAPURAMANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000390533234402
INDUSIND BANKDINDIGULDINDIGULTAMIL NADUINDB0000391625234003
INDUSIND BANKKESAVADASAPURAM THIRUVANANTHAPURAMTHIRUVANANTHAPURAMKERALAINDB0000392695234004
INDUSIND BANKBORING ROAD PATNA (II)PATNABIHARINDB0000393800234004
INDUSIND BANKSHILLONGSHILLONGMEGHALAYAINDB0000394793234002
INDUSIND BANKALAMGANJALAMGANJWEST BENGALINDB0000395713234102
INDUSIND BANKRAGHUNATHPURRAGHUNATHPURWEST BENGALINDB0000396700234016
INDUSIND BANKTARAKESHWAR HOOGLYTARAKESWARWEST BENGALINDB0000397712234002
INDUSIND BANKBAISNABGHATA PATULIBAISHNABGHATA-PATULIWEST BENGALINDB0000398700234017
INDUSIND BANKSHIKRAPURSHIRURMAHARASHTRAINDB0000399411234010
INDUSIND BANKNADIADNADIADGUJARATINDB0000400387234001
INDUSIND BANKGOLF COURSE ROAD GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000401110234037
INDUSIND BANKTHAKUR COMPLEX KANDIVALI E MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000402400234033
INDUSIND BANKRING ROAD RAJKOTRAJKOTGUJARATINDB0000403360234003
INDUSIND BANKKUNDLIKUNDLIHARYANAINDB0000404110234042
INDUSIND BANKREWARIREWARIHARYANAINDB0000405110234038
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR NO17 VASHITHANEMAHARASHTRAINDB0000406400234034
INDUSIND BANKSADAR BAZAAR GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000407110234040
INDUSIND BANKPANCHGAON GURGAONPACHGAONHARYANAINDB0000408110234041
INDUSIND BANKKHAMANONKHAMANONPUNJABINDB00004090
INDUSIND BANKMEERUTMEERUTUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000410250234002
INDUSIND BANKALWARALWARRAJASTHANINDB0000411301234002
INDUSIND BANKBHIWADIBHIWADIRAJASTHANINDB0000412301234202
INDUSIND BANKKODUNGALLURKODUNGALLURKERALAINDB0000413680234003
INDUSIND BANKNARANPAR PASAYALINARANPARGUJARATINDB0000414370234501
INDUSIND BANKANKLESHWARANKLESHWARGUJARATINDB0000415393234051
INDUSIND BANKCHANDRAPURCHANDRAPURMAHARASHTRAINDB0000416442234102
INDUSIND BANKDHAMRADHAMARAODISHAINDB00004170
INDUSIND BANKKENDUJHARKEONJHARODISHAINDB0000418758234002
INDUSIND BANKDIAMOND HARBOUR BRANCHDIAMOND HARBOURWEST BENGALINDB0000419700234018
INDUSIND BANKRAJSAMANDRAJSAMANDRAJASTHANINDB0000420313234003
INDUSIND BANKCHITTORGARHCHITTORGARHRAJASTHANINDB0000421312234002
INDUSIND BANKKHARSAWANKHARSAWANJHARKHANDINDB0000422831234003
INDUSIND BANKBHATAGAONBHATGAONCHANDIGARHINDB0000423492234003
INDUSIND BANKKANKERKANKERCHANDIGARHINDB0000424494234101
INDUSIND BANKSONAPURSONEPURODISHAINDB0000425767234102
INDUSIND BANKHOSHIARPURHOSHIARPURPUNJABINDB0000426146234002
INDUSIND BANKAPRAAPRAPUNJABINDB0000427144234353
INDUSIND BANKBARMERBARMERRAJASTHANINDB0000428344234002
INDUSIND BANKDEOLIDEOLIRAJASTHANINDB0000429304234002
INDUSIND BANKKALBADEVI ROAD MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000430400234035
INDUSIND BANKBHADOHIBHADOHIUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000431221234102
INDUSIND BANKPHASE XI MOHALISAS NAGAR(MOHALI)PUNJABINDB0000432160234014
INDUSIND BANKTHREEKAYTHREEKEPUNJABINDB0000433141234005
INDUSIND BANKPIPLI MAJRAPIPLIHARYANAINDB0000434136234002
INDUSIND BANKOBRIOBAREEUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000435226234003
INDUSIND BANKMAHAPURAMAHAPURARAJASTHANINDB0000436302234005
INDUSIND BANKGOPIGANJGOPIGANJUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000437221234302
INDUSIND BANKPALIA KHALANPALIA KALANUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000438262234421
INDUSIND BANKBANSWARABANSWARARAJASTHANINDB0000439327234002
INDUSIND BANKSANGRURSANGRURPUNJABINDB0000440148234002
INDUSIND BANKPAOTA JODHPURJODHPURRAJASTHANINDB0000441342234003
INDUSIND BANKLALPUR CHOWK RANCHIRANCHIJHARKHANDINDB0000444834234003
INDUSIND BANKJOGIGHOPAJOGIGHOPAASSAMINDB0000445783234501
INDUSIND BANKRANIWARARANIWARARAJASTHANINDB0000446343234501
INDUSIND BANKBHAGWANPURBHAGWANPURBIHARINDB0000447800234005
INDUSIND BANKORCHHAORCHHAMADHYA PRADESHINDB00004480
INDUSIND BANKHOSANGABADHOSHANGABADMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000449461234101
INDUSIND BANKDOMBIVALIDOMBIVLIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000450400234036
INDUSIND BANKDADRADADRADADRA AND NAGAR HAVELIINDB0000451396234112
INDUSIND BANKSOOR SAGARSURSAGARRAJASTHANINDB0000452342234502
INDUSIND BANKBORANADABARANADARAJASTHANINDB0000453342234501
INDUSIND BANKASSANDHASSANDHHARYANAINDB0000454132234352
INDUSIND BANKCHANGODARCHANGODARGUJARATINDB0000455380234007
INDUSIND BANKGORDHANVILASGORDHAN VILASRAJASTHANINDB0000456313234501
INDUSIND BANKGOWARIGOWARIRAJASTHANINDB0000457314234501
INDUSIND BANKBINABINAMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000458470234101
INDUSIND BANKSAIFAISAIFAIUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000459206234501
INDUSIND BANKBARPETA ROADBARPETA ROADASSAMINDB0000460781234152
INDUSIND BANKDIMAPURDIMAPURNAGALANDINDB0000461797234002
INDUSIND BANKJORETHANGJORETHANGSIKKIMINDB0000462737234152
INDUSIND BANKBHOWANIPOREKOLKATAWEST BENGALINDB0000463700234019
INDUSIND BANKNIGDHUNIGDHUHARYANAINDB0000464132234103
INDUSIND BANKDHAKOLADHAKOLAHARYANAINDB0000465133234002
INDUSIND BANKISRANAISRANAHARYANAINDB0000466136234002
INDUSIND BANKCHHACHHRAULICHHACHHRAULIHARYANAINDB0000468135234002
INDUSIND BANKANDARANDARBIHARINDB0000469841234701
INDUSIND BANKCRAWFORD MARKET MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000470400234037
INDUSIND BANKJAMALPURJAMALPURUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000471283234102
INDUSIND BANKSIKRI HISSA IVSIKRI HISSA IVUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000472282234501
INDUSIND BANKBADJHIRIBADJHIRIMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000473462234002
INDUSIND BANKSIRSA ETAWAHSIRSA ETAWAHUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000474206234002
INDUSIND BANKKUNDOLKUNDOLUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000475206234502
INDUSIND BANKDIWANGUNJDIWANGANJMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000476462234501
INDUSIND BANKARWADEARWADE SANGLIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000477NA
INDUSIND BANKDARODADARODAMAHARASHTRAINDB0000478442234501
INDUSIND BANKKALARHERIKALARHERIHARYANAINDB0000479133234003
INDUSIND BANKUDWADAUDWADAGUJARATINDB0000480396234502
INDUSIND BANKBILADIBILADICHANDIGARHINDB0000481492234502
INDUSIND BANKBANSANKARABANSANKRACHANDIGARHINDB0000482492234501
INDUSIND BANKKHARAMAUKHARAMAUUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000483208234501
INDUSIND BANKTANDA SADATTANDA SADATUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000484243234501
INDUSIND BANKKHURERIKHURERIMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000485474234504
INDUSIND BANKRAIROORAIRUMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000486474234502
INDUSIND BANKSIROLSIROLMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000487474234503
INDUSIND BANKYERLAYERLAMAHARASHTRAINDB0000488440234004
INDUSIND BANKSIMGABHATAPARACHANDIGARHINDB0000489493234501
INDUSIND BANKGIJWANEGADHINGLAJMAHARASHTRAINDB00004900
INDUSIND BANKDHANWADHANWAUTTAR PRADESHINDB00004910
INDUSIND BANKKASARAGODKASARAGODKERALAINDB0000492671234002
INDUSIND BANKKAKKARMATTAKAKKARMATTAUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000493221234003
INDUSIND BANKKARMOLIMULSIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000494411234501
INDUSIND BANKCHITORACHITAURAUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000495282234502
INDUSIND BANKCHOUTUPPALCHOUTUPPALANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000496500234012
INDUSIND BANKHIRANANDANI GARDENS POWAI MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000497400234038
INDUSIND BANKKENDRIKENDRICHANDIGARHINDB0000498492234504
INDUSIND BANKDHANORADHANORACHANDIGARHINDB0000499491234002
INDUSIND BANKUMARIYAMHOWMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000500452234502
INDUSIND BANKTALAWALI CHANDATALAWALI CHANDAMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000501452234501
INDUSIND BANKKOLUKHEDIKOLUKHEDI, BHOPALMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000502462234502
INDUSIND BANKMAHIMMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000503400234008
INDUSIND BANKBANJARA HILLSSECUNDERABADANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000504500234002
INDUSIND BANKKURANAKURANAMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000505462234504
INDUSIND BANKNAREPAR UPARWARGYANPURUTTAR PRADESHINDB00005060
INDUSIND BANKAHIMANPURGYANPURUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000507221234303
INDUSIND BANKPAIKRAMAUBAKSHI-KA-TALABUTTAR PRADESHINDB00005080
INDUSIND BANKSUKHAPATANMADHYA PRADESHINDB00005090
INDUSIND BANKNAWANSHAHRNAWANSHAHARPUNJABINDB0000511144234302
INDUSIND BANKIMPHALIMPHALMANIPURINDB0000512795234002
INDUSIND BANKOMEGANOIDAUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000513110234044
INDUSIND BANKOLD JUDICIARY COMPLEX(SEC 15) GURGAON BRGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000514110234048
INDUSIND BANKSTOCK EXCHANGEKOLKATTAWEST BENGALINDB0000515700234004
INDUSIND BANKKANKERBAGH PATNAPATNABIHARINDB0000516800234007
INDUSIND BANKWARASIAVADODARAGUJARATINDB0000517390234003
INDUSIND BANKGURGAON SECTOR 31GURGAONHARYANAINDB0000518110234047
INDUSIND BANKAMINABADLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000519226234051
INDUSIND BANKURBAN ESTATE FOCUL POINTLUDHIANAPUNJABINDB0000520141234003
INDUSIND BANKR S PURAMCOIMBATURETAMIL NADUINDB0000521641234003
INDUSIND BANKROBERTSGANJROBERTSGANJUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000522231234102
INDUSIND BANKGOTRIVADODARAGUJARATINDB0000523390234007
INDUSIND BANKNIZAMPURAVADODARAGUJARATINDB0000524390234005
INDUSIND BANKDANDIA BAZAAR VADODARAVADODARAGUJARATINDB0000525390234006
INDUSIND BANKSALT LAKE SECTOR 1 KOLKATAKOLKATTAWEST BENGALINDB0000526700234020
INDUSIND BANKSADAR NAGPURNAGPURMAHARASHTRAINDB0000527440234005
INDUSIND BANKANAURA KALALUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000528226234005
INDUSIND BANKNIHALPUR MUNDINIHALPUR MUNDIMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000529452234503
INDUSIND BANKVASNA ROAD VADODARAVADODARAGUJARATINDB0000530390234009
INDUSIND BANKRAJENDRA NAGAR PATNAPATNABIHARINDB0000531800234006
INDUSIND BANKKATWAKATWAWEST BENGALINDB0000532713234402
INDUSIND BANKNOIDA SECTOR 110NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000533110234043
INDUSIND BANKASHIANA NAGAR PATNAPATNABIHARINDB0000534800234008
INDUSIND BANKKALOD KARTALINDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDB00005350
INDUSIND BANKBHESLAYMHOWMADHYA PRADESHINDB00005360
INDUSIND BANKDEONAGARSIHORAMADHYA PRADESHINDB00005370
INDUSIND BANKDHOLANKHAPAPANDHURNAMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000538NA
INDUSIND BANKBOKHARANAGPURMAHARASHTRAINDB0000539440234007
INDUSIND BANKUDYOG VIHAR GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000540110234049
INDUSIND BANKHARDUAGANJHARDUAGANJUTTAR PRADESHINDB00005410
INDUSIND BANKGOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000542226234008
INDUSIND BANKALAMBAGHLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000543226234007
INDUSIND BANKINDRAPRASTHA EXTENSION (IP EXTN) NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000544110234046
INDUSIND BANKJARIPATKA NAGPURNAGPURMAHARASHTRAINDB0000545440234006
INDUSIND BANKALPHA GREATER NOIDANOIDAUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000546110234050
INDUSIND BANKDHANTOLI NAGPUR NAGPURMAHARASHTRAINDB0000547440234008
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR 10 A GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000548110234053
INDUSIND BANKBADSHAHPUR GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000549110234051
INDUSIND BANKALIGANJ LUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000550226234009
INDUSIND BANKSUBHANPURA VADODARAVADODARAGUJARATINDB0000551390234008
INDUSIND BANKKHAZANCHI ROAD PATNAPATNABIHARINDB0000552800234009
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR SIXTY SIX GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000553110234069
INDUSIND BANKABHANPURABHANPURCHANDIGARHINDB0000554492234503
INDUSIND BANKANISHABAD PATNAPATNABIHARINDB0000555800234010
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR 57 GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000556110234052
INDUSIND BANKBHAISAMAUBAKSHI-KA-TALABUTTAR PRADESHINDB00005570
INDUSIND BANKSIBSAGARSIBSAGARASSAMINDB0000558785234202
INDUSIND BANKDWARKA NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000559110234054
INDUSIND BANKBYRAMJI TOWNNAGPURMAHARASHTRAINDB0000560440234009
INDUSIND BANKWARDHA ROAD NAGPURNAGPURMAHARASHTRAINDB0000561440234010
INDUSIND BANKVAISHALI NAGAR JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANINDB0000562302234006
INDUSIND BANKINDIRANAGAR LUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000563226234012
INDUSIND BANKCHANGANACHERRYCHANGANASSERYKERALAINDB0000564686234052
INDUSIND BANKNOIDA SECTOR 48NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000565110234055
INDUSIND BANKMUZAFFARPURMUZAFFARPURBIHARINDB0000566842234002
INDUSIND BANKEAST MOGAPPAIR CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUINDB0000567600234018
INDUSIND BANKCHOWK LUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000568226234011
INDUSIND BANKKUKATPALLY HYDERABADHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000569500234013
INDUSIND BANKTARNAKATARNAKAANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000570500234014
INDUSIND BANKKALIMPONGKALIMPONGWEST BENGALINDB0000571734234202
INDUSIND BANKKARELIBAUG VADODARAVADODARAGUJARATINDB0000572390234010
INDUSIND BANKVARACHHA ROAD SURATSURATGUJARATINDB0000573395234005
INDUSIND BANKMALIBU TOWN GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000574110234057
INDUSIND BANKSAHAKARANAGAR BANGALOREBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0000575560234016
INDUSIND BANKUDYAVARAUDYAVARAKARNATAKAINDB0000576576234002
INDUSIND BANKGOVIND NAGAR KANPURKANPURUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000577208234003
INDUSIND BANKAJITPURAJEETPURUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000578244234102
INDUSIND BANKHARNYA KHEDIMHOWMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000579NA
INDUSIND BANKTIRUPURTIRUPURTAMIL NADUINDB0000580641234102
INDUSIND BANKVISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000581530234001
INDUSIND BANKBHAYANDARMIRA BHAYANDARMAHARASHTRAINDB0000582400234039
INDUSIND BANKSOLAPURSOLAPURMAHARASHTRAINDB0000583413234002
INDUSIND BANKAMRAVATIAMRAVATIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000584444234101
INDUSIND BANKSATARASATARAMAHARASHTRAINDB0000585415234001
INDUSIND BANKBANGABANGAPUNJABINDB0000586144234352
INDUSIND BANKSALT LAKE SECTOR V KOLKATAKOLKATTAWEST BENGALINDB0000587700234021
INDUSIND BANKNOIDA SECTOR 62NOIDAUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000588110234056
INDUSIND BANKAKOLAAKOLAMAHARASHTRAINDB0000589444234001
INDUSIND BANKPATNA CITYPATNABIHARINDB0000590800234011
INDUSIND BANKBHILAIBHILAINAGARCHANDIGARHINDB0000591490234001
INDUSIND BANKMALVIYA NAGAR JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANINDB0000592302234008
INDUSIND BANKBAPU NAGAR JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANINDB0000593302234007
INDUSIND BANKBANIPARK JAIPURBANIPARK JAIPURRAJASTHANINDB0000594302234010
INDUSIND BANKBHAGALPURBHAGALPURBIHARINDB0000595812234002
INDUSIND BANKCHANDIGARH SECTOR 27CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHINDB0000596160234017
INDUSIND BANKCHANDIGARH SECTOR 16 DCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHINDB0000597160234016
INDUSIND BANKVIDHYADHAR NAGAR JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANINDB0000598302234009
INDUSIND BANKCBD BELAPURNEW BOMBAYMAHARASHTRAINDB0000599400234040
INDUSIND BANKMIRA ROADTHANEMAHARASHTRAINDB0000600400234041
INDUSIND BANKPANCHKULA SECTOR 20PANCHKULAHARYANAINDB0000601160234015
INDUSIND BANKPALMS SPRING PLAZA GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000602110234058
INDUSIND BANKZOO ROAD GUWAHATIGUWAHATIASSAMINDB0000603781234003
INDUSIND BANKBIHTABIHTABIHARINDB0000604801234002
INDUSIND BANKULHASNAGARULHASNAGARMAHARASHTRAINDB0000605400234042
INDUSIND BANKVELACHERRYVELACHERRYTAMIL NADUINDB0000606600234019
INDUSIND BANKFRIENDS COLONY NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000607110234060
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR 23 GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000608110234059
INDUSIND BANKJALMANAKARNALHARYANAINDB0000609132234353
INDUSIND BANKROR CHAPPARJAGADHRIHARYANAINDB0000610NA
INDUSIND BANKNAGLA MEGHAKARNALHARYANAINDB0000611132234104
INDUSIND BANKMAUJGARHBARARAHARYANAINDB0000612NA
INDUSIND BANKRESIDENCY ROAD JAMMUJAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRINDB0000613180234002
INDUSIND BANKBAHADURPURCHHACHHRAULIHARYANAINDB0000614NA
INDUSIND BANKRAIPUR RANIRAIPUR RANIHARYANAINDB0000615160234023
INDUSIND BANKJAGDISHPURAKAITHALHARYANAINDB0000616NA
INDUSIND BANKMANIMAJRAMANI MAJRACHANDIGARHINDB0000617160234019
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR 32 CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHINDB0000618160234018
INDUSIND BANKDLF PHASE 3 GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000619110234063
INDUSIND BANKZIRAKPUR MOHALIZIRAKPURPUNJABINDB0000620160234021
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR 54 PHASE 2 MOHALIMOHALIPUNJABINDB0000621160234020
INDUSIND BANKASHRAM ROADAHMADABADGUJARATINDB0000622380234011
INDUSIND BANKASRAWATBUJURAGINDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000623WAITING
INDUSIND BANKSUTARKHEDIMHOWMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000624WAITING
INDUSIND BANKASRAVADKHURDINDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000626WAITING
INDUSIND BANKUMRIKHEDAINDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000627WAITING
INDUSIND BANKBILAWALIINDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000628WAITING
INDUSIND BANKAHIRKHEDIDEPALPURMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000629WAITING
INDUSIND BANKSANAWADIYAINDOREMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000630WAITING
INDUSIND BANKBHAVANIPURAPETLADGUJARATINDB0000631NA
INDUSIND BANKHERANJMAHUDHAGUJARATINDB0000632WAITING
INDUSIND BANKMANKWAKHEDAGUJARATINDB0000633NA
INDUSIND BANKKACHAIKHEDAGUJARATINDB0000634NA
INDUSIND BANKGHORAUMRETHGUJARATINDB0000635NA
INDUSIND BANKSANTHALMAHESANAGUJARATINDB0000636NA
INDUSIND BANKKHANDOSANMAHESANAGUJARATINDB0000637NA
INDUSIND BANKKHERDAANANDGUJARATINDB0000638WAITING
INDUSIND BANKBECHARIUMRETHGUJARATINDB0000639WAITING
INDUSIND BANKDHEDHALDHEDHAL BAVLAGUJARATINDB0000640NA
INDUSIND BANKVADUVADUGUJARATINDB0000641NA
INDUSIND BANKVANAGALAUNJHAGUJARATINDB0000642NA
INDUSIND BANKMEVADMAHESANAGUJARATINDB0000643NA
INDUSIND BANKSONALIKAGALMAHARASHTRAINDB0000644NA
INDUSIND BANKARJUNWADARADHANAGRIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000645NA
INDUSIND BANKDHARANGUTTISHIROLMAHARASHTRAINDB0000646NA
INDUSIND BANKKERLEKARVIRMAHARASHTRAINDB0000647NA
INDUSIND BANKGHOGAONPALUSMAHARASHTRAINDB0000648NA
INDUSIND BANKRAMAPURPALUSMAHARASHTRAINDB0000649NA
INDUSIND BANKSANDAGEWADIPALUSMAHARASHTRAINDB0000650NA
INDUSIND BANKDAHIWADITASGAONMAHARASHTRAINDB0000651NA
INDUSIND BANKGHATNANDREKAWATHEMAHANKALMAHARASHTRAINDB0000652NA
INDUSIND BANKCHOKAKHATKANANGALEMAHARASHTRAINDB0000653NA
INDUSIND BANKCHAMMO KALANKURUKSHETRAHARYANAINDB0000654NA
INDUSIND BANKMAJRA MUTSAL BHALAKI REWARIREWARIHARYANAINDB0000655NA
INDUSIND BANKFARWIN KALANSIRSAHARYANAINDB0000656125234002
INDUSIND BANKBARNAKURUKSHETRAHARYANAINDB0000657NA
INDUSIND BANKMANBHARWALACHHACHHRAULIHARYANAINDB0000658NA
INDUSIND BANKMACHHROULISAMALKHAHARYANAINDB0000659132234152
INDUSIND BANKFARIDPURPANIPATHARYANAINDB0000660NA
INDUSIND BANKBELTOLA GUWAHATIGUWAHATIASSAMINDB0000662781234004
INDUSIND BANKNUMALIGARHNUMALIGARHASSAMINDB0000663785234102
INDUSIND BANKDHULIAJANDHULIAJANASSAMINDB0000664786234302
INDUSIND BANKSHYAMAL CROSS ROADAHMADABADGUJARATINDB0000665380234008
INDUSIND BANKODHAVAHMADABADGUJARATINDB0000666380234010
INDUSIND BANKC G ROADAHMADABADGUJARATINDB0000667380234009
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR SIXTY SEVEN MOHALISAS NAGAR MOHALIPUNJABINDB0000668160234022
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR FORTY SEVEN CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHINDB0000669160234024
INDUSIND BANKKALWAR ROADKALWARRAJASTHANINDB0000670302234013
INDUSIND BANKNEW SAMA ROAD VADODARAVADODARAGUJARATINDB0000671390234011
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR 12 NOIDANOIDAUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000672110234064
INDUSIND BANKARJUN MARG GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000673110234062
INDUSIND BANKLAKHAN MAJRALAKHAN MANJRAHARYANAINDB0000674NA
INDUSIND BANKNIAWALKARNALHARYANAINDB0000675132234105
INDUSIND BANKBOPAL AHMEDABADBOPALGUJARATINDB0000676380234017
INDUSIND BANKWAGHODIA ROAD VADODRAWAGHODIAGUJARATINDB0000677390234012
INDUSIND BANKVIJAY CROSS ROADAHMADABADGUJARATINDB0000678380234018
INDUSIND BANKINDUSTRIAL AREA CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHINDB0000679160234025
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR 21 FARIDABADFARIDABADHARYANAINDB0000680110234067
INDUSIND BANKSEETHAMDHARAVISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000681530234003
INDUSIND BANKGANESHGURI GUWAHATIGUWAHATIASSAMINDB0000682781234006
INDUSIND BANKVALLABH VIDHYA NAGARVALLABH VIDYANAGARGUJARATINDB0000683388234003
INDUSIND BANKPANELIPANELI MOTIGUJARATINDB0000684NA
INDUSIND BANKRANGPARRANGPURGUJARATINDB0000685363234502
INDUSIND BANKCHORDIRAJKOTGUJARATINDB0000686NA
INDUSIND BANKDHANALIKADIGUJARATINDB0000687NA
INDUSIND BANKDINDNERLIKARVIRMAHARASHTRAINDB0000688NA
INDUSIND BANKMALEPANHALAMAHARASHTRAINDB0000689NA
INDUSIND BANKBASARGEGADHINGLAJMAHARASHTRAINDB0000690NA
INDUSIND BANKBOLWADMIRAJMAHARASHTRAINDB0000691NA
INDUSIND BANKWASUMBETASGAONMAHARASHTRAINDB0000692NA
INDUSIND BANKPADWALWADIWALWAMAHARASHTRAINDB0000693NA
INDUSIND BANKKANDALGAONKARVIRMAHARASHTRAINDB0000694NA
INDUSIND BANKBADKALIMATIBAMEBARIODISHAINDB0000695758234502
INDUSIND BANKGUJARAARANGCHHATTISGARHINDB0000696NA
INDUSIND BANKPARSADAARANGCHHATTISGARHINDB0000697NA
INDUSIND BANKTUTAABHANPURCHHATTISGARHINDB0000698NA
INDUSIND BANKSANGAR SARISTASIRSAHARYANAINDB0000699NA
INDUSIND BANKMUSTAFABADMUSTAFABADHARYANAINDB0000700NA
INDUSIND BANKDARIYAPURDARYAPURHARYANAINDB0000701NA
INDUSIND BANKNIT FARIDABADFARIDABADHARYANAINDB0000702110234066
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR 50 NOIDANOIDAUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000703110234065
INDUSIND BANKRIDHI SIDHIJAIPURRAJASTHANINDB0000704302234012
INDUSIND BANKMEDICAL SQUARE NAGPURNAGPURMAHARASHTRAINDB0000705440234011
INDUSIND BANKNIKOLAHMADABADGUJARATINDB0000706380234012
INDUSIND BANKCHAURA RAASTAJAIPURRAJASTHANINDB0000707302234011
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR 4 GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000708110234068
INDUSIND BANKFANCY BAZAAR GUWAHATIGUWAHATIASSAMINDB0000709781234005
INDUSIND BANKJAWAHAR NAGARJAIPURRAJASTHANINDB0000710302234014
INDUSIND BANKHAILAKANDIHAILAKANDIASSAMINDB0000711788234202
INDUSIND BANKVASTRAPUR MANSI CIRCLE AHMEDABADVASTRAPURGUJARATINDB0000712380234013
INDUSIND BANKVIKAS NAGAR LUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000713226234013
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR 45 GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000714110234070
INDUSIND BANKMALLEKAN MANDIMALLEKANHARYANAINDB0000715NA
INDUSIND BANKCYBER CITY RAPID METRO STATIONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000716110234061
INDUSIND BANKNORTH LAKHIMPURNORTH LAKHIMPURASSAMINDB0000717787234002
INDUSIND BANKBARGARHBARGARHODISHAINDB0000718768234302
INDUSIND BANKPURANI CHUNGI JAIPURAJMERRAJASTHANINDB0000719302234015
INDUSIND BANKNEHRU NAGAR AHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATINDB0000720380234015
INDUSIND BANKSCIENCE CITY ROAD AHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATINDB0000721380234014
INDUSIND BANKJANKIPURAM LUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000722226234014
INDUSIND BANKAASHIANA LUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000723226234015
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR 56 GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000724110234071
INDUSIND BANKFRIENDS COLONY NAGPURNAGPURMAHARASHTRAINDB0000725440234012
INDUSIND BANKCHANDKHEDA AHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATINDB0000726380234016
INDUSIND BANKGHODASAR AHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATINDB0000727380234019
INDUSIND BANKBAROBISHARAMPURWEST BENGALINDB0000728736234701
INDUSIND BANKDAMANDAMANDAMAN AND DIUINDB0000729396234131
INDUSIND BANKMAYUR VIHAR NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000730110234073
INDUSIND BANKPALTAN BAZAAR GUWAHATIGUWAHATIASSAMINDB0000731781234007
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR SEVENTY MOHALISAS NAGAR MOHALIPUNJABINDB0000732160234026
INDUSIND BANKVASUNDHARA GHAZIABADGHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000733110234076
INDUSIND BANKJANAKPURI BAREILLYBAREILLYUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000734243234003
INDUSIND BANKMOHAN CO OPERATIVE INDL ESTATE DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000735110234072
INDUSIND BANKRUDRAPURRUDRAPURUTTARAKHANDINDB0000736263234202
INDUSIND BANKMASJID BUNDER MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0000737400234043
INDUSIND BANKKANNAUJKANNAUJUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000738209234302
INDUSIND BANKKAIMGANJKAIMGANJUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000739207234002
INDUSIND BANKA S RAO NAGAR HYDERABADHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000740500234015
INDUSIND BANKRAJARAJESHWARINAGAR BANGALOREBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0000741560234017
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR SEVENTEEN GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000742110234074
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR FOURTY CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHINDB0000743160234027
INDUSIND BANKBALOTRABALOTRARAJASTHANINDB0000744344234026
INDUSIND BANKBHANDARKAR ROAD PUNEPUNEMAHARASHTRAINDB0000746411234011
INDUSIND BANKIFFCO CHOWK GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000747110234075
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR FIFTY EIGHT BISHANPURA NOIDABISHANPURAUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000748110234078
INDUSIND BANKPANIPATPANIPATHARYANAINDB0000749132234004
INDUSIND BANKMUNSHIPULIA LUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000750226234016
INDUSIND BANKSALUMBERSALUMBARRAJASTHANINDB0000751313234026
INDUSIND BANKNARODA AHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATINDB0000752380234020
INDUSIND BANKKARACHIKHANA KANPURKANPURUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000753208234004
INDUSIND BANKKAKADEO KANPURKANPURUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000754208234005
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR ONE HUNDRED AND NINETEEN NOIDANOIDAUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000755110234079
INDUSIND BANKPALAM VIHAR GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000756110234077
INDUSIND BANKSHILPHUKURI GUWAHATIGUWAHATIASSAMINDB0000757781234008
INDUSIND BANKSHANKARNAGAR RAIPURRAIPURCHHATTISGARHINDB0000758492234004
INDUSIND BANKFATEHABADFATEHABADHARYANAINDB0000759125234103
INDUSIND BANKPALARIVATTOM KOCHIKOCHIKERALAINDB0000760682234006
INDUSIND BANKHARIDWARHARDWARUTTARAKHANDINDB0000761249234002
INDUSIND BANKMALIGAON GUWAHATIGUWAHATIASSAMINDB0000762781234009
INDUSIND BANKSECTOR FIFTEEN GURGAONGURGAONHARYANAINDB0000763110234080
INDUSIND BANKAMBARI GUWAHATIGUWAHATIASSAMINDB0000764781234010
INDUSIND BANKROORKEEROORKEEUTTARAKHANDINDB0000765247234102
INDUSIND BANKUJJAINUJJAINMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000766456234002
INDUSIND BANKASINDASINDRAJASTHANINDB0000767311234051
INDUSIND BANKFATEHPURFATEHPURRAJASTHANINDB0000768332234051
INDUSIND BANKBEGOWALBEGOWALPUNJABINDB0000769144234987
INDUSIND BANKKOHIMAKOHIMANAGALANDINDB0000770797234102
INDUSIND BANKDWARKA NAGAR VISAKHAPATNAMVISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHINDB0000771530234004
INDUSIND BANKGHORAWAHIBHOGPURPUNJABINDB0000772NA
INDUSIND BANKKAPUR PINDADAMPURPUNJABINDB0000773NA
INDUSIND BANKRAMPUR KHALIYANPHAGWARAPUNJABINDB0000774NA
INDUSIND BANKBHULPURHOSHIARPURPUNJABINDB0000775NA
INDUSIND BANKLALIAN KHURDLAMBRAPUNJABINDB0000776NA
INDUSIND BANKRAJ GOMALROURKA KALANPUNJABINDB0000777NA
INDUSIND BANKJHINGRANBANGAPUNJABINDB0000778NA
INDUSIND BANKKARIHANAWANSHAHARPUNJABINDB0000779NA
INDUSIND BANKMAJITHMANDI AMRITSARAMRITSARPUNJABINDB0000780143234004
INDUSIND BANKCIVIL LINES KANPURKANPURUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000781208234006
INDUSIND BANKLALSOTLALSOTRAJASTHANINDB0000782303234026
INDUSIND BANKSHARAKPURNAKODARPUNJABINDB0000783NA
INDUSIND BANKSAPRURKAPURTHALAPUNJABINDB0000784NA
INDUSIND BANKBAGHANAPHAGWARAPUNJABINDB0000785NA
INDUSIND BANKCHAK MAI DASSBANGAPUNJABINDB0000786NA
INDUSIND BANKCHAURHAGARHSHANKARPUNJABINDB0000787NA
INDUSIND BANKMADHOPURMADHOPURPUNJABINDB0000788NA
INDUSIND BANKKASYAKASIAUTTAR PRADESHINDB0000790274234202
INDUSIND BANKJANDHOSHIARPURPUNJABINDB0000791NA
INDUSIND BANKCONTAICONTAIWEST BENGALINDB0000792721234402
INDUSIND BANKBORSADBORSADGUJARATINDB0000793388234071
INDUSIND BANKMANENDRAGARHMANENDRAGARHCHHATTISGARHINDB0000796497234101
INDUSIND BANKRAISENRAISENMADHYA PRADESHINDB0000798464234001
INDUSIND BANKVIKASPURI NEW DELHIDELHIDELHIINDB0000804110234081
INDUSIND BANKDELHI HUBDELHIDELHIINDB00009210
INDUSIND BANKPORTFOLIO INVESTMENT SCHEME TEAMMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB00050180
INDUSIND BANKBANGALORE CITY COOP BANKHOBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0BCCB02560225002
INDUSIND BANKBANGALORE CITY COOP BANKVIJBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0BCCB03560225003
INDUSIND BANKBANGALORE CITY COOP BANKBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0BCCB04560225004
INDUSIND BANKBANGALORE CITY COOP BANKBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0BCCB05560225005
INDUSIND BANKBANGALORE CITY COOP BANKBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0BCCB06560225006
INDUSIND BANKBANGALORE CITY COOP BANKMLPBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0BCCB07560225007
INDUSIND BANKBANGALORE CITY COOP BANKBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0BCCB08560225008
INDUSIND BANKBANGALORE CITY COOP BANKPADBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0BCCB09560225009
INDUSIND BANKBANGALORE CITY COOP BANKCWBBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0BCCB10560225010
INDUSIND BANKBANGALORE CITY COOP BANKKORBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0BCCB11560225011
INDUSIND BANKBANGALORE CITY COOP BANKAVLBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0BCCB12560225012
INDUSIND BANKBANGALORE CITY COOP BANKRTNBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0BCCB13560225013
INDUSIND BANKBANGALORE CITY COOP BANKJJNBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0BCCB14560225014
INDUSIND BANKBANGALORE CITY COOP BANKHRBBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0BCCB15560225015
INDUSIND BANKBANGALORE CITY COOP BANKBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0BCCB16560225016
INDUSIND BANKBANGALORE CITY COOP BANKBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0BCCB17560225017
INDUSIND BANKBANGALORE CITY COOP BANKTDBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0BCCB18560225018
INDUSIND BANKBANGALORE CITY COOP BANKMYSMYSOREKARNATAKAINDB0BCCBM1570225002
INDUSIND BANKBANGALORE CITY COOP BANKRAMRAMANAGARAKARNATAKAINDB0BCCBR1571225552
INDUSIND BANKDOHA BANK QSCMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAINDB0DOHA01400234252
INDUSIND BANKTHE GANDHIDHAM MER CO OP BANK LTDGANDHIDHAMGUJARATINDB0GMCB01370801001
INDUSIND BANKNOIDA COMMERCIAL CO OP BANK LTD NOIDAATTAUTTAR PRADESHINDB0NCCB00110094277
INDUSIND BANKNOIDA COMMERCIAL CO OP BANK LTD JEWARJEWARUTTAR PRADESHINDB0NCCB01110094290
INDUSIND BANKNOIDA COMMERCIAL CO OP BANK LTD PRATAP VIHARGHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHINDB0NCCB06110094289
INDUSIND BANKNOIDA COMMERCIAL CO OP BANK LTD SHASTRI NAGAR GHAZIABADGHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHINDB0NCCB07110094291
INDUSIND BANKTHE NEHRUNAGAR CO OP BANK LTD SESHADRIPURAMBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0NNCB01560226324
INDUSIND BANKTHE NEHRUNAGAR CO OP BANK LTD BANGALOREBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0NNCB02560226370
INDUSIND BANKNAGRIK SAHKARI BANK HO GWLGWALIORMADHYA PRADESHINDB0NSBG01474470001
INDUSIND BANKNAGRIK SAHKARI BANK GWL NAYA BAZARGWALIORMADHYA PRADESHINDB0NSBG02474470002
INDUSIND BANKNAGRIK SAHKARI BANK LASHKARGWALIORMADHYA PRADESHINDB0NSBG03474470003
INDUSIND BANKNAGRIK SAHKARI BANK MORARGWALIORMADHYA PRADESHINDB0NSBG04474470004
INDUSIND BANKNAGRIK SAHKARI BANK GOVINDPURIGWALIORMADHYA PRADESHINDB0NSBG05474470005
INDUSIND BANKNAGRIK SAHKARI BANK LOHA MANDIGWALIORMADHYA PRADESHINDB0NSBG06474470006
INDUSIND BANKNAGRIK SAHKARI BANK CHHAWANIGWALIORMADHYA PRADESHINDB0NSBG07474470007
INDUSIND BANKTHE SAMMCO BANK LIMITED APMC YARDSHIMOGAKARNATAKAINDB0SAMC01577802202
INDUSIND BANKSREE CHARAN BANK HEAD OFFICEBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0SCSC01560446001
INDUSIND BANKSREE CHARAN BANK GANDHIBAZARBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0SCSC02NA
INDUSIND BANKSREE CHARAN BANK CITYMARKETBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0SCSC03NA
INDUSIND BANKSREE CHARAN BANK SULTANPETBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0SCSC04NA
INDUSIND BANKSREE CHARAN BANK MALLESHWARAMBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0SCSC05560446005
INDUSIND BANKSREE CHARAN BANK JAYANAGARBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0SCSC06NA
INDUSIND BANKSREE CHARAN BANK CHIKKALLASANDRABANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0SCSC07560446007
INDUSIND BANKSREENIDHI SOUH SAHAK BANK NIBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0SSBN01560225251
INDUSIND BANKSREENIDHI SOUH BANK BOMMANAHALLIBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0SSBN02560225252
INDUSIND BANKSREENIDHI SOUH BANK MARATHALLIBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0SSBN03560225253
INDUSIND BANKSIR M VISVESVARAYA CO OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED KUMARAPARK WEST BRANCHBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0VCB001560261003
INDUSIND BANKSIR M VISVESVARAYA CO OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED SHANKARMUTT ROAD BRANCHBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0VCB002560261002
INDUSIND BANKSIR M VISVESVARAYA CO OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED RAJAJINGAR BRANCHBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0VCB003560261004
INDUSIND BANKSIR M VISVESVARAYA CO OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED J P NAGAR BRANCHBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0VCB004560261005
INDUSIND BANKSIR M VISVESVARAYA CO OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED BSK III STAGE BRANCHBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0VCB005560261006
INDUSIND BANKSIR M VISVESVARAYA CO OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED VIJAYANAGAR BRANCHBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0VCB006560261007
INDUSIND BANKSIR M VISVESVARAYA CO OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED KENGERI SETELLITE TOWN BRANCHBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0VCB007560261008
INDUSIND BANKSIR M VISVESVARAYA CO OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED MATHIKERE BRANCHBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0VCB008560261010
INDUSIND BANKSIR M VISVESVARAYA CO OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED BTM LAYOUT BRANCHBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0VCB009560261009
INDUSIND BANKSIR M VISVESVARAYA CO OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED RAJARAJESWARINAGAR BRANCHBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0VCB011560261011
INDUSIND BANKSIR M VISVESVARAYA CO OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED KONANAKUNTE BRANCHBANGALOREKARNATAKAINDB0VCB012560261012