Javatpoint Logo

UCO BANK IFSC Code

The IFSC code of UCO BANK is an 11 character alphanumeric code that uniquely identifies the bank branch that is used in Electronic Funds Settlement Systems: RTGS or NEFT. The last 6 character of UCO BANK IFSC code is branch code.

UCO BANK has 2993 branches in India and each branch has different IFSC code. The UCO BANK branches are located in 36 state of India. The IFSC code of UCO BANK is assigned by Reserve Bank of India (RBI).

IFSC Code Search Tool

UCO BANK IFSC Code List

A complete list of UCO BANK IFSC Code are given below.

BankBranchDistrictStateIFSC CodeMICR Code
UCO BANKRTGS HOMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA000000128999
UCO BANKINDIA EXCHANGE PLACE RTKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000002700028015
UCO BANKMUMBAI D N ROADMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000003400028007
UCO BANKKALBADEVI MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000004400028017
UCO BANKAKOLAAGRAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000005283028033
UCO BANKGHATKOPAR MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000006400028012
UCO BANKBHADRA AHMEDABADBHADRAGUJARATUCBA0000007380028002
UCO BANKCONNAUGHT PLACE DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000009110028004
UCO BANKVIDISHAVIDISHAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000010464028201
UCO BANKJOHARI BAZAR JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000011302028002
UCO BANKKATRA AHLUWALIAAMRITSARPUNJABUCBA0000012143028002
UCO BANKBHINDBHINDMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000013477028001
UCO BANKBURRA BAZARKOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000014700028009
UCO BANKP ROAD KANPURKANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000016208028004
UCO BANKMG ROAD SURATSURATGUJARATUCBA0000017395028003
UCO BANKMQ PILANIJHUNJHUNURAJASTHANUCBA0000018333028175
UCO BANKGIRIDIHGIRIDIHJHARKHANDUCBA0000019815028002
UCO BANKNAYABAZARGWALIORMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000020474028004
UCO BANKMOUNT ROAD NAGPURNAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000022440028003
UCO BANKBANGALORE CITYBANGALOREKARNATAKAUCBA0000024560028002
UCO BANKBARAKARBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0000025713028051
UCO BANKMG ROAD BARODABARODAGUJARATUCBA0000026390028003
UCO BANKAGRA BELANGANJAGRAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000027282028002
UCO BANKDEOGHARDEOGHAR - RANCHIJHARKHANDUCBA0000028814028102
UCO BANKMADURAI MAINMADURAITAMIL NADUUCBA0000029625028002
UCO BANKCOIMBATORE MAIN TRICHY RDCOIMBATORETAMIL NADUUCBA0000030641028002
UCO BANKBHOWANIPOREKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000031700028025
UCO BANKALLAHABAD MAINALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000032211028002
UCO BANKPURANI MANDI AJMERAJMERRAJASTHANUCBA0000033305028002
UCO BANKVARANASI MAIN BRANCHVARANASIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000034221028002
UCO BANKASANSOL MAINASANSOLWEST BENGALUCBA0000035713028001
UCO BANKKARAIKUDISIVAGANGATAMIL NADUUCBA0000036630028002
UCO BANKDABRADABRAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000038475028051
UCO BANKITWARI NAGPURNAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000039440028002
UCO BANKMG ROAD SECUNDERABADSECUNDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000040500028005
UCO BANKCHENNAI MAIN BRANCHCHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0000041600028002
UCO BANKSOWCARPET CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0000042600028015
UCO BANKMORENAMORENAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000043476028001
UCO BANKKAROL BAGHNDELHIDELHIDELHIUCBA0000044110028008
UCO BANKGUWAHATI MAINGUWAHATIASSAMUCBA0000045781028002
UCO BANKHAZRATGAUNJ LUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000046226028002
UCO BANKRANIGUNJ BURDWANBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0000047713028302
UCO BANKSARAFA GWALIORGWALIORMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000048474028006
UCO BANKAMINABAD BRANCHLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000050226028003
UCO BANKMOGA MAINMOGAPUNJABUCBA0000051142028002
UCO BANKRAJKOT MAINRAJKOTGUJARATUCBA0000052360028002
UCO BANKTILAK ROAD UJJAINUJJAINMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000053456028002
UCO BANKMYSOREMYSOREKARNATAKAUCBA0000054570028002
UCO BANKCUTTACK MAINCUTTACKODISHAUCBA0000055753028002
UCO BANKGORAKHPUR MAINGORAKHPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000056273028002
UCO BANKSUBZIMANDI NEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000057110028036
UCO BANKPONDICHERRY MAIN CHENNAIPONDICHERRYPUDUCHERRYUCBA0000059605028002
UCO BANKLUCKNOW UNIVERSITYLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000060226028009
UCO BANKSANTA CRUZ MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000061400028030
UCO BANKPATNA MAINPATNABIHARUCBA0000062800028005
UCO BANKKAMLA NAGAR DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000063110028031
UCO BANKPUNE CITYPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000064411028002
UCO BANKHOWRAHHOWRAHWEST BENGALUCBA0000065700028092
UCO BANKJALPAIGURIJALPAIGURIWEST BENGALUCBA0000066735028002
UCO BANKRAJKOT CITYRAJKOTGUJARATUCBA0000067360028003
UCO BANKPUNE CAMP PUNEPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000068411028006
UCO BANKNEW MARKET KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000069700028002
UCO BANKCHAWRI BAZARNEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000070110028030
UCO BANKQUILON TRIVANDRUMQUILONKERALAUCBA0000071691028001
UCO BANKGONDALRAJKOTGUJARATUCBA0000072360028041
UCO BANKDHORAJIRAJKOTGUJARATUCBA0000073360028081
UCO BANKBHAVNAGAR MAINBHAVNAGARGUJARATUCBA0000074364028001
UCO BANKDEHRADUNDEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDUCBA0000075248028002
UCO BANKSANYOGITAINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000076452028007
UCO BANKBULSAR MAINVALSADGUJARATUCBA0000077396028001
UCO BANKSHIMLA MAINSHIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000078171028002
UCO BANKSILCHARSILCHARASSAMUCBA0000080788028002
UCO BANKJAMNAGAR MAINJAMNAGARGUJARATUCBA0000081361028001
UCO BANKANAND AHMEDABADANANDGUJARATUCBA0000082388028001
UCO BANKBHADOHI BRANCHVARANASIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000083221028102
UCO BANKMT CLOTH MARKET INDOREINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000084452028003
UCO BANKSEWLAAGRAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000085282028004
UCO BANKJODHPUR MAINJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000086342028002
UCO BANKALWARALWARRAJASTHANUCBA0000087301028002
UCO BANKKOLHAPURKOLHAPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000088416028002
UCO BANKSHILLONGSHILLONGMEGHALAYAUCBA0000089793028002
UCO BANKCHOWPATTY MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000090400028005
UCO BANKAGARTALAAGARTALATRIPURAUCBA0000091799028002
UCO BANKNAVSARINAVSARIGUJARATUCBA0000092396028061
UCO BANKWARDEN ROAD MUMBAIGREATER BOMBAYMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000093400028034
UCO BANKBALLYGUNGEKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000095700028026
UCO BANKPINAHATAGRAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000097283028123
UCO BANKROURKELA MAIN SAMBALPURROURKELAODISHAUCBA0000098769028002
UCO BANKPIMPRI RT PUNEPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000099411028013
UCO BANKPURASAWALKAM CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0000100600028011
UCO BANKMYLAPORE CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0000101600028009
UCO BANKBIRLAGRAM NAGDANAGDAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000102456028102
UCO BANKPATIALA MAINPATIALAPUNJABUCBA0000103147028002
UCO BANKCHAURA BAZAR LUDHIANALUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0000104141028003
UCO BANKJULLUNDUR CITYJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0000105144028002
UCO BANKUTTARPARAUTTARAPARA - WEST BENGALWEST BENGALUCBA0000106700028117
UCO BANKDEESABANAS KANTHAGUJARATUCBA0000108385028031
UCO BANKCOCHINKOCHI-TRIVANDRUMKERALAUCBA0000109682028002
UCO BANKSRIGANGANAGARSRI GANGANAGARRAJASTHANUCBA0000110335028002
UCO BANKTRICHY MAINTIRUCHIRAPALLITAMIL NADUUCBA0000111620028002
UCO BANKPUDUKKOTTAIPUDUKKOTTAITAMIL NADUUCBA0000112622028002
UCO BANKKUMBAKONAMTHANJAVURTAMIL NADUUCBA0000113612028002
UCO BANKHYDERABAD MAIN KOTIHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000114500028002
UCO BANKASAF ALI ROADNEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000115110028003
UCO BANKBIKANER MAINBIKANERRAJASTHANUCBA0000116334028002
UCO BANKPATEL NAGARNEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000117110028016
UCO BANKVISAKHAPATNAM MAIN BRANCHVISHAKAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000118530028001
UCO BANKMUZAFFARPUR PATNAMUZAFFARPURBIHARUCBA0000119842028002
UCO BANKPARLIAMENT ST MC NEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000120110028002
UCO BANKSAMBALPUR MAINSAMBALPURODISHAUCBA0000122768028002
UCO BANKSRINAGARSRINAGARJAMMU AND KASHMIRUCBA0000123190028002
UCO BANKNAKODARJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0000124144028202
UCO BANKBHILAI SECTOR1 RAIPURBHILAIMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000125490028002
UCO BANKUDAIPUR MAINUDAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000126313028001
UCO BANKMILLERGUNJE LUDHIANALUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0000127141028009
UCO BANKPORBANDARPORBANDARGUJARATUCBA0000128360028121
UCO BANKPONDICHERRY BAZAR CHENNAIPONDICHERRYPUDUCHERRYUCBA0000130605028003
UCO BANKMALOUTMUKTSARPUNJABUCBA0000131152028202
UCO BANKCHANDPOLE BAZARJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000132302028004
UCO BANKABOHARFEROZPURPUNJABUCBA0000133152028052
UCO BANKSECTOR 22 D CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHUCBA0000134160028002
UCO BANKBHATINDABATHINDAPUNJABUCBA0000135151028002
UCO BANKBHOPAL MAIN BRANCHBHOPALMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000136462028002
UCO BANKNAGAPATTINAMNAGAPATTINAMTAMIL NADUUCBA0000137611028002
UCO BANKDURGAPUR MAIN BURDWANDURGAPURWEST BENGALUCBA0000138713028201
UCO BANKKOTA MAINKOTARAJASTHANUCBA0000139324028002
UCO BANKMALIGAON GUWAHATIKAMRUPASSAMUCBA0000140781028007
UCO BANKRANCHIRANCHIJHARKHANDUCBA0000141834028002
UCO BANKMANDVI MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000142400028023
UCO BANKRENUKOOT BRANCHRENUKOOTUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000143231028251
UCO BANKROURKELA BAZAR SAMBALPURROURKELAODISHAUCBA0000144769028003
UCO BANKVIKRAM UNIVERSITY UJJAINUJJAINMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000145456028005
UCO BANKDHANBAD MAINDHANBADJHARKHANDUCBA0000146826028002
UCO BANKKOZHIKODEKOZHIKODE - KERALAKERALAUCBA0000147673028002
UCO BANKKHAIRTHALKHAIRTHALRAJASTHANUCBA0000148301028301
UCO BANKDHARAMTALLA STREET KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000149700028012
UCO BANKVIDYA VIHAR PILANIJHUNJHUNURAJASTHANUCBA0000150333028176
UCO BANKBANGALORE CANTONMENTBANGALOREKARNATAKAUCBA0000151560028013
UCO BANKDEFENCE COLONYNEW DELHIDELHIDELHIUCBA0000153110028005
UCO BANKJAMSHEDPUR MAINJAMSHEDPURJHARKHANDUCBA0000154831028002
UCO BANKCHOMU BRANCHCHOMURAJASTHANUCBA0000155302028026
UCO BANKNADIADKHEDAGUJARATUCBA0000156387028002
UCO BANKCHETPUT CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0000157600028004
UCO BANKADYAR BRANCHCHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0000158600028003
UCO BANKMIRZA ISMAIL ROAD JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000159302028003
UCO BANKSIKARSIKARRAJASTHANUCBA0000160332028002
UCO BANKROHTAKROHTAKHARYANAUCBA0000161124028002
UCO BANKHISSARHISSARHARYANAUCBA0000162125028052
UCO BANKDUM DUM KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000163700028091
UCO BANKJADAVPURKOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000164700028056
UCO BANKROBERTSGANJSONBHADRAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000165231028102
UCO BANKJAMMU MAINJAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRUCBA0000166180028001
UCO BANKMESRA RANCHIRANCHIJHARKHANDUCBA0000167834028004
UCO BANKJHARIADHANBADJHARKHANDUCBA0000168826028003
UCO BANKVASCO DA GAMA GOAVASCO DA GAMAGOAUCBA0000169403028003
UCO BANKAURANGABADAURANGABADMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000170431028003
UCO BANKCAMBAYANANDGUJARATUCBA0000171388028099
UCO BANKSHIVAJI NAGAR PUNEPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000172411028007
UCO BANKMAVOORKOZHIKODEKERALAUCBA0000173673028801
UCO BANKKORBAKORBACHANDIGARHUCBA0000174495028302
UCO BANKPINJOREPANCHKULAHARYANAUCBA0000175160028010
UCO BANKT NAGAR CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0000176600028016
UCO BANKSALABATPURASURATGUJARATUCBA0000177395028005
UCO BANKPARK CIRCUS KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000178700028073
UCO BANKNEW ALIPORE KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000179700028071
UCO BANKHALSEY ROADKANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000180208028002
UCO BANKADAMPUR DOABAJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0000181144028812
UCO BANKRAIPUR MAINRAIPURCHANDIGARHUCBA0000182492028002
UCO BANKDIBRUGARHDIBRUGARHASSAMUCBA0000183786028002
UCO BANKRAKHIAL AHMEDABADAHMADABADGUJARATUCBA0000184380028014
UCO BANKJAWAHARGANJ JABALPURJABALPURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000185482028003
UCO BANKSRINAGAR ROAD AJMERAJMERRAJASTHANUCBA0000186305028004
UCO BANKPANIHATIKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000187700028072
UCO BANKTHANEDHARSIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000188171028045
UCO BANKBURDWAN MAINBURDWANWEST BENGALUCBA0000189713028004
UCO BANKKOLKATA MAIN RTKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000190700028007
UCO BANKHIRAPUR DHANBADDHANBADJHARKHANDUCBA0000191826028004
UCO BANKMEERUT MAINMEERUTUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000192250028002
UCO BANKBHAGALPUR MAINBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0000193812028002
UCO BANKMUNDIYAMBAKMUNDIYAMPAKKOMTAMIL NADUUCBA0000194605028012
UCO BANKRAJGANGPUR MAINSUNDERGARHODISHAUCBA0000195770028102
UCO BANKDHURWARANCHIJHARKHANDUCBA0000196834028003
UCO BANKPANJI GOAPANJIMGOAUCBA0000197403028002
UCO BANKBARUIPUR KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000199700028027
UCO BANKJORASANKOKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000200700028055
UCO BANKNAJAFGARH ROAD(KIRTI NAGAR)NEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000201110028011
UCO BANKJALAHALLI BANGALOREBANGALOREKARNATAKAUCBA0000202560028003
UCO BANKKARJAT BR MUMBAIKARJAT - MUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000203400028050
UCO BANKMORADABAD MAINMORADABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000204244028002
UCO BANKKANDHLAMUZAFFARNAGARUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000205251028501
UCO BANKRATLAM BRANCHRATLAMMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000206457028002
UCO BANKSUPREME COURT NEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000207110028023
UCO BANKBERHAMPUR ORISSABERHAMPURODISHAUCBA0000208760028002
UCO BANKAGRA ROAD JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000209302028010
UCO BANKSILIGURI SURISILIGURIWEST BENGALUCBA0000210734028002
UCO BANKATULBULSARGUJARATUCBA0000211396028003
UCO BANKCHHEHARATAAMRITSARPUNJABUCBA0000212143028004
UCO BANKNAVARANGPURAAHMEDABADGUJARATUCBA0000213380028011
UCO BANKGRANT ROAD MUMBAIGREATER BOMBAYMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000215400028014
UCO BANKKHAR MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000216400028018
UCO BANKRAFI AHMED KIDWAI RD KOLKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000218700028004
UCO BANKGANESH CHANDRA AVENUEKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000219700028014
UCO BANKBANDEL HOOGLYBANDELWEST BENGALUCBA0000220700028137
UCO BANKTITAGARHKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000221700028085
UCO BANKVIJAYAWADA 2 MAIN HYDERABADVIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000222520028001
UCO BANKGUNTUR HYDERABADGUNTURANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000223520028102
UCO BANKKANPUR PARADEKANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000224208028003
UCO BANKALIGARHALIGARHUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000225202028002
UCO BANKMAITHONMAITHONJHARKHANDUCBA0000226828028002
UCO BANKDANDIA BAZAR BARODABARODAGUJARATUCBA0000227390028004
UCO BANKNAINITAL ROAD BAREILLYBAREILLY-UPUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000228243028003
UCO BANKATTILIWEST GODAVARIANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000229534028134
UCO BANKMODEL TOWN DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000230110028028
UCO BANKBANGALORE MALLESWARAMBANGALOREKARNATAKAUCBA0000231560028012
UCO BANKSAHARANPURSAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000232247028002
UCO BANKANGAMALYERNAKULAMKERALAUCBA0000233683028002
UCO BANKPANJABI BAGHNEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000234110028017
UCO BANKBRAJRAJNAGARBRAJRAJNAGARODISHAUCBA0000235768028402
UCO BANKSECTOR 17 B CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHUCBA0000236160028001
UCO BANKMATUNGA MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000237400028024
UCO BANKSELAIYUR CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0000238600028013
UCO BANKBEGUSARAI MAINBEGULSARAIBIHARUCBA0000239851028102
UCO BANKKRISHNA NAGAR NEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000240110028032
UCO BANKSTRAND ROAD KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000241700028005
UCO BANKWILLINGDON ISLANDKOCHI-TRIVANDRUMKERALAUCBA0000242682028003
UCO BANKBOKARO STEEL CITY RANCHIBOKAROJHARKHANDUCBA0000243827028002
UCO BANKTEZPURTEZPURASSAMUCBA0000244784028002
UCO BANKCOLLEGE SQUARE CUTTACKCUTTACKODISHAUCBA0000245753028005
UCO BANKNEEMUCHNEEMUCHMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000246458028051
UCO BANKBERMOBOKAROJHARKHANDUCBA0000247829028144
UCO BANKBHARATPURBHARATPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000248321028098
UCO BANKNIZAMUDDIN (W)NEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000249110028014
UCO BANKRENWALJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000250303028501
UCO BANKNAKA HINDOLA LUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000251226028010
UCO BANKYERWADAPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000252411028008
UCO BANKJAORAJAORAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000253457028051
UCO BANKCHAKLASHICHAKLASHI - GUJARATGUJARATUCBA0000254387028315
UCO BANKNARAYANPURA AHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATUCBA0000255380028010
UCO BANKBAGHBAZARKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000256700028028
UCO BANKBANSDRONI KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000257700028029
UCO BANKNEWPALASIYA INDOREINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000258452028006
UCO BANKOBAIDULLAGANJRAISENMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000259464028501
UCO BANKBILASPURRAIPURCHANDIGARHUCBA0000260495028002
UCO BANKSIMBHAOLIGHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000261245028501
UCO BANKSHAHKOTJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0000262144028852
UCO BANKBHAVNAGARPARABHAVNAGARGUJARATUCBA0000263364028002
UCO BANKSOLAPURSOLAPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000264413028002
UCO BANKWORLI MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000265400028035
UCO BANKSTATION ROAD SURATSURATGUJARATUCBA0000266395028002
UCO BANKFORT GLOSTERHOWRAHWEST BENGALUCBA0000267700028135
UCO BANKMUKUNDGARHJHUNJHUNURAJASTHANUCBA0000268333028509
UCO BANKSAGARSAGARMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000269470028001
UCO BANKATHPURKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000270700028132
UCO BANKMOUNT ROAD CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0000271600028005
UCO BANKDAMANDAMANDAMAN AND DIUUCBA0000272396028131
UCO BANKMARGGAO GOAMARGAOGOAUCBA0000273403028004
UCO BANKRANIP AHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATUCBA0000274380028015
UCO BANKKALANAURROHTAKHARYANAUCBA0000275124028113
UCO BANKMAINAGURIJALPAIGURIWEST BENGALUCBA0000276735028501
UCO BANKHASTINGS KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000277700028051
UCO BANKPATHANKOTGURDASPURPUNJABUCBA0000278145028002
UCO BANKASHOKENAGARASHOK NAGAR, 24 PARGANA NORTHWEST BENGALUCBA0000279700028171
UCO BANKGORWAVADODARAGUJARATUCBA0000281390028005
UCO BANKKATRA BRANCHJAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRUCBA0000282182028201
UCO BANKHABIBGANJ BHOPALBHOPALMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000283462028003
UCO BANKGAYAGAYA BIHARBIHARUCBA0000284823028002
UCO BANKHIRAKUDSAMBALPURODISHAUCBA0000285768028504
UCO BANKLLRSARANI KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000286700028065
UCO BANKAMBALA CANTONMENTAMBALAHARYANAUCBA0000287133028002
UCO BANKTRIVENDRUM MAIN BRANCHTRIVANDRUMKERALAUCBA0000288695028002
UCO BANKVIDYANAGARKOLHAPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000289416028003
UCO BANKPURI BHUBANESHWARPURIODISHAUCBA0000290752028002
UCO BANKJHAJHAJHAJHA - BIHARBIHARUCBA0000291811028501
UCO BANKMB LANE ASANSOL BURDWANASANSOLWEST BENGALUCBA0000292713028002
UCO BANKJORAPOKHARDHANBADJHARKHANDUCBA0000293826028005
UCO BANKSEHORESEHOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000294466028051
UCO BANKSAHIBGANJSAHEBGANJJHARKHANDUCBA0000295812028102
UCO BANKSITA BULDI NAGPURNAGAURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000296440028007
UCO BANKBANGALORE KENGERIBANGALOREKARNATAKAUCBA0000297560028009
UCO BANKCIVIC CENTRE BHILAIBHILAICHANDIGARHUCBA0000298490028003
UCO BANKKATRA ALAHABADALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000299211028006
UCO BANKACHNERAAGRAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000300283028101
UCO BANKRAWATPARAAGRAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000301282028005
UCO BANKKRISHNAGARJABALPURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000302482028004
UCO BANKULHASNAGARGREATER BOMBAYMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000303400028047
UCO BANKNANGIKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000304700028076
UCO BANKKOTRUNGHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0000305700028119
UCO BANKBIRLAPURKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000306700028141
UCO BANKDUBRAJPURBANKURAWEST BENGALUCBA0000307731028806
UCO BANKPURNEA BEGUSARAIPURNEABIHARUCBA0000308854028102
UCO BANKHANSOTBHARUCHGUJARATUCBA0000309393028030
UCO BANKJHANSI LUCKNOWJHANSIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000310284028003
UCO BANKBROACHBHARUCHGUJARATUCBA0000311392028001
UCO BANKBAHOURPONDICHERRYPUDUCHERRYUCBA0000312605028011
UCO BANKNEW SUBZIMANDINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000313110028029
UCO BANKMARDOL GOANORTH GOAGOAUCBA0000314403028005
UCO BANKSHIKARPURBULANDSHAHRUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000315203028501
UCO BANKMANGO JAMSHEDPURJAMSHEDPURJHARKHANDUCBA0000317831028004
UCO BANKKUNDLI CHANDIGARHSONEPAT - HARYANAHARYANAUCBA0000318110028048
UCO BANKCIVIL LINES AMRITSARAMRITSARPUNJABUCBA0000319143028003
UCO BANKBHOLATH KAPURTHALAKAPURTHALAPUNJABUCBA0000320144028526
UCO BANKGANGASHAHARBIKANERRAJASTHANUCBA0000321334028004
UCO BANKSN BANERJEE ROADKOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000322700028006
UCO BANKNARAINAJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000323303028522
UCO BANKBIRLA NAGARGWALIORBHOPALMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000324474028002
UCO BANKBHUSAWARBHARATPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000325321028150
UCO BANKBHOGPURJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0000326144028054
UCO BANKKALAMBKALAMBMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000327410028052
UCO BANKHUBLI BRANCHHUBLIKARNATAKAUCBA0000328580028002
UCO BANKSHASTRINAGAR BRANCHCHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0000329600028014
UCO BANKMADHYAMGRAM KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000330700028068
UCO BANKHARIPALHARIPAL - BENGALWEST BENGALUCBA0000331712028097
UCO BANKBULANDSHAHRBULANDSHAHARUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000332203028002
UCO BANKSTATION ROAD AJMERAJMERRAJASTHANUCBA0000333305028003
UCO BANKMANINAGAR AHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATUCBA0000334380028008
UCO BANKBAHULABARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0000335713028222
UCO BANKKARNALKARNALHARYANAUCBA0000336132028102
UCO BANKBHIWANI HARYANABHIWANIHARYANAUCBA0000337127028002
UCO BANKMUZAFFARNAGARMUZAFFARNAGARUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000338251028002
UCO BANKNASIK CITYNASIKMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000339422028002
UCO BANKKISHANGANJKISHANGANJBIHARUCBA0000340855028002
UCO BANKPANIPATPANIPATHARYANAUCBA0000341132028002
UCO BANKRAJPURDEHRA DUNUTTARAKHANDUCBA0000342248028005
UCO BANKJETSARGANGANAGARRAJASTHANUCBA0000343335028501
UCO BANKHARDWARHARIDWARUTTARAKHANDUCBA0000344249028002
UCO BANKMUGLISARA SURATSURATGUJARATUCBA0000345395028004
UCO BANKGADATNAVSARIGUJARATUCBA0000346396028350
UCO BANKBARELIRAISENMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000347464028502
UCO BANKBANGARMAUUNNAOUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000348241028501
UCO BANKUNJHAPATANGUJARATUCBA0000349384028170
UCO BANKSARKHEJAHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATUCBA0000350380028018
UCO BANKATARSUMBAKHEDAGUJARATUCBA0000351387028610
UCO BANKBANDHANIANANDGUJARATUCBA0000352388028410
UCO BANKJHANTIPAHARIBANKURAWEST BENGALUCBA0000353722028507
UCO BANKSOPOREBARAMULLAJAMMU AND KASHMIRUCBA0000354193028101
UCO BANKCHERRAPUNJIEAST KHASI HILLSMEGHALAYAUCBA0000355793028108
UCO BANKMAHUVABHAVNAGARGUJARATUCBA0000356394028250
UCO BANKKIRNAHARBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0000357731028504
UCO BANKROHRUROHRUHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000358171028079
UCO BANKHALDIBALLIAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000359263028251
UCO BANKVALLABH VIDYANAGAR AHMEDABADVALLABH VIDYANAGARGUJARATUCBA0000360388028002
UCO BANKBIL BARODABARODAGUJARATUCBA0000361390028007
UCO BANKUDYOG NAGAR RAJKOTRAJKOTGUJARATUCBA0000363360028004
UCO BANKGADARPURUDHAM SINGH NAGARUTTARAKHANDUCBA0000364263028402
UCO BANKKHEDSHIVAPURPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000365411028016
UCO BANKBONGAIGAONBONGAIGAONASSAMUCBA0000366783028002
UCO BANKAMBAJHARI ESTATE NAGPURNAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000367440028005
UCO BANKBARHARWASAHEBGANJJHARKHANDUCBA0000368816028101
UCO BANKBISHARAT NAGARGAUTAM BUDDHA NAGARUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000369244028702
UCO BANKDHULIYANMURSHIDABADWEST BENGALUCBA0000370742028601
UCO BANKSOROBALASOREODISHAUCBA0000371756028517
UCO BANKJOGBANIARARIABIHARUCBA0000372854028501
UCO BANKKASBABANKABIHARUCBA0000373854028601
UCO BANKHANUMANGARHHANUMANGARHRAJASTHANUCBA0000374335028102
UCO BANKRUDRAPURDEORIAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000375263028202
UCO BANKBANI PARK JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000376302028005
UCO BANKMANDSAURMANDSAURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000377458028001
UCO BANKANTAHBARANRAJASTHANUCBA0000378325028201
UCO BANKSADRIPALIRAJASTHANUCBA0000379306028702
UCO BANKNAMAGIRIPETTAINAMAGIRIPETTAITAMIL NADUUCBA0000380636028004
UCO BANKSALEM SHEVAPETSALEMTAMIL NADUUCBA0000381636028002
UCO BANKKUCHAMAN CITYNAGAURRAJASTHANUCBA0000382341028050
UCO BANKAMRAVATI NAGPURAMRAVATIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000383444028101
UCO BANKARMAPUR ESTATEKANPURKANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000384208028007
UCO BANKMAHMUDABADMAHMUDABAD - UPUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000385261028501
UCO BANKMADAME CAMA ROAD MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000386400028021
UCO BANKBARAMBACUTTACKODISHAUCBA0000387754028520
UCO BANKMANKACHARDHUBRIASSAMUCBA0000388783028506
UCO BANKMAHIARIHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0000389700028136
UCO BANKFARIDABAD MAINFARIDABADHARYANAUCBA0000390110028044
UCO BANKKANDAGHAT HPKANDAGHATHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000391173028018
UCO BANKARKI SHIMLASOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000392173028017
UCO BANKNARKANDASIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000393171028046
UCO BANKBHOWRADHANBADJHARKHANDUCBA0000394826028006
UCO BANKSARTHEBARIBARPETAASSAMUCBA0000395781028501
UCO BANKTIHUNALBARIASSAMUCBA0000396781028502
UCO BANKNIMPARA PURINIMAPARAODISHAUCBA0000397752028602
UCO BANKNIBRAHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0000398700028163
UCO BANKPANCHLAHOWRAHWEST BENGALUCBA0000399700028164
UCO BANKSATPATNANAYAGARHODISHAUCBA0000400752028515
UCO BANKSURAJGARHALAKHISARAIBIHARUCBA0000401811028601
UCO BANKDEOGARHDEOGARHODISHAUCBA0000402768028102
UCO BANKJHOREHAT HOWRAHHOWRAHWEST BENGALUCBA0000403700028057
UCO BANKSAPATGRAMDHUBRIASSAMUCBA0000404783028507
UCO BANKGAURIPURDHUBRIASSAMUCBA0000405783028508
UCO BANKNARSINGPURCUTTACKODISHAUCBA0000406754028032
UCO BANKBANIPURHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0000407700028126
UCO BANKKULTIBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0000408713028095
UCO BANKNEW CLOTH MARKETAHMADABADGUJARATUCBA0000409380028012
UCO BANKDISSERGARH BURDWANBURDWANWEST BENGALUCBA0000410713028005
UCO BANKCHOPALSIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000411171028047
UCO BANKPATRASIREBANKURAWEST BENGALUCBA0000412722028701
UCO BANKGHUMARWINBILASPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000413174028157
UCO BANKKOHARALUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0000414141028016
UCO BANKAMALGORAAMALGORA - HOWRAHWEST BENGALUCBA0000415721028805
UCO BANKBANITABLAHOWRAHWEST BENGALUCBA0000416700028161
UCO BANKSANGHOLFATEHGARH SAHIBPUNJABUCBA0000417141028128
UCO BANKKHANDAPARANAYAGARHODISHAUCBA0000418752028511
UCO BANKCHARALITINSUKIAASSAMUCBA0000419784028501
UCO BANKRUMILUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0000420141028025
UCO BANKHINJALICUTGANJAMODISHAUCBA0000421761028501
UCO BANKRANGAPARASONITPURASSAMUCBA0000422784028502
UCO BANKRAINKASIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000423173028152
UCO BANKMANGHATLUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0000424141028013
UCO BANKSONARISIBSAGARASSAMUCBA0000426785028302
UCO BANKBANPURKHURDAODISHAUCBA0000427752028402
UCO BANKMUNGERMUNGERBIHARUCBA0000428811028202
UCO BANKSALEPURCUTTACKODISHAUCBA0000429754028302
UCO BANKVILLIANUR CHENNAIPONDICHERRYPUDUCHERRYUCBA0000430605028005
UCO BANKERNAKULAM MAINERNAKULAMKERALAUCBA0000431682028006
UCO BANKNILGIRIBALESHWARODISHAUCBA0000432756028533
UCO BANKKHIRPAIKHIRPAIWEST BENGALUCBA0000433721028806
UCO BANKRAMJIBANPURMEDINIPURWEST BENGALUCBA0000434721028813
UCO BANKDHERAANGULODISHAUCBA0000435759028043
UCO BANKRANPURNAYAGARHODISHAUCBA0000436752028512
UCO BANKSINGH BHAGWANTPURASINGH BHAGWANTPURAPUNJABUCBA0000437140028007
UCO BANKTIGIRIACUTTACKODISHAUCBA0000438754028030
UCO BANKBHADRAKBHADRAKODISHAUCBA0000439756028102
UCO BANKDHENKANALDHENKANALODISHAUCBA0000440759028002
UCO BANKROPAR MAINRUPNAGARPUNJABUCBA0000441140028302
UCO BANKKHARARMEDINIPURWEST BENGALUCBA0000442721028701
UCO BANKMOHPAOSMANABADMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000443440028506
UCO BANKNAHAN SHIMLANAHANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000444173028102
UCO BANKMOHALI PUNJABMOHALIPUNJABUCBA0000445160028005
UCO BANKPALLAHARAANGULODISHAUCBA0000446759028522
UCO BANKBEGRIHOWRAHWEST BENGALUCBA0000447700028131
UCO BANKBORAWARBORAWARRAJASTHANUCBA0000448341028101
UCO BANKCHHOTIKHATUCHHOTIKHATURAJASTHANUCBA0000449341028302
UCO BANKLOHAWATJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000450342028501
UCO BANKBHOPALGARHJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000451342028502
UCO BANKGOTANNAGAURRAJASTHANUCBA0000452342028902
UCO BANKJUGIANALUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0000453141028008
UCO BANKSURISURIWEST BENGALUCBA0000454731028302
UCO BANKCHINSURAH HOOGLYHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0000455700028129
UCO BANKTALWANJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0000456144028403
UCO BANKBAGRUJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000457302028015
UCO BANKKHANAKULHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0000458712028406
UCO BANKSAHAPURBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0000459712028099
UCO BANKKHARAGPRASADDHENKANALODISHAUCBA0000460759028508
UCO BANKDAUSA JAIPURDAUSARAJASTHANUCBA0000461303028002
UCO BANKBALASORE CUTTACKBALASOREODISHAUCBA0000462756028002
UCO BANKBILASPUR DHARAMSHALABILASPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000463174028102
UCO BANKASOPJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000464342028503
UCO BANKNAGAURNAGAURRAJASTHANUCBA0000465341028002
UCO BANKJALGAONJALGAONMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000466425028001
UCO BANKSIDHWANGURDASPURPUNJABUCBA0000467144028253
UCO BANKKHIZRABADRUPNAGARPUNJABUCBA0000468140028109
UCO BANKRAUNILUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0000469141028152
UCO BANKBHUBANESHWAR MAINBHUBANESHWARODISHAUCBA0000470751028007
UCO BANKNAGDA CITYDHARMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000471456028101
UCO BANKGURAPHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0000472712028803
UCO BANKDHUBRIDHUBRI - GUWAHATIASSAMUCBA0000473783028102
UCO BANKNELLIKUPPAMCUDDALORETAMIL NADUUCBA0000475605028009
UCO BANKTHOTAVALLURUTHOTLAVALLURU-APANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000476520028642
UCO BANKPEDDANAICKENPALAYAMSALEMTAMIL NADUUCBA0000477636028005
UCO BANKNALLIPALAYAMNALLIPALAYAMTAMIL NADUUCBA0000478636028006
UCO BANKMALVIYA NAGAR BHOPALBHOPALMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000479462028004
UCO BANKJUNAGADHJUNAGADHGUJARATUCBA0000480362028001
UCO BANKKANCHEEPURAMKANCHEEPURAMTAMIL NADUUCBA0000481600028025
UCO BANKTARAPURMUNGERBIHARUCBA0000482811028701
UCO BANKMALAD WESTMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000483400028022
UCO BANKMANACHANALLURTIRUCHIRAPALLITAMIL NADUUCBA0000484620028004
UCO BANKCHAKAIJAMUIBIHARUCBA0000485811028502
UCO BANKKOTPUTLIJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000486303028075
UCO BANKSABOUR BHAGALPURBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0000487812028534
UCO BANKMODEL BASTINEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000488110028010
UCO BANKPUSA ROAD NEWDELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000489110028018
UCO BANKMAHARANI ROAD INDOREINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000490452028002
UCO BANKELURUELURUANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000491534028002
UCO BANKBACHHWARABEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0000492851028601
UCO BANKCHERIA BARIARPURBEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0000493851028602
UCO BANKSANGRAMPURMUNGERBIHARUCBA0000494811028702
UCO BANKKOKRAJHARKAKROJHARASSAMUCBA0000495783028302
UCO BANKBHATLIBARGARHODISHAUCBA0000496768028503
UCO BANKMERTA CITYNAGAURRAJASTHANUCBA0000497341028125
UCO BANKGHURANI KALANLUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0000498141028153
UCO BANKDOTMAKAKROJHARASSAMUCBA0000499783028510
UCO BANKSONAPUR GUWAHATIKAMRUPASSAMUCBA0000500781028503
UCO BANKHOWLIBARPETAASSAMUCBA0000501781028512
UCO BANKBIJNIBONGAIGAONASSAMUCBA0000502783028515
UCO BANKJAMUGURIHATLAKHIMPURASSAMUCBA0000503784028503
UCO BANKPANDARAVADAITHANJAVURTAMIL NADUUCBA0000504613028003
UCO BANKGOSSAIGAONKAKROJHARASSAMUCBA0000505783028511
UCO BANKBARELAJABALPURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000506483028099
UCO BANKHARPARBATAGRAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000507282028003
UCO BANKFRASER ROAD PATNAPATNABIHARUCBA0000508800028002
UCO BANKTIRUNELVELITIRUNELVELITAMIL NADUUCBA0000509627028002
UCO BANKSANGAREDDYMEDAKANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000510500028014
UCO BANKSUPEDIRAJKOTGUJARATUCBA0000511360028501
UCO BANKUDALGURIDARRANGASSAMUCBA0000512784028504
UCO BANKRAJGARH BRANCHSIRMAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000513173028063
UCO BANKCHINHAT LUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000514226028006
UCO BANKITAUNJALUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000515226028016
UCO BANKKUMARHATTISIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000516173028060
UCO BANKPERAMBAKKAMPERAMBALURTAMIL NADUUCBA0000517600028029
UCO BANKVELLIYURTHIRUVALLURTAMIL NADUUCBA0000518600028030
UCO BANKKARUNGULAMTOOTHUKUDITAMIL NADUUCBA0000519627028005
UCO BANKBHARATGARHRUPNAGARPUNJABUCBA0000520140028352
UCO BANKBANASTHALI VIDYAPITH BRANCHTONKRAJASTHANUCBA0000521304028501
UCO BANKBISHALGARHWEST TRIPURATRIPURAUCBA0000522799028501
UCO BANKLANDRANRUPNAGARPUNJABUCBA0000523160028012
UCO BANKCHANDRAWATIGANJINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000524452028502
UCO BANKGRAM PIPLIA HANA INDOREINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000525452028008
UCO BANKGACHHIPURANAGAURRAJASTHANUCBA0000526341028501
UCO BANKMUDITTANENDALTOOTHUKUDITAMIL NADUUCBA0000527627028006
UCO BANKAGATRAIJUNAGADHGUJARATUCBA0000528362028501
UCO BANKNARIMANMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000529400028026
UCO BANKSHYAM BAZAR KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000530700028077
UCO BANKRAJABAZARKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000531700028075
UCO BANKLILUAHHOWRAHWEST BENGALUCBA0000532700028067
UCO BANKSILPUKHURI GUWAHATIGUWAHATIASSAMUCBA0000533781028005
UCO BANKCIVIL LINES LUDHIANALUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0000534141028004
UCO BANKITAMATINAYAGARHODISHAUCBA0000535752028510
UCO BANKAMINBHAVIDHARWADKARNATAKAUCBA0000536580028501
UCO BANKSALT LAKE SECTOR 1KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000537700028031
UCO BANKBAORIJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000538342028504
UCO BANKACHROLJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000539303028503
UCO BANKGORESWARKAMRUPASSAMUCBA0000540781028516
UCO BANKSARAI BRANCHPATNABIHARUCBA0000541844028501
UCO BANKGOPALASAMUDRAMTIRUNELVALITAMIL NADUUCBA0000542627028004
UCO BANKLALTON KALANLUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0000543141028014
UCO BANKSISAIGUMLAJHARKHANDUCBA0000544835028601
UCO BANKMAMSAPURAMVIRUDHUNAGARTAMIL NADUUCBA0000545626028302
UCO BANKTINSUKIATINSUKIAASSAMUCBA0000546786028202
UCO BANKZAINAKOTBARAMULLAJAMMU AND KASHMIRUCBA0000547190028004
UCO BANKLATHIAMRELIGUJARATUCBA0000548365028501
UCO BANKCAMPIERGANJGORAKHPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000549273028506
UCO BANKURWA BAZARGORAKHPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000550273028407
UCO BANKIMPHALIMPHALMANIPURUCBA0000551795028002
UCO BANKAMBEHTASAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000552247028502
UCO BANKRAMTEKNAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000553440028507
UCO BANKRAIPUR RASULPURJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0000555144028007
UCO BANKSUJAPURLUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0000556142028202
UCO BANKKANTILONAYAGARHODISHAUCBA0000557752028502
UCO BANKMANGALDAIMANGALDAIASSAMUCBA0000558784028102
UCO BANKPARTABPURAJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0000559144028753
UCO BANKPURKHALIRUPNAGARPUNJABUCBA0000560140028353
UCO BANKARAGONDACHITTOORANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000561517028099
UCO BANKKALRAJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0000562144028876
UCO BANKMANDOREJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000563342028003
UCO BANKDHALLISIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000564171028007
UCO BANKKASUMPTI SHIMLASHIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000565171028006
UCO BANKBARAHIYALAKHISARAIBIHARUCBA0000566811028602
UCO BANKBARIARPURMUNGERBIHARUCBA0000567811028703
UCO BANKCHENNAI PERAMBUR ICF COLONYCHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0000568600028006
UCO BANKSARDARPURA JODHPURJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000569342028007
UCO BANKDURGAPUR CITY CENTREDURGAPURWEST BENGALUCBA0000570713028003
UCO BANKMANPURDAUSARAJASTHANUCBA0000571333028511
UCO BANKDISPUR ASSAMGUWAHATIASSAMUCBA0000572781028004
UCO BANKBIKANER CITYBIKANERRAJASTHANUCBA0000573334028003
UCO BANKCLUB ROAD MUZZAFFARPURMUZAFFARPURBIHARUCBA0000575842028003
UCO BANKBOCHAHAMUZAFFARPURBIHARUCBA0000576842028501
UCO BANKLADNUNLADNUNRAJASTHANUCBA0000577341028306
UCO BANKKARAIKAL CHENNAIKARAIKALPUDUCHERRYUCBA0000578609028102
UCO BANKANGULANGULODISHAUCBA0000579759028102
UCO BANKBARANGCUTTACKODISHAUCBA0000580753028503
UCO BANKJUKHALABILASPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000581174028161
UCO BANKHAZRA ROADKOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000582700028052
UCO BANKBECKBAGANKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000583700028090
UCO BANKKALIGHATKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000584700028061
UCO BANKMANICTALAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000585700028069
UCO BANKBELGACHIAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000586700028021
UCO BANKKIDDERPUR KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000587700028063
UCO BANKNEW WASHERMANPET CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0000588600028010
UCO BANKHARSORENAGAURRAJASTHANUCBA0000589341028104
UCO BANKNAGALAPURAMCHITTOORANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000590517028589
UCO BANKKOTA SHOPPING CENTREKOTARAJASTHANUCBA0000591324028003
UCO BANKTANGIKHURDAODISHAUCBA0000592752028509
UCO BANKNANGALRUPNAGARPUNJABUCBA0000593140028102
UCO BANKIRALACHITTOORANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000594517028130
UCO BANKDHANDARI KALANLUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0000595141028002
UCO BANKSINGAMPUNARISIVAGANGATAMIL NADUUCBA0000596630028204
UCO BANKGIDHAURJAMUIBIHARUCBA0000597811028503
UCO BANKBAGDIAANGULODISHAUCBA0000598759028504
UCO BANKDHAMNAGARBHADRAKODISHAUCBA0000599756028521
UCO BANKTIHIDIBHADRAKODISHAUCBA0000600756028530
UCO BANKBALLYHOWRAHWEST BENGALUCBA0000601700028038
UCO BANKJANGIPARAHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0000602712028096
UCO BANKJIRATHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0000603712028123
UCO BANKMAYAPURHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0000604712028413
UCO BANKMOHAMMAD BAZARBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0000605731028801
UCO BANKBUDBUDBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0000606713028093
UCO BANKKANSBAHALSUNDERGARHODISHAUCBA0000607770028501
UCO BANKSHAHDARA NEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000608110028035
UCO BANKHAUZ KHASNEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000609110028006
UCO BANKTAGORE GARDEN NEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000610110028024
UCO BANKRASULPURLUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0000611141028522
UCO BANKCHANDPURVARANASIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000612221028003
UCO BANKVELUPURAVARANASIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000613221028005
UCO BANKBARGACHIAHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0000614700028172
UCO BANKMM COLLEGE GAYAGAYABIHARUCBA0000615823028003
UCO BANKDUNDLODJHUNJHUNURAJASTHANUCBA0000616333028513
UCO BANKHALAR ROAD BRANCHVALSADGUJARATUCBA0000617396028002
UCO BANKAJWA ROAD BARODABARODAGUJARATUCBA0000618390028006
UCO BANKKHINWSARCHURURAJASTHANUCBA0000619341028502
UCO BANKCUDDALORECUDDALORETAMIL NADUUCBA0000620605028007
UCO BANKRISHRAHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0000621700028118
UCO BANKKONAHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0000622700028124
UCO BANKJAYANAGAR BRANCHBANGALOREKARNATAKAUCBA0000623560028010
UCO BANKFRASER TOWN BANGALOREBANGALOREKARNATAKAUCBA0000624560028005
UCO BANKDUDHNAIGOALPARAASSAMUCBA0000625783028518
UCO BANKSOUTH BALANDASOUTH BALANDAODISHAUCBA0000626759028511
UCO BANKCIVIL LINES BAREILLYBAREILLYUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000627243028002
UCO BANKANTELAJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000628303028524
UCO BANKBANETIJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000629303028526
UCO BANKDODDALHALLIHASSANKARNATAKAUCBA0000631560028024
UCO BANKKODIHAALIBANGALORE RURALKARNATAKAUCBA0000632560028023
UCO BANKMAZBATDARRANGASSAMUCBA0000633784028505
UCO BANKRENNAGAURRAJASTHANUCBA0000634341028514
UCO BANKDIDWANADIDWANARAJASTHANUCBA0000635341028025
UCO BANKJHARSUGUDA SAMBALPURJHARSUGUDA - SAMBALPURODISHAUCBA0000636768028202
UCO BANKATTA GORAYAJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0000637144028452
UCO BANKBARGARHBARGARHODISHAUCBA0000638768028302
UCO BANKBHAVIJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000639342028505
UCO BANKSAINTHALDAUSARAJASTHANUCBA0000640303028542
UCO BANKKESINGAKALAHANDIODISHAUCBA0000641766028502
UCO BANKGHATALGHATAL - WBWEST BENGALUCBA0000642721028812
UCO BANKCHANDRAKONACHANDRAKONAWEST BENGALUCBA0000643721028801
UCO BANKSIMDEGAGUMLAJHARKHANDUCBA0000644835028202
UCO BANKPAIKARBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0000645731028603
UCO BANKRAIPUR(WB)BANKURAWEST BENGALUCBA0000646722028504
UCO BANKPATULIBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0000647713028512
UCO BANKGUMLAGUMLA - JHARKHANDJHARKHANDUCBA0000648835028102
UCO BANKSOLAN SHIMLASOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000649173028002
UCO BANKMUNSADMUNSAD - GUJARATGUJARATUCBA0000650396028463
UCO BANKCHOPANSONBHADRAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000651231028151
UCO BANKGHORAWALSONBHADRAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000652231028152
UCO BANKBAKSHARA HOWRAHHOWRAHWEST BENGALUCBA0000653700028033
UCO BANKBAROTIWALA SOLAN SHIMLABAROTIWALAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000654160028007
UCO BANKBARASATKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000655700028020
UCO BANKPIRIBAZARLAKHISARAIBIHARUCBA0000656811028603
UCO BANKRANAGHATRANAGHATWEST BENGALUCBA0000657741028202
UCO BANKALAMGIRLUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0000658141028015
UCO BANKAYALI KALANAYALI KALAN - PBPUNJABUCBA0000659141028018
UCO BANKLAKHIPURGOALPARAASSAMUCBA0000660783028509
UCO BANKTHAKURPUKURKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000661700028086
UCO BANKKESHODJUNAGADHGUJARATUCBA0000662362028071
UCO BANKPIPLANI BHOPALBHOPALMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000663462028005
UCO BANKGOVT SECRETARIAT BHUBANESHWARBHUBANESHWARODISHAUCBA0000664751028004
UCO BANKBADKULLANADIAWEST BENGALUCBA0000665741028501
UCO BANKPRINCE ANWAR SHAHKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000666700028074
UCO BANKSAIDPURHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0000667712028515
UCO BANKMASLANDPURKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000668700028503
UCO BANKBAGMOREKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000669700028189
UCO BANKGANGATIKURIBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0000670713028130
UCO BANKBADUKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000671700028152
UCO BANKPAR RADHANAGARHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0000672700028506
UCO BANKPURANDARPURBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0000673731028802
UCO BANKRAMNAGARSOUTH 24 PARGANASWEST BENGALUCBA0000674700028180
UCO BANKBASIRHATNORTH 24 PARGANASWEST BENGALUCBA0000675700028502
UCO BANKBT ROAD KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000676700028024
UCO BANKJALAHGHATBARPETAASSAMUCBA0000677781028513
UCO BANKPANTNAGARUDHAM SINGH NAGARUTTARAKHANDUCBA0000678263028252
UCO BANKNAGERCOILNAGERCOILTAMIL NADUUCBA0000679629028002
UCO BANKSD ROAD SECUNDERABADHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000680500028007
UCO BANKRELIEF ROAD AHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATUCBA0000681380028016
UCO BANKDIGIANAJAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRUCBA0000682180028004
UCO BANKGOREGAON MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000683400028013
UCO BANKBOLEPURBOLEPURWEST BENGALUCBA0000684731028002
UCO BANKSUBZI MANDI UJJAINUJJAINMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000686456028004
UCO BANKDECCAN GYMKHANA PUNEPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000687411028009
UCO BANKTEKANPURGWALIORMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000688474028501
UCO BANKREWAREWAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000689486028001
UCO BANKMANALIKULUHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000690175028102
UCO BANKCHANDRAPURCHANDRAPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000691442028102
UCO BANKDADAR MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000692400028011
UCO BANKTHANJAVURTHANJAVURTAMIL NADUUCBA0000693613028002
UCO BANKNAGAR MAHAPALIKA ALLAHABADALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000694211028003
UCO BANKSENTHALBAREILLYUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000695243028501
UCO BANKV S HOSPITAL AHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATUCBA0000696380028021
UCO BANKASHRAM ROADAHMEDABADGUJARATUCBA0000697380028022
UCO BANKTANDWARAIPURCHANDIGARHUCBA0000698493028501
UCO BANKAKOLAAKOLAMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000699444028001
UCO BANKHUSNABADKARIMNAGARANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000700505028099
UCO BANKJHAWAHAR MARG INDOREINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000701452028004
UCO BANKPARK STREET KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000703700028003
UCO BANKILLAMBAZARBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0000704731028214
UCO BANKHINGALGANJNORTH 24 PARGANASWEST BENGALUCBA0000705700028501
UCO BANKSERAMPORESERAMPOREWEST BENGALUCBA0000706700028113
UCO BANKBIRATI BRANCH KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000707700028036
UCO BANKRAVIWAR PETHPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000708411028003
UCO BANKREHABARI GUWAHATIGUWAHATIASSAMUCBA0000709781028003
UCO BANKKATAPALISAMBALPURODISHAUCBA0000710768028003
UCO BANKGODVAGABARGARHODISHAUCBA0000711768028502
UCO BANKROURKELA SECTOR 5ROURKELAODISHAUCBA0000712769028004
UCO BANKGOHPURSONITPURASSAMUCBA0000713784028506
UCO BANKGOALPARAGOALPARAASSAMUCBA0000715783028202
UCO BANKCHHARAJHAJJARHARYANAUCBA0000716124028053
UCO BANKTAHARPUR BHABISAMUZAFFARNAGARUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000717251028503
UCO BANKGAMARIAJAMSHEDPURJHARKHANDUCBA0000718831028006
UCO BANKSAKCHIJAMSHEDPURJHARKHANDUCBA0000719831028003
UCO BANKBOUNSIBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0000720813028505
UCO BANKBASNINAGAURRAJASTHANUCBA0000721341028503
UCO BANKSIPAJHARDARRANGASSAMUCBA0000722784028507
UCO BANKBARAHAT ISHIPURBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0000723812028519
UCO BANKPATLIPUTRA IND AREAPATNABIHARUCBA0000724800028004
UCO BANKBASWADAUSARAJASTHANUCBA0000725303028544
UCO BANKRAJHATIHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0000726712028417
UCO BANKBOLANGIRBALANGIRODISHAUCBA0000727767028002
UCO BANKCHAPARDHUBRIASSAMUCBA0000728783028501
UCO BANKNARAYANPURBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0000729812028527
UCO BANKBALIAPURDHANBADJHARKHANDUCBA0000730826028501
UCO BANKPALDI AHMEDABADPALDIGUJARATUCBA0000731380028013
UCO BANKRENUSAGARRENUSAGARUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000732231028099
UCO BANKDUM DUM CANTONEMENTKOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000733700028048
UCO BANKVEHICLE FACTORY BRANCHJABALPURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000734482028005
UCO BANKIOC TOWNSHIP BEGUSARAIBEGULSARAIBIHARUCBA0000735851028103
UCO BANKRANGIAKAMRUPASSAMUCBA0000736781028302
UCO BANKDULIAJANDULIAJANASSAMUCBA0000737786028302
UCO BANKPOLBAHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0000738712028154
UCO BANKBANKRA HOWRAHHOWRAHWEST BENGALUCBA0000739700028120
UCO BANKNUTANHATBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0000740713028147
UCO BANKDHARAMSALADHARAMSHALAODISHAUCBA0000741755028202
UCO BANKJORHATJORHATASSAMUCBA0000742785028002
UCO BANKHZS FACTORYVIZAGVISHAKAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000743530028003
UCO BANKTRIJUNCTIONKANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000744208028006
UCO BANKWANAPARTHYMAHBUBNAGARANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000745509028103
UCO BANKHIGH COURT RD GWALIORGWALIORMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000746474028001
UCO BANKWRIGHT TOWN BRANCHJABALPURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000747482028006
UCO BANKRAOPURA BARODABARODAGUJARATUCBA0000748390028002
UCO BANKJULLUNDUR GURMANDIJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0000749144028005
UCO BANKNAINI IND AREAALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000750211028005
UCO BANKBROAD STREETKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000751700028023
UCO BANKI T COLLEGELUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000752226028008
UCO BANKJAGDISHPURBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0000753812028520
UCO BANKJAMMU RAILWAY ROADJAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRUCBA0000754180028003
UCO BANKBALTIKURI HOWRAHHOWRAHWEST BENGALUCBA0000755700028040
UCO BANKBELGAUMBELGAUMKARNATAKAUCBA0000756590028002
UCO BANKNALHATIBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0000757731028601
UCO BANKGAGAHAGORAKHPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000758273028411
UCO BANKGANDHIDHAMGANDHIDHAMGUJARATUCBA0000759370028001
UCO BANKPALGHATPALGHATKERALAUCBA0000760678028002
UCO BANKBELARUPNAGARPUNJABUCBA0000761140028005
UCO BANKSHILLAISIRMAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000762173028159
UCO BANKSANGRAHSIRMAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000763173028160
UCO BANKSOMARASAMPETTAITIRUCHIRAPALLITAMIL NADUUCBA0000764620028006
UCO BANKHABOWAL KALANLUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0000765141028007
UCO BANKDHAUNRABAREILLYUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000766243028502
UCO BANKJHANDUTTABILASPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000767174028159
UCO BANKKAUSANIBAGESHWARUTTARAKHANDUCBA0000768263028154
UCO BANKBHIKIASENALMORAUTTARAKHANDUCBA0000769263028153
UCO BANKATHGARHCUTTACKODISHAUCBA0000770753028502
UCO BANKTAMULPURNALBARIASSAMUCBA0000771781028514
UCO BANKBALIKUDA CUTTACKBALIKUDAODISHAUCBA0000772754028501
UCO BANKMUKALMUANALBARIASSAMUCBA0000773781028515
UCO BANKBALIAPALBALESHWARODISHAUCBA0000778756028508
UCO BANKKHAIRABALESHWARODISHAUCBA0000779756028505
UCO BANKKUANPALCUTTACKODISHAUCBA0000780753028506
UCO BANKCHANDIDAS NANOORBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0000781731028501
UCO BANKBURNPURBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0000782713028098
UCO BANKTRIPLICANE CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0000783600028017
UCO BANKKORAONALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000784211028501
UCO BANKTPS TALCHERTALCHERODISHAUCBA0000785759028502
UCO BANKPARJANGDHENKANALODISHAUCBA0000786759028518
UCO BANKDEBIPURMALDAHWEST BENGALUCBA0000787713028146
UCO BANKBHANDARHATIHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0000789713028301
UCO BANKAGAMONIDHUBRIASSAMUCBA0000790783028502
UCO BANKTHELAMARASONITPURASSAMUCBA0000791784028508
UCO BANKRAJGANGPUR OCCRAJGANGPURODISHAUCBA0000792769028501
UCO BANKTONK ROAD JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000793302028006
UCO BANKKALAIGAONDARRANGASSAMUCBA0000794784028509
UCO BANKNAMRUPNAMRUP - DIBRUGARHASSAMUCBA0000795786028102
UCO BANKSOUTH SALMARADHUBRIASSAMUCBA0000796783028504
UCO BANKSOUTHERN AVENUE KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000797700028078
UCO BANKBAKULTALAHOWRAHWEST BENGALUCBA0000798700028041
UCO BANKJANGALPARAHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0000799712028701
UCO BANKMECHEDAMECHEDA - WBWEST BENGALUCBA0000800721028151
UCO BANKLOWER CIRCULAR ROAD KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000801700028066
UCO BANKBERTHINBILASPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000802174028153
UCO BANKBERORANCHIJHARKHANDUCBA0000803834028501
UCO BANKDEVARAPALLIVISHAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000804530028642
UCO BANKKHAIRABARIDARRANGASSAMUCBA0000805784028510
UCO BANKKHANPURAHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATUCBA0000806380028005
UCO BANKCIRCUS AVENUE BRANCHKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000807700028045
UCO BANKMALDAMALDAWEST BENGALUCBA0000809732028102
UCO BANKRAIKIAPHULABANIODISHAUCBA0000810762028503
UCO BANKCHARODA RAIPURRAIPURCHANDIGARHUCBA0000811490028008
UCO BANKMEERUT COLLEGEMEERUTUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000812250028003
UCO BANKPHULBANIPHULABANIODISHAUCBA0000813762028002
UCO BANKBHILWARABHILWARARAJASTHANUCBA0000814311028002
UCO BANKBEAWARBEAWARRAJASTHANUCBA0000815305028025
UCO BANKSHYAMPURHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0000816700028507
UCO BANKBERHAMPORE SALT LAKEBERHAMPURWEST BENGALUCBA0000817742028001
UCO BANKMUGKALYANHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0000818700028505
UCO BANKAMTAHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0000819700028169
UCO BANKBANKURABANKURAWEST BENGALUCBA0000820722028099
UCO BANKSINGERKONEBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0000821713028170
UCO BANKKARIMGANJKARIMGANJ - ASSAMASSAMUCBA0000822788028102
UCO BANKBELHARBANKABIHARUCBA0000823813028501
UCO BANKDALBAZAR LUDHIANALUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0000824141028006
UCO BANKJULLUNDUR INDUSTRIAL AREAJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0000825144028006
UCO BANKAUSGRAMBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0000826713028090
UCO BANKMIDNAPUR BRANCHMIDNAPURWEST BENGALUCBA0000827721028101
UCO BANKCOOCHBEHARCOOCHBEHARWEST BENGALUCBA0000828736028002
UCO BANKSEORAPHULLYSEORAPHULLY - WEST BENGALWEST BENGALUCBA0000829700028079
UCO BANKSONOJAMUIBIHARUCBA0000830811028504
UCO BANKMANDI SCHOOL ROADMANDI HIMACHAL PRADESHHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000832175028202
UCO BANKMASTURIBILASPURCHANDIGARHUCBA0000833495028503
UCO BANKATERBHINDMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000834477028503
UCO BANKPARADIP ORISSAPARADIPODISHAUCBA0000835754028002
UCO BANKSANKARHATI HOWRAHHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0000836700028168
UCO BANKBALLYGUNGE CIRCULAR ROADKOLKAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000837700028039
UCO BANKST XAVIER AHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATUCBA0000838380028020
UCO BANKMUZAFFARABADSAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000839247028506
UCO BANKKAKATPURPURIODISHAUCBA0000840752028506
UCO BANKMARSAGHAIKENDRAPARAODISHAUCBA0000841754028507
UCO BANKHANUMAN JUNCTIONKRISHNAANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000842520028622
UCO BANKDELANGPURIODISHAUCBA0000843752028504
UCO BANKCHENNAI ANNASALAICHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0000844600028008
UCO BANKBALATEAST KHASI HILLSMEGHALAYAUCBA0000845793028501
UCO BANKRAILWAY ROAD HOSHIARPURHOSHIARPURPUNJABUCBA0000846146028002
UCO BANKBANAMALIPURKHURDAODISHAUCBA0000847751028503
UCO BANKERODEERODETAMIL NADUUCBA0000848638028002
UCO BANKCHOUDWAR CUTTACKCUTTACKODISHAUCBA0000849753028008
UCO BANKGHAZIABADGHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000850110028046
UCO BANKBALIPARASONITPURASSAMUCBA0000851784028511
UCO BANKDHEKIAJULILAKHIMPURASSAMUCBA0000852764028512
UCO BANKPALLARIDURGCHANDIGARHUCBA0000853493028502
UCO BANKBISHENPUR LOKTAKBISHENPURMANIPURUCBA0000854795028501
UCO BANKSHAHIBAREILLYUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000855243028503
UCO BANKBHATARBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0000856713028125
UCO BANKFREEGANJ UJJAINUJJAINMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0000857456028003
UCO BANKCHANDISOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000858173028052
UCO BANKELLISBRIDGE AHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATUCBA0000859380028006
UCO BANKBAHANAGABALESHWARODISHAUCBA0000860756028507
UCO BANKAIZAWLAIZWALMIZORAMUCBA0000861796028002
UCO BANKNANKHERINANKHERI - HPHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000862171028071
UCO BANKSATAUNSIRMAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000863173028153
UCO BANKDHUNDANSOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000864171028075
UCO BANKJAWANALIGARHUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000865202028126
UCO BANKTURVIHALRAICHURKARNATAKAUCBA0000866584028501
UCO BANKMARAWOGSIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000867171028078
UCO BANKALMORAALMORAUTTARAKHANDUCBA0000868263028102
UCO BANKSUDAMDIHDHANBADJHARKHANDUCBA0000869826028502
UCO BANKKAPKOTEBAGESHWARUTTARAKHANDUCBA0000870263028751
UCO BANKMOONIDIHDHANBADJHARKHANDUCBA0000871826028007
UCO BANKKHARUPETIADARRANGASSAMUCBA0000872784028518
UCO BANKNEHRU PLACE RT NEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000873110028013
UCO BANKUNSANIHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0000874700028134
UCO BANKTRICHURTRISSURKERALAUCBA0000875680028002
UCO BANKBAJRAKABATI CUTTACKBHUBANESHWARODISHAUCBA0000876753028003
UCO BANKANDHERI(W)MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000877400028003
UCO BANKKRISHNANAGARKRISHNANAGARWEST BENGALUCBA0000878741028102
UCO BANKJUGSALAI JAMSHEDPURJAMSHEDPURJHARKHANDUCBA0000879831028005
UCO BANKDIAMOND HARBOUR 24 PGS (S)DIAMOND HARBOURWEST BENGALUCBA0000880700028182
UCO BANKBAPJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000881342028506
UCO BANKPHALODIJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0000882342028201
UCO BANKHADAPSAR PUNEPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000883411028014
UCO BANKTHANWALANAGAURRAJASTHANUCBA0000884305028999
UCO BANKMANGALOREMANGALOREKARNATAKAUCBA0000885575028002
UCO BANKTUTICORINTUTICORINTAMIL NADUUCBA0000886627028003
UCO BANKBHELLABARPETAASSAMUCBA0000887781028309
UCO BANKFAKIRAGRAMKAKROJHARASSAMUCBA0000888783028090
UCO BANKDHALIGAONBONGAIGAONASSAMUCBA0000889783028003
UCO BANKUDAYNARAYANPURHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0000890700028508
UCO BANKKHOWANGDIBRUGARHASSAMUCBA0000891785028501
UCO BANKSANHOULABHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0000892812028537
UCO BANKTENGAKHATDIBRUGARHASSAMUCBA0000893786028103
UCO BANKKATORIABANKABIHARUCBA0000894813028516
UCO BANKSHAMBHUGANJBANKABIHARUCBA0000895813028523
UCO BANKPURULIAPURULIAWEST BENGALUCBA0000896723028002
UCO BANKPATTIKALYANAKARNALHARYANAUCBA0000897132028003
UCO BANKRAMPURHATRAMPUR HATWEST BENGALUCBA0000898731028102
UCO BANKKOHIMA BRANCHKOHIMANAGALANDUCBA0000899797028102
UCO BANKDARJEELINGDARJEELINGWEST BENGALUCBA0000900734028102
UCO BANKKAPROHISARHARYANAUCBA0000901126028003
UCO BANKCHIRGAONCHIRGAON - HPHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000902171028052
UCO BANKSHELLAPUNJIEAST KHASI HILLSMEGHALAYAUCBA0000903793028502
UCO BANKOOTACAMUND BRANCHOOTACAMUNDTAMIL NADUUCBA0000904643028002
UCO BANKNASRATHPURBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0000905713028519
UCO BANKCHETLAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000906700028047
UCO BANKKALOL AHMEDABADKALOLGUJARATUCBA0000907380028027
UCO BANKTONKTONKRAJASTHANUCBA0000908304028002
UCO BANKKANIHA SAMBALPURKANIHAODISHAUCBA0000909759028501
UCO BANKTALCHER TOWNSHIPTALCHERODISHAUCBA0000910759028101
UCO BANKGHUGUSCHANDRAPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000911442028501
UCO BANKBALLARPURCHANDRAPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000912442028052
UCO BANKNEW MAJRI BRANCHCHANDRAPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000913442028502
UCO BANKAMBALA CITYAMBALAHARYANAUCBA0000914133028003
UCO BANKRAIPUR MAJRIFATEHGARH SAHIBPUNJABUCBA0000915141028523
UCO BANKPATRATUHAZARIBAGJHARKHANDUCBA0000916829028501
UCO BANKRAJBALHATHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0000917712028408
UCO BANKKANKADABADDHENKANALODISHAUCBA0000918759028516
UCO BANKBATALABATALAPUNJABUCBA0000919143028102
UCO BANKMOHANPURSOUTH TRIPURATRIPURAUCBA0000920799028502
UCO BANKNAYAGAONRUPNAGARPUNJABUCBA0000921160028004
UCO BANKSALANPURBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0000922713028424
UCO BANKSAHID NAGAR BHUBANESHWARBHUBANESHWARODISHAUCBA0000923751028005
UCO BANKKANDIVLI EAST MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000924400028019
UCO BANKRAMBAZAR SHIMLASHIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000925171028003
UCO BANKSHIBPUR KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000926700028082
UCO BANKMUNICIPAL CORP LUDHIANALUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0000927141028010
UCO BANKCRPF HQ BHUBANESHWARBHUBANESHWARODISHAUCBA0000928751028003
UCO BANKBELVEDERE ROAD KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000929700028034
UCO BANKCHANDARAYATWARICHANDRAPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000930442028103
UCO BANKMAHAKALICHANDRAPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000931442028104
UCO BANKHINDUSTAN LALPETHCHANDRAPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000932442028105
UCO BANKBELLILIOUS ROADHOWRAHWEST BENGALUCBA0000933700028035
UCO BANKKALYANPURWEST TRIPURATRIPURAUCBA0000934799028503
UCO BANKMUIRPURSONBHADRAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000935231028252
UCO BANKBHADRAKALIKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000936700028127
UCO BANKGONDIADHENKANALODISHAUCBA0000937759028515
UCO BANKPHAGWARA JULLUNDHARPHAGWARAPUNJABUCBA0000939144028095
UCO BANKSADANANDA ROADKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000940700028081
UCO BANKFEROZPUR CITYGURDASPURPUNJABUCBA0000941152028002
UCO BANKKESHPURMEDINIPURWEST BENGALUCBA0000942721028150
UCO BANKSILEWARANAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000943440028509
UCO BANKDARBHANGADARBHANGABIHARUCBA0000944846028002
UCO BANKBOWBAZARKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000945700028010
UCO BANKVIJAYAWADA TOWN 1 HYDERABADVIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000946520028002
UCO BANKCHEMBUR COLONEY MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000947400028010
UCO BANKMAYAPURINEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000948110028009
UCO BANKMATHURAMATHURAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000949281028002
UCO BANKJANAKPURI NEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000950110028007
UCO BANKNOIDA COMPLEX GHAZIABADGHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000951110028039
UCO BANKBEHALA KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000952700028032
UCO BANKDHORAIYABANKABIHARUCBA0000953813028506
UCO BANKBALURGHATDAKSHIN DINAJPURWEST BENGALUCBA0000954733028102
UCO BANKDHARHARAMUNGERBIHARUCBA0000955811028704
UCO BANKROURKELA SEC 7/8ROURKELAODISHAUCBA0000956769028005
UCO BANKTOLLYGUNGEKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000957700028087
UCO BANKBARRACKPURNORTH 24 PARGANASWEST BENGALUCBA0000958700028125
UCO BANKSAIDAPET CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0000959600028012
UCO BANKRAJAHMUNDRYRAJAMUNDRYANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000960533028102
UCO BANKFAIZABAD BRANCHFAIZABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000961224028001
UCO BANKAHMEDNAGARAHMADNAGARMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000962414028001
UCO BANKKORATTUR CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0000964600028007
UCO BANKBADRIPURBADRIPUR - HIMACHALHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000965173028154
UCO BANKHIND SHIPYARD COL VISHAKHAVISHAKAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000966530028002
UCO BANKRAISONKULUHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000967175028052
UCO BANKTIKKARTIKKARHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000968171028053
UCO BANKNAUNISOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000969173028062
UCO BANKGARLIKANGRAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000970177028352
UCO BANKJULLUNDUR CONTONMENTJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0000971144028004
UCO BANKKHARIOPHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0000972700028504
UCO BANKULTADANGAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0000973700028089
UCO BANKJHUMBABATHINDAPUNJABUCBA0000974151028052
UCO BANKULUBERIAHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0000975700028159
UCO BANKSETRAWASSETRAWAS - RJRAJASTHANUCBA0000976342028202
UCO BANKBUNDALAAMRITSARPUNJABUCBA0000977144028352
UCO BANKWADALAGREATER BOMBAYMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000978400028036
UCO BANKBANJARA HILLS HYDERABADHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0000979500028004
UCO BANKJATWARAMBALAHARYANAUCBA0000980134028201
UCO BANKNIGAM VIHAR SHIMLASHIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000981171028004
UCO BANKJAKHAULISONIPATHARYANAUCBA0000982110028068
UCO BANKBANARPALANGULODISHAUCBA0000983759028509
UCO BANKKISHORENAGARANGULODISHAUCBA0000984759028510
UCO BANKBANGALORE INDIRABANGALOREKARNATAKAUCBA0000986560028006
UCO BANKPARWANOOPARWANOOHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000987160028006
UCO BANKDHARGAURASIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000988171028074
UCO BANKMUNAMBAMCOCHINKERALAUCBA0000989682028007
UCO BANKLAWRENCE ROAD NEWDELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0000990110028033
UCO BANKGANDHI NAGAR AHMEDABADGANDHI NAGARGUJARATUCBA0000991380028026
UCO BANKGRAIN MARKET MOGAMOGAPUNJABUCBA0000992142028003
UCO BANKGOLA GOKARANNATHLAKHIMPUR KHERIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0000993262028902
UCO BANKBHANDARI POKHARIBHADRAKODISHAUCBA0000994756028526
UCO BANKSAKORI CHAILSOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0000995173028064
UCO BANKALLEPPEYALLEPPEYKERALAUCBA0000996688028002
UCO BANKBHULIDHANBADJHARKHANDUCBA0000997826028008
UCO BANKSANGLISANGLIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0000998416028151
UCO BANKKHODABANDPURBEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0000999851028603
UCO BANKJATINDRA MOHAN AVENUEKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001000700028058
UCO BANKBELAPUR THANEGREATER BOMBAYMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001001400028043
UCO BANKBHAGWANDAS ROAD JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001002302028009
UCO BANKCHHINDGARGHDANTEWADACHANDIGARHUCBA0001003492028501
UCO BANKKATHUAKATHUAJAMMU AND KASHMIRUCBA0001004184028001
UCO BANKTRI JUNCTION BHILAIBHILAICHANDIGARHUCBA0001005490028007
UCO BANKUDHAMPURJAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRUCBA0001006182028001
UCO BANKSIBSAGARSIBSAGARASSAMUCBA0001007785028202
UCO BANKOUPADABALESHWARODISHAUCBA0001008756028514
UCO BANKSONWARISATNAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001009485028051
UCO BANKUCHALANBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0001010713028427
UCO BANKBAJEPRATAPURBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0001011713028101
UCO BANKMANTESWARBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0001012713028145
UCO BANKALAMGANJBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0001013713028104
UCO BANKSEHARABIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0001014713028423
UCO BANKBURRA BAZARBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0001015713028097
UCO BANKJAMNAGAR SHREE DIGJAM WOLLEN MILLS LTDAHMEDABADGUJARATUCBA0001016361028002
UCO BANKSITAPURSITAPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001017261028002
UCO BANKKANCHARAPARA KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001018700028186
UCO BANKGOMTIPUR AHMEDABADAHMADABADGUJARATUCBA0001020380028004
UCO BANKSOUTH PATEL NAGAR NEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0001021110028022
UCO BANKRAJENDRA PLACENDELHIDELHIDELHIUCBA0001022110028019
UCO BANKBIRTAKANGRAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001023176028302
UCO BANKBIJHARIHAMIRPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001024177028053
UCO BANKPAHARGARHMORENAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001025476028503
UCO BANKSABARMATI AHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATUCBA0001026380028017
UCO BANKNARIANA NEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0001027110028012
UCO BANKFIROZABADFIROZABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001028283028002
UCO BANKKASDOLRAIPURCHANDIGARHUCBA0001029493028503
UCO BANKCHANDRAPURKAMRUP METROPOLITANASSAMUCBA0001030781028504
UCO BANKGOPALPURBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001031812028516
UCO BANKDAMPARACUTTACKODISHAUCBA0001032753028505
UCO BANKBAHADURPURDARBHANGAKERALAUCBA0001033846028004
UCO BANKSAHARFATAKALMORAUTTARAKHANDUCBA0001034263028151
UCO BANKBABAIDEWASMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001035487028501
UCO BANKPHIRINGIAPHULABANIODISHAUCBA0001036762028502
UCO BANKKOCHADHAMANKISHANGANJBIHARUCBA0001037855028501
UCO BANKRISHIDAKALAHANDIODISHAUCBA0001038766028501
UCO BANKRANI GUWAHATIGUWAHATIASSAMUCBA0001039781028012
UCO BANKMULUND MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001040400028025
UCO BANKBHORANJHAMIRPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001041177028052
UCO BANKTIRUPATITIRUPATHIANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001042517028002
UCO BANKDAVANGEREDAVANGEREKARNATAKAUCBA0001043577028002
UCO BANKGURGAON MAINGURGAONHARYANAUCBA0001044110028045
UCO BANKNELLORENELLOREANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001045524028002
UCO BANKFARRUKHABADFARRUKHABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001046209028625
UCO BANKKHANDWAKHANDWAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001047450028101
UCO BANKBORDUBITINSUKIAASSAMUCBA0001048786028502
UCO BANKNORTH LAKHIMPURNORTH LAKHIMPUR - ASSAMASSAMUCBA0001049787028002
UCO BANKBANDARDEWAPAPUMPAREARUNACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001050791028501
UCO BANKBUDHAKHERAJINDHARYANAUCBA0001051126028102
UCO BANKRAM BAHG AMRITSARAMRITSARPUNJABUCBA0001052143028005
UCO BANKKORAMANGLA BRANCHBANGALOREKARNATAKAUCBA0001053560028011
UCO BANKAPC ROADKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001054700028019
UCO BANKSEALDAH BRANCHKOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001056700028083
UCO BANKUTTARPARA BAZARKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001057700028093
UCO BANKAMRELIAMRELIGUJARATUCBA0001058365028001
UCO BANKCHITORA RENWALJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001059303028904
UCO BANKBENTINCK STREET KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001060700028008
UCO BANKARAMBAGHHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0001061712028098
UCO BANKTUMKURTUMKURKARNATAKAUCBA0001062572028002
UCO BANKFULESWARHOWRAHWEST BENGALUCBA0001063700028158
UCO BANKHALDIAMIDNAPURWEST BENGALUCBA0001064721028002
UCO BANKDHULEDHULEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001065424028001
UCO BANKBHUSAWALBHUSAWALMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001066425028101
UCO BANKPEELWAJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001067342028507
UCO BANKLAMBAGAONKANGRAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001068176028358
UCO BANKSAKET NEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0001069110028020
UCO BANKGORHATTA CHOWKBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001070812028518
UCO BANKKANTHARIAKANTHARIA - GJGUJARATUCBA0001071392028162
UCO BANKARRAHBHOJPURBIHARUCBA0001072802028102
UCO BANKJAWAHARLAL NEHRU RD KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001073700028059
UCO BANKGYARASPURVIDISHAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001074464028503
UCO BANKKOTKHAISIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001075171028054
UCO BANKGANGADHARPURKHURDAODISHAUCBA0001076752028505
UCO BANKTHAKUR PATNAKENDRAPARAODISHAUCBA0001077754028505
UCO BANKODAPARADHENKANALODISHAUCBA0001078759028517
UCO BANKHELEMSONITPURASSAMUCBA0001079784028513
UCO BANKNOORABADNOORABADMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001080476028504
UCO BANKDABOHBHINDMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001081477028501
UCO BANKSHEOPURKALANSHEOPURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001082476028301
UCO BANKSAWANNEEMUCHMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001083458028505
UCO BANKMANDA BHIMSINGHMANDA BHIM SINGHRAJASTHANUCBA0001084303028546
UCO BANKBARIYAL KALANDAUSARAJASTHANUCBA0001085303028540
UCO BANKDEEDWANADEEDWANA - RJRAJASTHANUCBA0001086303028548
UCO BANKJHANWARJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001087342028508
UCO BANKBALESAR SATTAJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001088342028509
UCO BANKBANDIKUIBANDIKUIRAJASTHANUCBA0001089303028200
UCO BANKDIKENNEEMUCHMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001091458028503
UCO BANKSARWANIA MAHARAJNEEMUCHMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001092458028504
UCO BANKPHULERAPHULERA - RAJASTHANRAJASTHANUCBA0001093303028125
UCO BANKMIA BASNIJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001094342028004
UCO BANKCHAMUJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001095342028510
UCO BANKSWARGHATBILASPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001096174028162
UCO BANKLAXMANPATTISANT RAVIDAS NAGARUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001097221028103
UCO BANKBALIANTAKHURDAODISHAUCBA0001098752028508
UCO BANKCHADIJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001099342028511
UCO BANKSONSARIJANJGIR-CHAMPACHANDIGARHUCBA0001100495028533
UCO BANKAJAULIRUPNAGARPUNJABUCBA0001101140028152
UCO BANKKOHALAJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0001102144028053
UCO BANKAYALI KHURDLUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0001104141028017
UCO BANKKATARIANNAWANSHAHRPUNJABUCBA0001105144028552
UCO BANKRAIPURMANSAPUNJABUCBA0001106144028052
UCO BANKKALAKHLUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0001107141028052
UCO BANKNALBARINALBARI - ASSAMASSAMUCBA0001108781028202
UCO BANKAGARKHARKORBACHANDIGARHUCBA0001109495028506
UCO BANKMARODADURGCHANDIGARHUCBA0001110490028005
UCO BANKBHOGRAIBALESHWARODISHAUCBA0001111756028525
UCO BANKKAILASHPURBAREILLYUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001112247028505
UCO BANKTIKROLSAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001113247028504
UCO BANKMANGALBARIMANGALBARIWEST BENGALUCBA0001114732028502
UCO BANKSRIJANGRAMBONGAIGAONASSAMUCBA0001115783028514
UCO BANKPRATAPPURALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001116211028502
UCO BANKBUDGE BUDGEKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001117700028043
UCO BANKLALSOTLALSOTRAJASTHANUCBA0001118303028301
UCO BANKBELIAGHATA BRIDGEKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001119700028191
UCO BANKAMRARGARHBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0001120713028155
UCO BANKSULTANPURSAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001121247028503
UCO BANKMANSOORCHAKBEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0001122851028604
UCO BANKMOHUDABALESHWARODISHAUCBA0001123760028504
UCO BANKPARIHARABEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0001124851028605
UCO BANKCHHAURAHIBEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0001126851028606
UCO BANKFATEHPURBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001127812028512
UCO BANKSUIYABHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001128813028525
UCO BANKKHESARBANKABIHARUCBA0001129813028518
UCO BANKHATI BAGAN KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001130700028053
UCO BANKKHAMARANGULODISHAUCBA0001132759028506
UCO BANKBHAPURDHENKANALODISHAUCBA0001133759028507
UCO BANKGARADPURKENDRAPARAODISHAUCBA0001134754028508
UCO BANKAHMADPURSEHOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001135464028504
UCO BANKBANGALORE PEENYA IND ESTATEBANGALOREKARNATAKAUCBA0001136560028004
UCO BANKDEORIJABALPURCHANDIGARHUCBA0001137482028502
UCO BANKDEOKHAJURIVIDISHAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001138464028505
UCO BANKBAIRADRATLAMMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001139473028501
UCO BANKGOHAD CHAURAHABHINDMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001140477028051
UCO BANKBAGHISIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001141171028055
UCO BANKPIPLODA BAGLAUJJAINMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001142456028508
UCO BANKBAILADILADANTEWADACHANDIGARHUCBA0001143494028151
UCO BANKNEW GRAIN MANDIJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001144302028007
UCO BANKINYATHPURMALDAHWEST BENGALUCBA0001145732028503
UCO BANKSOVANAGARMALDAHWEST BENGALUCBA0001146732028501
UCO BANKKULLUKULLU MANALIHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001147175028002
UCO BANKJAMUKANPUR CITYUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001148208028012
UCO BANKCHAKSUJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001149303028175
UCO BANKHAMIRPURHAMIRPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001150177028001
UCO BANKDHARAMSHALAKANGRAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001151176028202
UCO BANKCHANDLAICHANDLAI - RJRAJASTHANUCBA0001152303028530
UCO BANKSEHRAIASHOK NAGARMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001153473028502
UCO BANKBEHSA LUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001154226028005
UCO BANKRASOLDHENKANALODISHAUCBA0001155759028519
UCO BANKGHANTISWARBHADRAKODISHAUCBA0001156756028522
UCO BANKRAJNAGAR GADIBHADRAKODISHAUCBA0001157756028503
UCO BANKDHALPURBOUDHODISHAUCBA0001158759028514
UCO BANKBADAKHOLIGANJAMODISHAUCBA0001160760028502
UCO BANKVELLOREVELLORETAMIL NADUUCBA0001161632028002
UCO BANKGOPALPURBALESHWARODISHAUCBA0001162756028511
UCO BANKKALIPURHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0001163712028601
UCO BANKRANITALBHADRAKODISHAUCBA0001164756028523
UCO BANKRAIBANIABALESHWARODISHAUCBA0001166756028515
UCO BANKDHODHARRATLAMMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001167476028502
UCO BANKSONAGIRDATIAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001168475028501
UCO BANKPREMSARSHEOPURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001169476028501
UCO BANKBORIVILI (W) MUMBAIGREATER BOMBAYMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001170400028006
UCO BANKGWARIGHATJABALPURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001171482028002
UCO BANKMADANPURAVARANASIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001172221028004
UCO BANKBORIKINAJAGATSINGHPURODISHAUCBA0001173754028503
UCO BANK22 GODOWN JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001174302028011
UCO BANKJARAMEDINIPURWEST BENGALUCBA0001176721028232
UCO BANKKK NAGARMADURAITAMIL NADUUCBA0001177625028003
UCO BANKSANGLASANGLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001178172028058
UCO BANKNARAGSIRMAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001179173028053
UCO BANKDARLAGHATSOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001180171028056
UCO BANKBARANBARANRAJASTHANUCBA0001181325028002
UCO BANKBABAICHAAJMERRAJASTHANUCBA0001182305028811
UCO BANKKUTHERABILASPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001183174028060
UCO BANKRANGASHAMIRPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001184177028055
UCO BANKSYRISOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001185171028057
UCO BANKNERWANERWAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001186171028082
UCO BANKKHARIYA MITHPURJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001187342028512
UCO BANKPIPARCITYJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001188342028203
UCO BANKLATHIANIUNAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001189174028253
UCO BANKNEHRIANUNAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001190177028254
UCO BANKGEHRACHAMBAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001191176028052
UCO BANKTHANE WESTTHANEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001192400028032
UCO BANKBAHADURPURBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001193812028502
UCO BANKPIRPAINTI BAZARBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001194812028530
UCO BANKRAMSHEHRSOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001195171028058
UCO BANKDECHUDECHURAJASTHANUCBA0001196342028513
UCO BANKLANGALESWARBALESHWARODISHAUCBA0001197756028504
UCO BANKMANJHAULGOPALGANJBIHARUCBA0001199851028607
UCO BANKBORANADABORANADA - RAJASTHANRAJASTHANUCBA0001200342028009
UCO BANKSIMLITOLAGOALPARAASSAMUCBA0001201783028516
UCO BANKJALESWARDHUBRIASSAMUCBA0001202783028517
UCO BANKBANNAURLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001203226028013
UCO BANKMIRZAPURMIRZAPUR - UPUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001205231028002
UCO BANKRANIGANJ GUWAHATIDHUBRIASSAMUCBA0001206783028503
UCO BANKBEZERAKAMRUPASSAMUCBA0001207781028510
UCO BANKPANCHMILESONITPURASSAMUCBA0001208784028514
UCO BANKAUGANBEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0001209851028608
UCO BANKBIRBANNA BHRAMARPURBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001210812028505
UCO BANKPAVAIBANKABIHARUCBA0001211813028521
UCO BANKKASBABANKABIHARUCBA0001212813028514
UCO BANKEKCHARIBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001213812028511
UCO BANKVIJAYHATBANKABIHARUCBA0001214813028526
UCO BANKLODIPURBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001215812028525
UCO BANKKAJRAILIBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001216812028522
UCO BANKBALUACHAK PURANIBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001217812028504
UCO BANKJAMUIJAMUIBIHARUCBA0001218811028002
UCO BANKDHAVAJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001219342028514
UCO BANKDOLASAHIBHADRAKODISHAUCBA0001220756028528
UCO BANKDHUSURIBHADRAKODISHAUCBA0001221756028502
UCO BANKBELWAJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001222342028515
UCO BANKDEOGAONDHENKANALODISHAUCBA0001223759028513
UCO BANKSADASIBPURDHENKANALODISHAUCBA0001224759028520
UCO BANKKUSUMKASADURGCHANDIGARHUCBA0001225491028501
UCO BANKHARIYADANAJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001226342028516
UCO BANKKOHKADURGCHANDIGARHUCBA0001227490028004
UCO BANKBANADJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001228342028008
UCO BANKBALOTRABARMERRAJASTHANUCBA0001229344028025
UCO BANKMAKRANANAGAURRAJASTHANUCBA0001230341028100
UCO BANKRAJAGRAMBANKURAWEST BENGALUCBA0001231722028146
UCO BANKTULSIPUR JAMUNIABHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001232812028542
UCO BANKFATEHABEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0001233851028609
UCO BANKBAROBEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0001234851028610
UCO BANKJOGTADHANBADJHARKHANDUCBA0001235826028503
UCO BANKOGLI BRANCHSIRMAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001236173028161
UCO BANKSOHARI TAKOLIUNAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001237177028255
UCO BANKBUNIADGANJGAYABIHARUCBA0001238823028004
UCO BANKPATANCHERUHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001239500028010
UCO BANKJAROLJAROLHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001240171028059
UCO BANKBHARKOBANKABIHARUCBA0001241813028503
UCO BANKSULTANGANJBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001243812028539
UCO BANKMADHARAMMADHARAM - APANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001244509028320
UCO BANKSHYAMBAZARBANKABIHARUCBA0001245813028524
UCO BANKSAJOURBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001246812028536
UCO BANKKARHARIABHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001247812028523
UCO BANKADABALESHWARODISHAUCBA0001248756028506
UCO BANKDHOLBAZZA BAZARBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001249812028510
UCO BANKBERIBILASPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001250174028160
UCO BANKSAHUPARBATTABHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001251812028535
UCO BANKGANGANIABHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001252812028514
UCO BANKMANKOTADIBRUGARHASSAMUCBA0001254786028003
UCO BANKVIDHAN SABHA SHIMLASHIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001255171028008
UCO BANKGORUBANDHADIBRUGARHASSAMUCBA0001256784028515
UCO BANKBAKKASLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001259226028017
UCO BANKSAMESHILUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001260226028501
UCO BANKASURALIBHADRAKODISHAUCBA0001261756028501
UCO BANKSANTOSHPURGANJAMODISHAUCBA0001262760028501
UCO BANKPODICHANPALLYPODICHANPALLYANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001263502028502
UCO BANKGUDALURCOIMBATORETAMIL NADUUCBA0001264643028202
UCO BANKMALANKANGRAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001265176028354
UCO BANKBARAMATIPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001267413028101
UCO BANKHINGNAHINGNAMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001268440028008
UCO BANKJUHU VILE PARLE MUMBAIGREATER BOMBAYMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001269400028016
UCO BANKMAKDUMABANKABIHARUCBA0001270813028519
UCO BANKAKBARNAGARBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001271812028501
UCO BANKBIDYADHARPURKEONJHARODISHAUCBA0001272758028501
UCO BANKLAJPAT NAGAR KANPURKANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001273208028010
UCO BANKJAGADISHPURHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0001274700028130
UCO BANKPALASCHABRIGHATMEDINIPURWEST BENGALUCBA0001275721028092
UCO BANKMANDAR VIDYAPITHBANKABIHARUCBA0001276813028520
UCO BANKJUNGASIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001277171028060
UCO BANKKHARAWARROHTAKHARYANAUCBA0001278124028004
UCO BANKBHATGAONLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001279226028015
UCO BANKSARVANUJJAINMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001281457028501
UCO BANKUMRIBHINDMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001282477028502
UCO BANKGULANASHAJAPURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001283465028501
UCO BANKBICHRODUJJAINMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001284456028501
UCO BANKGHONSLAUJJAINMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001285456028503
UCO BANKMAKDONUJJAINMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001286456028505
UCO BANKKAYAMPURMANDSAURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001287458028502
UCO BANKCHANDWASAMANDSAURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001288458028501
UCO BANKMALHARGARHMALHARGARHMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001289473028503
UCO BANKKHUNDIANKANGRAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001290176028353
UCO BANKGANESWARPUR IND ESTATEBALASOREODISHAUCBA0001291756028003
UCO BANKARTILLERY CENTRE NASIKNASIKMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001292422028003
UCO BANKGANGTOKGANGTOKSIKKIMUCBA0001293737028002
UCO BANKLALMATIAGODDAJHARKHANDUCBA0001294814028701
UCO BANKENGLISH MOREBANKABIHARUCBA0001295813028509
UCO BANKKATIYAMABANKABIHARUCBA0001296813028515
UCO BANKPACHRUKHIBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001297812028529
UCO BANKRANGRABHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001298812028532
UCO BANKSANJATBEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0001300851028611
UCO BANKSALAWASJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001301342028517
UCO BANKAGOLAIAGOLAIRAJASTHANUCBA0001302342028518
UCO BANKMAPUSA GOAMAPUSA GOAGOAUCBA0001303403028006
UCO BANKKHANGTAJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001304342028519
UCO BANKKEROOJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001305342028520
UCO BANKCHHAILASIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001306171028070
UCO BANKCHAPARHATBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001307812028508
UCO BANKCHANDRAWALLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001309226028014
UCO BANKKHEDGAONNASIKMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001311422028501
UCO BANKTALMULANGULODISHAUCBA0001312759028512
UCO BANKRAMDASPURCUTTACKODISHAUCBA0001313754028511
UCO BANKLASURIJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0001314144028952
UCO BANKNUHONRUPNAGARPUNJABUCBA0001315140028006
UCO BANKDUMEWALRUPNAGARPUNJABUCBA0001316140028153
UCO BANKBHUNDRILUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0001317141028524
UCO BANKPERIAKALAPET CHENNAIPONDICHERRYPUDUCHERRYUCBA0001318605028004
UCO BANKNUAPADA CUTTACKCUTTACKODISHAUCBA0001319753028006
UCO BANKARENJHULLAKINNAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001320172028056
UCO BANKTAPRITAPRIHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001321172028052
UCO BANKETHARBHINDMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001322477028504
UCO BANKRANJITGARHJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0001323144028702
UCO BANKKAKARAMRITSARPUNJABUCBA0001324143028052
UCO BANKBINPURMEDINIPURWEST BENGALUCBA0001325721028502
UCO BANKJALAMANLAHUL & SPITIHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001326175028053
UCO BANKBANKAMEDINIPURWEST BENGALUCBA0001327721028201
UCO BANKNAYABASATMEDINIPURWEST BENGALUCBA0001328721028257
UCO BANKTHEOGSIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001329171028061
UCO BANKBEHLANACHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHUCBA0001330160028003
UCO BANKCOONOORNILGIRISTAMIL NADUUCBA0001331643028102
UCO BANKSUNUKPAHARIBANKURAWEST BENGALUCBA0001332722028136
UCO BANKTHIRUVALLAPATHANAMTHITTAKERALAUCBA0001333689028002
UCO BANKMALLAPUZHASSERY TRIVENDRUMPATHANAMTHITTAKERALAUCBA0001334689028801
UCO BANKBALITUTHAJAGATSINGHPURODISHAUCBA0001335754028506
UCO BANKNOWGONGCHHATARPURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001336782028102
UCO BANKKURUMGRAMBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0001337731028604
UCO BANKBARPETABARPETAASSAMUCBA0001338781028103
UCO BANKCANNING STREET KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001339700028011
UCO BANKDMC HOSPITAL LUDHIANALUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0001340141028005
UCO BANKKAMARHATIKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001341700028062
UCO BANKVIGYAN NAGARKOTARAJASTHANUCBA0001342324028004
UCO BANKFARAKKAMURSHIDABADWEST BENGALUCBA0001343742028602
UCO BANKBUNDIBUNDIRAJASTHANUCBA0001344323028002
UCO BANKKALMUKHISEHOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001345450028502
UCO BANKSHAHPURA IND AREABHILWARARAJASTHANUCBA0001346303028100
UCO BANKDEOTHISOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001347173028054
UCO BANKBHARGAVA CAMP JULLUNDURJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0001348144028003
UCO BANKDUDUJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001349303028532
UCO BANKBIDIYADNAGAURRAJASTHANUCBA0001350341028504
UCO BANKKUTHARSOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001351173028059
UCO BANKBASSIBILASPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001353174028152
UCO BANKSARDARGARHGANGANAGARRAJASTHANUCBA0001354335028502
UCO BANKGEHRWINBILASPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001355174028156
UCO BANKSADHUPULSOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001356173028055
UCO BANKMATHANIAJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001357342028521
UCO BANKBIDEIPURBHADRAKODISHAUCBA0001358756028520
UCO BANKBIRPURBEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0001359851028612
UCO BANKSADANANDPURBEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0001360851028613
UCO BANKBANSADABHADRAKODISHAUCBA0001361756028524
UCO BANKBORDOLONI TINALIDHEMAJIASSAMUCBA0001362787028501
UCO BANKBANWARIPURBEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0001363851028614
UCO BANKSAGIBEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0001364851028615
UCO BANKFULLIDUMARBANKABIHARUCBA0001367813028510
UCO BANKJAIPUR BHAGALPURBANKABIHARUCBA0001368813028512
UCO BANKSAHEBGANJBANKABIHARUCBA0001369813028522
UCO BANKBHAIRWARMADHUBANIBIHARUCBA0001371851028616
UCO BANKBONDA BRANCHGUWAHATIGUWAHATIASSAMUCBA0001372781028008
UCO BANKCHANDPURAVAISHALIBIHARUCBA0001374851028617
UCO BANKGULNIKUSHABANKABIHARUCBA0001375813028511
UCO BANKKATARMALABEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0001376851028618
UCO BANKDANIYALPURBEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0001377851028619
UCO BANKSANOKHARHATBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001378812028538
UCO BANKNANDLALPURBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001379812028526
UCO BANKKHAMHAR RAJWARABEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0001380851028105
UCO BANKANTISIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001381171028081
UCO BANKVAIJANATHRAIGADMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001382410028201
UCO BANKSIRSINAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001383440028501
UCO BANKDIKHOWMUKHSIBSAGARASSAMUCBA0001384785028502
UCO BANKGANDHI CIRCLE JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001385302028012
UCO BANKKATWABARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0001386713028096
UCO BANKBALRAMPRASADANGULODISHAUCBA0001387759028103
UCO BANKTALASANGHAKENDRAPARAODISHAUCBA0001388754028518
UCO BANKMASTIPURLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001389226028502
UCO BANKM G ROAD ERNAKULAMERNAKULAMKERALAUCBA0001390682028005
UCO BANKDANGIDHANANARSIMHAPURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001391487028502
UCO BANKSHEIKH SARAINEW DELHIDELHIDELHIUCBA0001392110028021
UCO BANKZAINAKADALBARAMULLAJAMMU AND KASHMIRUCBA0001393190028003
UCO BANKSHAHPURJAT NEWDELHIDELHIDELHIUCBA0001394110028025
UCO BANKHABRA 24 PGSKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001395700028140
UCO BANKNARAYANPURAM CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0001400600028018
UCO BANKNAGARDHANNAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001401440028502
UCO BANKAROLINAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001402440028503
UCO BANKVILLAGE KHANDWASEHOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001403466028501
UCO BANKJUBBER HATTISIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001404171028062
UCO BANKGUMMANOTI KHUDSIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001405171028063
UCO BANKSUMMERKOTSUMMERKOT - HPHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001406171028064
UCO BANKPANDRANOOSIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001407171028065
UCO BANKDURGAPUR STEEL CITYBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0001408713028203
UCO BANKDULEHARUNAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001409174028252
UCO BANKHALOG DHAMISIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001410171028077
UCO BANKJOGONSOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001411174028056
UCO BANKMARIKALMAHBUBNAGARANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001412509028351
UCO BANKKAUSHALPURBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001413813028517
UCO BANKKIHARCHAMBAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001414176028350
UCO BANKVILE PARLE MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001415400028033
UCO BANKNATHPAJHULLAKINNAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001416172028053
UCO BANKBHAVA KATGAONKINNAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001417172028054
UCO BANKGINGIASONITPURASSAMUCBA0001418784028516
UCO BANKJAEEMEERUTUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001419250028501
UCO BANKASHOK MARG LUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001420226028004
UCO BANKBERICHHOTINAGAURRAJASTHANUCBA0001421341028505
UCO BANKRAMGANJUTTAR DINAJPURWEST BENGALUCBA0001422734028501
UCO BANKTRIBENIHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0001423712028503
UCO BANKJAGADHARIJAGADHARIHARYANAUCBA0001424135028003
UCO BANKKALOLBILASPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001425174028158
UCO BANKUHALHAMIRPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001426177028056
UCO BANKDOBOKKAMRUPASSAMUCBA0001427781028505
UCO BANKNAINA TIKKERSIRMAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001428173028057
UCO BANKSABALGARHMORENAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001429476028229
UCO BANKFATEHABADFATEHABADHARYANAUCBA0001430125028102
UCO BANKRAHUPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001431411028502
UCO BANKSIRSASIRSA - HARYANAHARYANAUCBA0001432125028002
UCO BANKSAKTI ASHRAMKAKROJHARASSAMUCBA0001434783028513
UCO BANKDHAMLASIRMAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001435173028155
UCO BANKJALALABADAMRITSARPUNJABUCBA0001437143028502
UCO BANKVEROWALAMRITSARPUNJABUCBA0001438143028452
UCO BANKJHORARANLUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0001439141028525
UCO BANKSPILLOKINNAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001440172028057
UCO BANKABID CIRCLEHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001441500028003
UCO BANKYAMUNA NAGARYAMUNANAGARHARYANAUCBA0001442135028002
UCO BANKNAWANSAHARNAWANSHAHRPUNJABUCBA0001443144028402
UCO BANKMANDI DABWALISIRSAHARYANAUCBA0001444125028252
UCO BANKDHARAMPURSOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001445171028073
UCO BANKKINGALSIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001446172028055
UCO BANKDHARWAD BRANCHDHARWADKARNATAKAUCBA0001447580028302
UCO BANKBAMUNIGAONKAMRUPASSAMUCBA0001448781028141
UCO BANKNIMBAAKOLAMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001449444028501
UCO BANKDADHOLBILASPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001451174028155
UCO BANKARERA COLONY BHOPALBHOPALMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001453462028006
UCO BANKMAJHOLISOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001455173028061
UCO BANKDOKOMOKAKARBI ANGLONGASSAMUCBA0001456782028501
UCO BANKHATZANBAZARBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0001457731028303
UCO BANKSAMARIA SATRAKAMRUPASSAMUCBA0001459781028507
UCO BANKJHUNJHUNUJHUNJHUNURAJASTHANUCBA0001460333028002
UCO BANKJAGOTIUJJAINMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001461456028504
UCO BANKBAGTHANSIRMAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001462173028156
UCO BANKGHINODAUJJAINMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001463456028502
UCO BANKBHALLANRUPNAGARPUNJABUCBA0001464140028154
UCO BANKNARRAIJABALPURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001465482028020
UCO BANKBHAGORAINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001466452028501
UCO BANKAKORABEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0001467851028620
UCO BANKBHIWANI MIAN KHANGURDASPURPUNJABUCBA0001468143028252
UCO BANKKOTHUD PUNEPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001469411028011
UCO BANKJUNBEDIAHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0001471722028155
UCO BANKTARARBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001472812028540
UCO BANKBAIJANIBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001476812028503
UCO BANKKAKWARABHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001477813028513
UCO BANKDUMRAWANBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001479813028508
UCO BANKPYALAPURBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001480812028531
UCO BANKSARAT BOSE ROAD KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001481700028084
UCO BANKITANAGARPAPUMPAREARUNACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001482791028002
UCO BANKGARDEN REACHKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001483700028050
UCO BANKGUMAGARHPHULABANIODISHAUCBA0001485762028501
UCO BANKSANKALGOTEGAONMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001488487028503
UCO BANKANCHALANCHAL - KERALAKERALAUCBA0001489691028801
UCO BANKITIKHEDIBHOPALMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001490462028501
UCO BANKGANGRAHOBEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0001491851028621
UCO BANKCIVIC CENTRE JABALPURJABALPURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001492482028001
UCO BANKKHAGARIAKHAGARIA - BIHARBIHARUCBA0001494851028002
UCO BANKSAGARPARAMURSHIDABADWEST BENGALUCBA0001495742028502
UCO BANKSURAMPALLYSURAMPALLYANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001496521028002
UCO BANKMAGROLMAGROLMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001497475028503
UCO BANKRANIPOOLEAST SIKKIMSIKKIMUCBA0001498737028501
UCO BANKRAGHUNATHPURBEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0001499851028622
UCO BANKRAJIAWASRAJIAWASRAJASTHANUCBA0001500305028925
UCO BANKANOOP NAGAR INDOREINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001502452028005
UCO BANKNAVINIPATTICUDDALORETAMIL NADUUCBA0001503625028004
UCO BANKJENGRAIJORHATASSAMUCBA0001504785028503
UCO BANKJAGUNTINSUKIAASSAMUCBA0001505786028505
UCO BANKTHATHALUNAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001506177028211
UCO BANKPRADHANKANTADHANBADJHARKHANDUCBA0001508826028504
UCO BANKCHORABARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0001509713028378
UCO BANKSULTANPURSOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001510173028058
UCO BANKCHINCHOLIAMRAVATIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001512444028502
UCO BANKBHITIABANKABIHARUCBA0001513813028504
UCO BANKHARIPURDHARSIRMAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001515173028157
UCO BANKMANGARHSIRMAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001516173028158
UCO BANKBUDHUCHAKBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001520812028506
UCO BANKGIRNARENASIKMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001521422028503
UCO BANKTAKLECHSIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001522172028059
UCO BANKMAHONALUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001524226028503
UCO BANKKORPAVLIJALGAONMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001526425028501
UCO BANKRAHAMATPURMUZAFFARNAGARUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001527251028502
UCO BANKGANGMURI JOYPURBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0001528731028805
UCO BANKKAPISTABIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0001529731028808
UCO BANKPARSUNDIBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0001530731028809
UCO BANKKHAYRASOLBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0001531731028810
UCO BANKKHARAGPURKHARAGPUR- W.BWEST BENGALUCBA0001532721028102
UCO BANKTHIRUVENDHIPURAMCUDDALORETAMIL NADUUCBA0001533605028008
UCO BANKAMADPURBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0001534713028154
UCO BANKSIRSABIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0001535731028811
UCO BANKRANGAIPURBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0001536731028803
UCO BANKSAINTHIABIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0001537731028202
UCO BANKCHHAROLBILASPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001538174028154
UCO BANKKASHMIRHAMIRPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001539177028054
UCO BANKTILAK ROAD PUNEPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001540411028005
UCO BANKKUFRISIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001542171028066
UCO BANKRAMPUR BUSHEHRSIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001543172028002
UCO BANKSHUKLHARIGWALIORMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001544475028502
UCO BANKBARAPATHARKARBI ANGLONGASSAMUCBA0001545785028504
UCO BANKPANDAULMADHUBANIBIHARUCBA0001546847028501
UCO BANKDR MUKHERJEE NAGAR NEWDELHIDELHIDELHIUCBA0001547110028037
UCO BANKGANGA PRASADMALDAHWEST BENGALUCBA0001549732028504
UCO BANKANDHERI(EAST) MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001550400028004
UCO BANKGUMMAMANDIHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001551171028076
UCO BANKJAWAHARNAGAR JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001552302028013
UCO BANKDELHI HIGH COURTNEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0001553110028026
UCO BANKYANGTHANGKINNAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001554172028060
UCO BANKHPMIDC SHIMLASHIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001555171028005
UCO BANKNEHRU NAGAR BHILAIBHILAICHANDIGARHUCBA0001556490028006
UCO BANKKANKERBAGH PATNAPATNABIHARUCBA0001557800028003
UCO BANKPAOTA B ROAD JODHPURJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001558342028006
UCO BANKARIYARISHEIKHPURABIHARUCBA0001559811028801
UCO BANKBADKHEDAKATNIMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001560483028002
UCO BANKBHARATPUR COLLIERYBHARATPUR COLLIERYODISHAUCBA0001561759028505
UCO BANKMAHANABEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0001562851028106
UCO BANKNEW ANAJ MANDIAMBALAHARYANAUCBA0001564134028004
UCO BANKSANGVIJALGAONMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001565413028099
UCO BANKPAIKTIGIRIAANGULODISHAUCBA0001566751028505
UCO BANKKISHANGARH AJMERAJMERRAJASTHANUCBA0001567305028026
UCO BANKBASANTI COLONY ROURKELAROURKELAODISHAUCBA0001568769028006
UCO BANKFARIDABAD SECTOR 28FARIDABADHARYANAUCBA0001569110028043
UCO BANKMARKANDPURJAJPURODISHAUCBA0001570757028501
UCO BANKABDALPURJAJPURODISHAUCBA0001571755028002
UCO BANKJAKHAPURAJAJPURODISHAUCBA0001572755028504
UCO BANKNANDIGHARNAYAGARHODISHAUCBA0001573752028503
UCO BANKKHORAMPURGOPALGANJBIHARUCBA0001575851028623
UCO BANKNEW GRAIN MARKET LUDIANALUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0001576141028011
UCO BANKNANDI COLONEY KHANNA CHANDIGARHLUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0001577141028102
UCO BANKIA PATIALAPATIALAPUNJABUCBA0001578147028099
UCO BANKJANLAKHURDAODISHAUCBA0001579751028504
UCO BANKDHOURIBANKABIHARUCBA0001580813028507
UCO BANKRATANPURBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001581812028533
UCO BANKBATHANAHAARARIABIHARUCBA0001582854028502
UCO BANKAMS UDAIPURUDAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001583313028002
UCO BANKCHAULIA GANJ CUTTACKCUTTACKODISHAUCBA0001584753028004
UCO BANKPANDUAJAGATSINGHPURODISHAUCBA0001585754028504
UCO BANKKOLARJAGATSINGHPURODISHAUCBA0001586754028517
UCO BANKSAHURLAKHISARAIBIHARUCBA0001587811028604
UCO BANKBALACHERUVU SECTOR 3VISHAKAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001588530028004
UCO BANKMADHUBANHATJAJPURODISHAUCBA0001589755028502
UCO BANKORAIYURORAIYUR - TNTAMIL NADUUCBA0001590605028010
UCO BANKHALDWANINAINITALUTTARAKHANDUCBA0001592263028002
UCO BANKSALAI RD TIRUCHIRAPALLYTIRUCHIRAPALLITAMIL NADUUCBA0001593620028003
UCO BANKRANIBEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0001594851028624
UCO BANKBEELWABEELWA - RJRAJASTHANUCBA0001595302028022
UCO BANKRATANPURJAMUIBIHARUCBA0001596811028505
UCO BANKMUZAFFARABAZARGOPALGANJBIHARUCBA0001597851028625
UCO BANKRAHIMPURKHAGARIABIHARUCBA0001598851028501
UCO BANKBADAMULA BASANTAKENDRAPARAODISHAUCBA0001599754028402
UCO BANKPANCHWANAGAURRAJASTHANUCBA0001600341028506
UCO BANKHINDMOTORKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001602700028094
UCO BANKGARHWALABIKANERRAJASTHANUCBA0001603334028501
UCO BANKMAHACHANDABARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0001604713028102
UCO BANKBASAHADEOGHARJHARKHANDUCBA0001606814028146
UCO BANKSAIRPURLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001609226028030
UCO BANKMAMUDPURNORTH 24 PARGANASWEST BENGALUCBA0001610700028187
UCO BANKMUMFORDGANJALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001611211028004
UCO BANKGAIYARIARARIABIHARUCBA0001614854028002
UCO BANKDAMANPURJALPAIGURIWEST BENGALUCBA0001616736028501
UCO BANKKIDWAI NAGAR KANPURKANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001617208028008
UCO BANKGOASIPURNIABIHARUCBA0001619854028602
UCO BANKLOOKSANJALPAIGURIWEST BENGALUCBA0001620735028162
UCO BANKSWAVALAMBI NAGAR NAGPURNAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001622440028004
UCO BANKGURHASALTGURHASALTRAJASTHANUCBA0001623341028525
UCO BANKMAKUNDADHANBADJHARKHANDUCBA0001625826028505
UCO BANKHANSURAJAGATSINGHPURODISHAUCBA0001626754028515
UCO BANKMALKAPETHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001628500028006
UCO BANKBANGALORE RAMAMURTHY NAGARBANGALOREKARNATAKAUCBA0001629560028008
UCO BANKBILKANDAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001630700028153
UCO BANKDEFENCE COLONY KANPURKANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001631208028009
UCO BANKSABAIPATTIMUZAFFARPURBIHARUCBA0001632842028502
UCO BANKBIDYAJHAMPMUZAFFARPURBIHARUCBA0001633842028503
UCO BANKCHAPRASARANBIHARUCBA0001634841028002
UCO BANKSALEMPURBHOJPURBIHARUCBA0001636811028605
UCO BANKMAKWAMUNGERBIHARUCBA0001637811028705
UCO BANKKENDUAGAYABIHARUCBA0001638823028501
UCO BANKBARAGAYABIHARUCBA0001639823028502
UCO BANKEKDANGAPATNABIHARUCBA0001640800028502
UCO BANKBANGALORE BANASHANKARIBANGALOREKARNATAKAUCBA0001641560028007
UCO BANKDOMBIVLI(E) MUMBAIGREATER BOMBAYMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001642400028042
UCO BANKJANGLASIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001643171028067
UCO BANKBHADWARAJKOTGUJARATUCBA0001644360028502
UCO BANKDHAMWARISIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001645171028072
UCO BANKKISHUNDASPURBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001646812028524
UCO BANKDURGAPURSIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001647171028068
UCO BANKDHANAURABHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001648812028509
UCO BANKRAHUWASRAHUWAS - RJRAJASTHANUCBA0001649303028534
UCO BANKLAHRI KA BASDAUSARAJASTHANUCBA0001650303028538
UCO BANKPARMESHARPURGORAKHPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001651273028005
UCO BANKRANDOLSAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001652247028507
UCO BANKADHIYANALAKHIMPUR KHERIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001653247028702
UCO BANKGOMTI NAGARLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001654226028007
UCO BANKNARSINGHPURNARSINGHPUR - BHOPALMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001655487028099
UCO BANKNAVALUR KOTTAPATTUTIRUCHIRAPALLITAMIL NADUUCBA0001656620028005
UCO BANKKANDIVLI (W) MUMBAIGREATER BOMBAYMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001657400028038
UCO BANKMAMLATDAR WARI MALAD MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001658400028039
UCO BANKCHHATRI BAZARGWALIORGWALIORMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001659474028003
UCO BANKFORT COCHINKOCHI-TRIVANDRUMKERALAUCBA0001660682028004
UCO BANKMANIKPURARARIABIHARUCBA0001661854028503
UCO BANKBHAIRABPURMEDINIPURWEST BENGALUCBA0001662721028091
UCO BANKGUIADAHAMEDINIPURWEST BENGALUCBA0001663721028258
UCO BANKJAJIGRAMBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0001664731028602
UCO BANKDASKALGRAMBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0001665731028505
UCO BANKORTICUTTACKODISHAUCBA0001666754028512
UCO BANKKIAJHARJAJPURODISHAUCBA0001667755028505
UCO BANKRUPASPURBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0001668731028812
UCO BANKRAJGARH ROAD GUWAHATIKAMRUPASSAMUCBA0001669781028006
UCO BANKMALKAJGIRIHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001670500028009
UCO BANKKOLAGHATKOLAGHATWEST BENGALUCBA0001671721028171
UCO BANKPARASIABARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0001672713028384
UCO BANKSHITLABANKURAWEST BENGALUCBA0001673722028202
UCO BANKKAMARPARABARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0001674712028095
UCO BANKKRISHNAPURHAILAKANDIASSAMUCBA0001675788028501
UCO BANKMADHABDIHIBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0001676713028124
UCO BANKGORADIHBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001677812028517
UCO BANKBOROGOBINDAPURHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0001678722028205
UCO BANKSAGRAIBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0001679713028094
UCO BANKRKPURAMSOM VIHAR COMPLEXNEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0001680110028038
UCO BANKBARKANDADHUBRIASSAMUCBA0001681783028505
UCO BANKBHANRABANKABIHARUCBA0001683813028502
UCO BANKMUKUNDNAGAR PUNEPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001684411028012
UCO BANKGULBARGAGULBARGAKARNATAKAUCBA0001686585028002
UCO BANKNARAYANNAGAR AHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATUCBA0001687380028024
UCO BANKBARDHAN CHOWKJAMNAGARGUJARATUCBA0001688361028003
UCO BANKATHWA LINES SURATSURATGUJARATUCBA0001689395028006
UCO BANKAULKENDRAPARAODISHAUCBA0001690754028510
UCO BANKGUNRIBHOJPURBIHARUCBA0001691802028601
UCO BANKDHOPGURIKAMRUP METROPOLITANASSAMUCBA0001692782028509
UCO BANKSHIBANIPURSOUTH 24 PARGANASWEST BENGALUCBA0001693700028190
UCO BANKDINDIGULDINDIGULTAMIL NADUUCBA0001694625028005
UCO BANKBHITIRAWATGORAKHPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001698273028502
UCO BANKSHAHPURGORAKHPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001699273028503
UCO BANKMADARIAGORAKHPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001700273028504
UCO BANKFAUZDARISAHEBGANJJHARKHANDUCBA0001702812028513
UCO BANKCHAMELICHAKBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001703812028507
UCO BANKRAMPURKATIHARBIHARUCBA0001704854028504
UCO BANKBURDWAN ROADSILIGURIWEST BENGALUCBA0001706734028003
UCO BANKLOHAPURBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0001708731028605
UCO BANKBHABANIPURPURULIYAWEST BENGALUCBA0001709731028813
UCO BANKRAIPUR BIRBHUMBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0001710731028503
UCO BANKBANASANKABIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0001711731028814
UCO BANKDEWAGURIKOCH BIHARWEST BENGALUCBA0001712736028502
UCO BANKSALTLAKE SECTOR IIKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001713700028102
UCO BANKKANTUNIAHATJAGATSINGHPURODISHAUCBA0001715754028516
UCO BANKDARIYAPURBURHANPURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001717450028501
UCO BANKKHAGRABARIDARRANGASSAMUCBA0001718784028517
UCO BANKRONGPURGOALPARAASSAMUCBA0001719788028502
UCO BANKGUNAGUNAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001720473028001
UCO BANKAMINGAON GUWAHATIKAMRUPASSAMUCBA0001722781028009
UCO BANKSEETHANAGAR BRANCHCHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0001724600028019
UCO BANKBATANALHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0001725712028506
UCO BANKDHANNYGHORIHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0001726721028090
UCO BANKPALASONBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0001727713028999
UCO BANKKUPVISIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001728171028080
UCO BANKKALANAGAR BANDRA MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001731400028041
UCO BANKJODHPUR PARKKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001732700028099
UCO BANKBEGUNIAKHURDAODISHAUCBA0001733752028501
UCO BANKMCU (IBB) KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001734700028103
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCH MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001735400028001
UCO BANKCHOWKIBALESHWARODISHAUCBA0001736756028509
UCO BANKHARIPUR HATTALAHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0001737712028301
UCO BANKBAGMARI ROADKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001738700028106
UCO BANKBEADON STREETKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001739700028104
UCO BANKLENIN SARANIKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001740700028105
UCO BANKKUSHODANGABARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0001741712028512
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCHNEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0001742110028001
UCO BANKTILKAMANJHI BHAGALPURBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001743812028541
UCO BANKDHAULI PIAU MATHURAMATHURAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001744281028003
UCO BANKSUJATGANJKANPUR CITYUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001745208028011
UCO BANKSURYANAGARHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001746500028008
UCO BANKVIDYASAGAR UNIVERSITYMIDNAPURWEST BENGALUCBA0001748721028303
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCH CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0001749600028001
UCO BANKANANTHPURANANTHPURANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001750515028002
UCO BANKTRANSPORT NAGARJAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRUCBA0001751180028005
UCO BANKVENKATESHWARAPURAM HYDERABADVIJAYAWADAANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001752520028003
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCH JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001753302028001
UCO BANKCIVIL LINES MORADABADMORADABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001754224028002
UCO BANKDEBHOGBALESHWARODISHAUCBA0001755756028527
UCO BANKJAMSULIBALESHWARODISHAUCBA0001756756028513
UCO BANKPORT BLAIRANDAMANANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDUCBA0001757744028001
UCO BANKBAMUNGACHIHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0001758700028121
UCO BANKKONDHWA PUNEPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001759411028015
UCO BANKAKRA ROADKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001760700028110
UCO BANKPURNA DAS ROADKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001761700028108
UCO BANKNEHRU PARK JODHPURJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001762342028005
UCO BANKGAZIPURBALESHWARODISHAUCBA0001763756028510
UCO BANKSUGOBALESHWARODISHAUCBA0001764756028518
UCO BANKBORIVLI(EAST) MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001765400028044
UCO BANKBARABATIJAJPURODISHAUCBA0001766755028503
UCO BANKCHAMPESWARCUTTACKODISHAUCBA0001767753028504
UCO BANKSURYA NAGAR BHUBANESWARBHUBANESHWARODISHAUCBA0001769751028006
UCO BANKSANTOSHPUR KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001770700028109
UCO BANKBAGANBAZARWEST TRIPURATRIPURAUCBA0001771799028504
UCO BANKAGRAHATCUTTACKODISHAUCBA0001772754028519
UCO BANKBASANTAPURHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0001773700028509
UCO BANKBARIPADA_TIRTOLJAGATSINGHPURODISHAUCBA0001774754028502
UCO BANKBELAYAKUBDARBHANGABIHARUCBA0001775846028501
UCO BANKSERGARHBALESHWARODISHAUCBA0001776756028516
UCO BANKSOMPURBHADRAKODISHAUCBA0001777756028529
UCO BANKORANDACUTTACKODISHAUCBA0001779754028090
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCH AHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATUCBA0001782380028001
UCO BANKSERAMPORE WARD 26KOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001783700028123
UCO BANKINDUSTRIAL FINANCE BRANCH KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001784700028112
UCO BANKASHOKA MARKET BHUBANESHWARBHUBANESHWARODISHAUCBA0001785751028002
UCO BANKKANTHAL BAGANKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001786700028128
UCO BANKGOLF GREEN KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001787700028115
UCO BANKDAKSHINPARA SALT LAKEKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001788700028116
UCO BANKBALLY GOSWAMIPARAHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0001789700028122
UCO BANKRABINDRANAGARKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001790700028114
UCO BANKDAHISAR (EAST) MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001791400028048
UCO BANKSANGAMWADI PUNEPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001792411028017
UCO BANKRACE COURSEDEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDUCBA0001793248028003
UCO BANKKRISHAK NAGARRAIPURCHANDIGARHUCBA0001794492028003
UCO BANKTIRUPURTIRUPURTAMIL NADUUCBA0001795641028102
UCO BANKNEI JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001796302028014
UCO BANKBUXARBUXARBIHARUCBA0001797802028002
UCO BANKJETPURAJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001798303028536
UCO BANKBANKABANKABIHARUCBA0001799813028002
UCO BANKKAPURTHALAKAPURTHALAPUNJABUCBA0001800144028102
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCH KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001801700028001
UCO BANKVARKALATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMKERALAUCBA0001802695028252
UCO BANKKANNUR TRIVENDRUMKANNURKERALAUCBA0001803670028002
UCO BANKSIVAKASISIVAKASITAMIL NADUUCBA0001804626028002
UCO BANKIBB CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0001810600028020
UCO BANKDAHANUTHANEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001811400028049
UCO BANKDIGBOITINSUKIAASSAMUCBA0001812786028402
UCO BANKHAJIPURHAJIPURBIHARUCBA0001814844028002
UCO BANKGEVRA PROJECTKORBACHANDIGARHUCBA0001815495028505
UCO BANKBALLIABALLIAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001816277028002
UCO BANKBETTIAHPASCHIMI CHAMPARANBIHARUCBA0001817845028102
UCO BANKGODDAGODDA-RANCHIJHARKHANDUCBA0001818814028202
UCO BANKDUMKADUMKA - JHARKHANDJHARKHANDUCBA0001819814028002
UCO BANKIIPA NEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0001820110028041
UCO BANKSASARAMROHTASBIHARUCBA0001821821028202
UCO BANKSAHARSASAHARSA - BIHARBIHARUCBA0001822852028002
UCO BANKUNAUNAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001823174028202
UCO BANKBARI BRAHMANAJAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRUCBA0001824180028002
UCO BANKFEROZESHAH ROAD DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0001825110028042
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCH BHOPALBHOPALMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001826462028001
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCH BANGALOREBANGALOREKARNATAKAUCBA0001827560028001
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCH INDOREINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001828452028001
UCO BANKBIT DURG RAIPURDURGCHANDIGARHUCBA0001829998028025
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCH PUNEPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001830411028001
UCO BANKARMY TRAINING COMMAND SHIMLASHIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001832171028010
UCO BANKHIGH COURT COMPLEX SHIMLASHIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001833171028009
UCO BANKPENSION BADA RAIPURRAIPURCHANDIGARHUCBA0001834492028004
UCO BANKTELIBANDHARAIPURCHANDIGARHUCBA0001835492028005
UCO BANKSAHASTRADHARADEHRA DUNUTTARAKHANDUCBA0001836248028004
UCO BANKFORT WILLIAMKOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001837700028133
UCO BANKTRTC AGARTALAWEST TRIPURATRIPURAUCBA0001838799028003
UCO BANKMAITREE VIHAR BHUBANESHWARBHUBANESHWARODISHAUCBA0001839751028008
UCO BANKJNKVV INDOREINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001840452028009
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCH LUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001841226028001
UCO BANKKOTTAYAMKOTTAYAMKERALAUCBA0001842686028002
UCO BANKALIGANJ LUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001843226028011
UCO BANKCAMPOO SAFGWALIORMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001844474028007
UCO BANKBHUPALPURAUDAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001845313028003
UCO BANKNAYAGARH BRANCHNAYAGARHODISHAUCBA0001846752028102
UCO BANKSHANTI NAGARJABALPURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001847482028007
UCO BANKKADACHANALLURERODETAMIL NADUUCBA0001848638028003
UCO BANKJALSANASTHAN LUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001849226028012
UCO BANKDEV SAMAJ MOGAMOGAPUNJABUCBA0001850142028152
UCO BANKIBB BANGALOREBANGALOREKARNATAKAUCBA0001851560028016
UCO BANKPANCHKULA (HARYANA)PANCHKULA HARYANAHARYANAUCBA0001852160028008
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCH KANPURKANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001853208028001
UCO BANKJAGATSINGHPUR BHUBNESHWARJAGATSINGHPURODISHAUCBA0001854754028202
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCH NAGPURNAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001855440028001
UCO BANKBARIPADA CUTTACKBARIPADA,MAYURBHANJODISHAUCBA0001856757028002
UCO BANKIBM BRANCH NAGPURNAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001857440028006
UCO BANKPATIALA HOUSENEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0001858110028047
UCO BANKWALNI MINESLATURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001859440028504
UCO BANKKOPARKHAIRNE NAVI MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001860400028052
UCO BANKOVERSEAS BRANCH NEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0001861110028049
UCO BANKKHURDA ORISSAKHURDAODISHAUCBA0001862751028010
UCO BANKBADDI SHIMLABADDIHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001863160028009
UCO BANKFARIDABAD THOMSON PRESSFARIDABADHARYANAUCBA0001864110028050
UCO BANKHARIPURJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0001865144028877
UCO BANKBJSR JAIN COLLEGEBIKANERRAJASTHANUCBA0001866334028007
UCO BANKSRI JAIN PG COLLEGEBIKANERRAJASTHANUCBA0001867334028006
UCO BANKJEYPOREKHURDAODISHAUCBA0001868764028102
UCO BANKMATA ANANDMAYEEVARANASIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001869221028006
UCO BANKSALT LAKE DD BLOCK BRANCHKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001870700028138
UCO BANKDWARKA NEWDELHIDELHIDELHIUCBA0001871110028051
UCO BANKROHINI NEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0001872110028052
UCO BANKLALBAGH LUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001873226028018
UCO BANKTAGORE TOWNALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001874211028007
UCO BANKEKTP SURVEY PARKKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001875700028139
UCO BANKSMIC ALIGARHALIGARHUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001876202028003
UCO BANKMAYUR VIHAR DELHIDELHIDELHIUCBA0001877110028053
UCO BANKPALAMPURKANGRAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001878176028203
UCO BANKGONDEGAONAURANGABADMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001879440028508
UCO BANKBARBILBALESHWARODISHAUCBA0001880758028102
UCO BANKLALGHATI BHOPALBHOPALMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001881462028007
UCO BANKHINGANGHATWARDHAMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001882442028152
UCO BANKTILAK NAGARJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001883302028016
UCO BANKGSI JHALANA DUNGRIJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001884302028017
UCO BANKBANDLAGUDA HYDERABADSECUNDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001885500028011
UCO BANKPURNEA ZILA PARISHADPURNIABIHARUCBA0001886854028103
UCO BANKPURNEA MAHILA COLLEGEPURNIABIHARUCBA0001887854028104
UCO BANKNAGARPALIKABEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0001888851028104
UCO BANKDEEPSIKHAANGULODISHAUCBA0001889759028503
UCO BANKJAGRUTI VIHARSAMBALPURODISHAUCBA0001890768028004
UCO BANKORIENT COLLIERYJHARSUGUDAODISHAUCBA0001891768028505
UCO BANKRAMPUR COLLIERYJHARSUGUDAODISHAUCBA0001892768028506
UCO BANKSVM ARYANAGARGORAKHPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001893273028003
UCO BANKKURJEEPATNABIHARUCBA0001894800028006
UCO BANKDIGHA GHATPATNABIHARUCBA0001895800028007
UCO BANKWHITE HOUSE COMPOUNDGAYA BIHARBIHARUCBA0001896823028005
UCO BANKBHAGWANPURVAISHALIBIHARUCBA0001897842028004
UCO BANKYUBABHARTIKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001898700028146
UCO BANKJAUNPUR UTTAR PRADESHJAUNPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001899222028002
UCO BANKSULTANPUR UTTAR PRADESHSULTANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001900228028002
UCO BANKBHIWANI HVVBHIWANIHARYANAUCBA0001901127028003
UCO BANKSSS ROHTAKROHTAKHARYANAUCBA0001902124028003
UCO BANKKARUR BRANCH TAMILNADUKARURTAMIL NADUUCBA0001903639028002
UCO BANKMOUNT ROAD FLAGSHIP CORP BRCHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0001904600028021
UCO BANKJUBILEE HILLS HYDERABADHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001905500028013
UCO BANKKUKKATPALLY HYDERABADHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001906500028012
UCO BANKWARRANGAL HYDERABADWARANGALANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001907506028002
UCO BANKNARIMAN POINT FLAGSHIP CORPMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001908400028053
UCO BANKSAHAKARNAGAR BANGALOREBANGALOREKARNATAKAUCBA0001909560028017
UCO BANKSOUTH CITY GURGAON (HR)GURGAONHARYANAUCBA0001910110028054
UCO BANKDEWAS BRANCHINDOREDEWASMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001911455028001
UCO BANKOLD SECRETARIAT CUTTACKCUTTACKODISHAUCBA0001912753028007
UCO BANKBOGMALO BRANCHBOGMALOGOAUCBA0001913403028008
UCO BANKIBM FATORDASOUTH GOAGOAUCBA0001914403028007
UCO BANKCHENGANNUR TRIVANDRUMTRIVANDRUMKERALAUCBA0001915689028052
UCO BANKPATHANAMTHITTATRIVANDAUMTRIVANDRUMKERALAUCBA0001916689028102
UCO BANKALLAPUR ALLAHABAD VARANASIALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001917211028008
UCO BANKMEERAPURALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001918211028009
UCO BANKKHUSRO BAGHALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001919211028010
UCO BANKMOHADDIPURGORAKHPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001920273028004
UCO BANKBARHALGANJGORAKHPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001921273028102
UCO BANKMAHMOORGANJVARANASIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001922221028007
UCO BANKHOJAINAGAONASSAMUCBA0001923782028435
UCO BANKKHOJKIPURJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0001924144028878
UCO BANKPALTAN BAZAR GUWAHATIKAMRUPASSAMUCBA0001925781028010
UCO BANKSAMASTIPUR BEGUSARAISAMASTIPURBIHARUCBA0001926848028002
UCO BANKGCCOLLEGESILCHARCACHARASSAMUCBA0001927788028004
UCO BANKWARDHA ROADNAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001928440028009
UCO BANKSEMINARY HILLSNAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001929440028010
UCO BANKSAKHRA MUNGOLIRATNAGIRIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001930445028501
UCO BANKKATOL ROADNAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001931440028011
UCO BANKKITS RAMTEKNAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001932440028505
UCO BANKBARABANKIBARA BANKIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001933226028028
UCO BANKMBS HOSPITAL KOTAKOTARAJASTHANUCBA0001934324028006
UCO BANKDAV AJMERAJMERRAJASTHANUCBA0001935305028005
UCO BANKSCS COLLEGE PURIPURIODISHAUCBA0001936752028004
UCO BANKTIRUR BRANCHTIRURKERALAUCBA0001937676028002
UCO BANKTHALASSERYTRIVANDRUMKERALAUCBA0001938670028102
UCO BANKSECTOR 35BCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHUCBA0001939160028011
UCO BANKKAHALGAONBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0001940812028521
UCO BANKCHANDAN NAGAR BURDWANKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001941700028143
UCO BANKMANDIGOBIND GARH PUNJABCHANDIGARHPUNJABUCBA0001942147028102
UCO BANKGURDASPURGURDASPURPUNJABUCBA0001943143028202
UCO BANKNEHRU PLACE MC NEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0001944110028057
UCO BANKPARLIAMENT ST FC NEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0001945110028058
UCO BANKLDA GOMTINAGARLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001946226028020
UCO BANKHOME GUARDS LUKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001947226028019
UCO BANKAYODHYA MICFAIZABAD - UPUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001948224028003
UCO BANKNAGAR NIGAMALIGARHUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001949202028096
UCO BANKBUNDELKHAND DEGERE COLLJHANSIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001950284028001
UCO BANKNALLASOPARA MUMBAIGREATER BOMBAYMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001951400028054
UCO BANKCBD BELAPUR MUMBAIGREATER BOMBAYMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001952400028055
UCO BANKALKAPURI VADODARAAHMEDABADGUJARATUCBA0001953390028008
UCO BANKMEMNAGAR AHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATUCBA0001954380028028
UCO BANKKURNOOLKURNOOLANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001955518028002
UCO BANKCUDDAPAHCUDDAPPAHANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001956516028002
UCO BANKANAKAPALLIVISHAKAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001957530028102
UCO BANKHSR LAY OUT BANGALOREBANGALOREKARNATAKAUCBA0001958560028018
UCO BANKMODEL HOUSEJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0001960144028008
UCO BANKSYMBAL CHOWKGURDASPURPUNJABUCBA0001961145028003
UCO BANKGREATER NOIDA NEW DELHINOIDAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001962110028055
UCO BANKPASCHIM VIHAR NEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0001963110028056
UCO BANKKENDRIYA VIDYALAY KOTAKOTARAJASTHANUCBA0001964324028005
UCO BANKVISWAKARMA JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0001965302028018
UCO BANKNERUL NAVI MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001966400028056
UCO BANKMCC KOLKATA MAINKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001967700028144
UCO BANKT NAGAR MC CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0001969600028022
UCO BANKPIMPRI MC PUNEPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001970411028019
UCO BANKSHIMLA BCSSIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0001971171028011
UCO BANKAFT MUDALIARPETPONDICHERRYPUDUCHERRYUCBA0001972605028006
UCO BANKGOVERNMENT ARTS COLLEGECOIMBATORETAMIL NADUUCBA0001973641028003
UCO BANKSHIVPUR VARANASIVARANASIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001974221028008
UCO BANKDIMAPURDIMAPURNAGALANDUCBA0001975797028002
UCO BANKGOLA BAZARGORAKHPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001976273028505
UCO BANKKAURI RAMGORAKHPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001977273028507
UCO BANKPRITAM NAGARALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0001978211028011
UCO BANKMCU ( D N ROAD ) MUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001979400028058
UCO BANKKAKINADA ANDHRA PRADESHKAKINADAANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0001980533028002
UCO BANKVIKASPURI NEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0001981110028060
UCO BANKPITAMPURA NEW DELHINEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0001982110028059
UCO BANKKHARGHARGREATER BOMBAYMAHARASHTRAUCBA0001983400028057
UCO BANKBANNERGHATTA RD B'LOREBANGALOREKARNATAKAUCBA0001984560028019
UCO BANKNEW BARRACKPORE KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001985700028147
UCO BANKBAGUIATI KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001986700028151
UCO BANKBEHALA CHOWRASTAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001987700028150
UCO BANKE M BYE PASS KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001988700028149
UCO BANKGARIA KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0001989700028148
UCO BANKRAJAPALAYAMCHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0001990626028102
UCO BANKPOLLACHI CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0001991641028005
UCO BANKSATELLITE AHMEDABADAHMEDABADGUJARATUCBA0001992380028029
UCO BANKBONGAON BRANCH SALT LAKEBONGAONWEST BENGALUCBA0001993743028002
UCO BANKDOWN TOWN BRGUWAHATIKAMRUPASSAMUCBA0001994781028011
UCO BANKBAL VINAY MANDIRINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0001995452028010
UCO BANKSIKAR SKSSIKARRAJASTHANUCBA0001996332028003
UCO BANKASHRAM ROAD MCUAHMEDABADGUJARATUCBA0001998380028030
UCO BANKBTM BHIWANIBHIWANIHARYANAUCBA0001999127028021
UCO BANKNAVYUG COLLEGE BRANCHJABALPURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002002482028008
UCO BANKJNKVV JABALPURJABALPURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002003482028009
UCO BANKCHOWDHURYBERISINGHINTRECAGRAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002004282028006
UCO BANKASSAM UNIVERSITYCACHARASSAMUCBA0002005788028005
UCO BANKKONARK UCOPURIODISHAUCBA0002006752028507
UCO BANKAYODHYA CHOWK ROHININEW DELHIDELHIUCBA0002007110028061
UCO BANKANDHERI WEST MCUMUMBAIMUMBAIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002008400028059
UCO BANKVIJAY NAGAR BANGALOREBANGALOREKARNATAKAUCBA0002009560028020
UCO BANKKRISHNA NAGARLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002010226028021
UCO BANKPANDEYPURVARANASIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002011221028009
UCO BANKHIGH COURT BENCHWEST TRIPURATRIPURAUCBA0002012799028004
UCO BANKSILCHAR POLYTECHNICCACHARASSAMUCBA0002013788028006
UCO BANKBIRLA TYRE CUTTACKCUTTACKODISHAUCBA0002014756028004
UCO BANKVASANTH NAGARBANGALORE URBANKARNATAKAUCBA0002015560028014
UCO BANKGANGA NAGARBANGALORE URBANKARNATAKAUCBA0002016560028015
UCO BANKNALAGARH SHIMLASIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002017160028013
UCO BANKCHITTORGARHCHITTORGARHRAJASTHANUCBA0002018312028002
UCO BANKMEHBOOB NAGAR HYDERABADHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002019509028002
UCO BANKGUNTUR MIDCORPORATEGUNTURANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002020520028103
UCO BANKSTATION ROAD HANUMANGARHHANUMANGARHRAJASTHANUCBA0002021335028103
UCO BANKCHARBAGHLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002022226028022
UCO BANKFAIZABAD ROADLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002023226028023
UCO BANKGSI ALIGANJ LUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002024226028024
UCO BANKLVM JHANSILUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002025284028099
UCO BANKLUCKNOW UNIVERSITY 2ND CAMPUSLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002026226028025
UCO BANKUNIVERSITY OF RAJASTHANJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002027302028019
UCO BANKROURKELA MID CORPORATEROURKELAODISHAUCBA0002028769028007
UCO BANKRAIGARHRAIGARHCHANDIGARHUCBA0002029496028002
UCO BANKPANDRIRAIPURCHANDIGARHUCBA0002030492028006
UCO BANKMID CORPORATE BARODAAHMEDABADGUJARATUCBA0002031390028009
UCO BANKSWAMINARAYAN GURUKULRAJKOTGUJARATUCBA0002032360028005
UCO BANKSATARASATARAMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002034415028001
UCO BANKKALYAN BRANCHTHANEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002035400028060
UCO BANKKASTURBA GANDHI MARGDELHIDELHIUCBA0002036110028062
UCO BANKTALIMABADDELHIDELHIUCBA0002037110028064
UCO BANKEAST NIZAMUDDINDELHIDELHIUCBA0002038110028063
UCO BANKSHASTRI NAGARJAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRUCBA0002039180028006
UCO BANKAMTALAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0002040700028155
UCO BANKJNV COLONY BIKANERBIKANERRAJASTHANUCBA0002041334028005
UCO BANKKOYAMBEDU CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0002042600028023
UCO BANKCOIMBATORE MCCCOIMBATORETAMIL NADUUCBA0002043641028004
UCO BANKHOTEL HOLIDAY INNJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002044302028020
UCO BANKRAMGARHRAMGARHJHARKHANDUCBA0002045829028002
UCO BANKHAZARIBAGHHAZARIBAGJHARKHANDUCBA0002046825028002
UCO BANKCANCER HOSPITAL GWALIORGWALIORMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002047474028008
UCO BANKDARBHANGA MLSMDARBHANGABIHARUCBA0002048846028003
UCO BANKIGSC PLANITORIUMPATNABIHARUCBA0002049800028008
UCO BANKMAHALEKHAKAR BHAVANPATNABIHARUCBA0002050800028009
UCO BANKSECTOR 38CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHUCBA0002051160028015
UCO BANKNORTH POINT SINGAMARIDARJILINGWEST BENGALUCBA0002052734028601
UCO BANKMID CORPORATE RAIPURRAIPURCHANDIGARHUCBA0002053492028007
UCO BANKGONDIAGONDIAMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002054441028002
UCO BANKMID CORPORATE BRANCHNAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002055440028012
UCO BANKMCYC DHARMSHALABILASPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002057174028097
UCO BANKBBNT DEOTSIDHSOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002058177028057
UCO BANKCENTRAL TIBETAN SECRETARIATDHARAMSHALAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002059176028096
UCO BANKGOVT COLL SANJAULI SHIMLASIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002060171028012
UCO BANKRAHAMAJAGATSINGHPURODISHAUCBA0002061754028514
UCO BANKSHREE JAGANNATH TEMPLEPURIODISHAUCBA0002062752028003
UCO BANKSENDHWASENDHWAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002063451028101
UCO BANKMID CORPORATE INDOREINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002064452028011
UCO BANKMOHALI SECTOR 70RUPNAGARPUNJABUCBA0002065160028014
UCO BANKMID CORPORATE LUDHIANALUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0002066141028019
UCO BANKJHARGRAMMEDINIPURWEST BENGALUCBA0002067721028094
UCO BANKKUTCHERY ROAD MEERUTMEERUTUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002068250028004
UCO BANKCLEMENT TOWN DEHRADUNDEHRA DUNUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002069248028012
UCO BANKGOVINDPURI HARDWARHARIDWARUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002070249028003
UCO BANKNASIK ROAD CAMPNASIKMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002071422028004
UCO BANKKUTCHERYRANCHIJHARKHANDUCBA0002072834028005
UCO BANKBIT LALPURRANCHIJHARKHANDUCBA0002073834028006
UCO BANKBIDYUT MARGKHURDAODISHAUCBA0002074751028009
UCO BANKCOLLECTORATE CAMPUSJAGATSINGHPURODISHAUCBA0002075754028513
UCO BANKTAMLUKPURBA MEDINIPURWEST BENGALUCBA0002076721028202
UCO BANKGHAZIPURGHAZIPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002077233028001
UCO BANKKARKARDOOMA COURTDELHIDELHIUCBA0002078110028065
UCO BANKMID CORPORATE SURATSURATGUJARATUCBA0002079395028007
UCO BANKDHUPGURIJALPAIGURIWEST BENGALUCBA0002080735028102
UCO BANKKASBAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0002081700028154
UCO BANKKATRAS MOREDHANBADJHARKHANDUCBA0002082826028011
UCO BANKDHAIYADHANBADJHARKHANDUCBA0002083826028012
UCO BANKAFS BEHLANACHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHUCBA0002084160028016
UCO BANKBELGHARIAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0002085700028156
UCO BANKCHAKDAHANADIAWEST BENGALUCBA0002086741028601
UCO BANKLAKE TOWNKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0002087700028157
UCO BANKJAGATPURAJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002088302028021
UCO BANKVELACHERYCHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0002089600028024
UCO BANKTIRUPUR MIDCORPORATECOIMBATORETAMIL NADUUCBA0002090641028103
UCO BANKBINA MAINSAGARMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002091470028101
UCO BANKHARDAHARDAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002092461028101
UCO BANKBHANDARABHANDARAMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002093441028102
UCO BANKARIYAKUDISIVAGANGATAMIL NADUUCBA0002094630028202
UCO BANKSONARPURKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0002095700028160
UCO BANKMANSAROVARJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002096302028023
UCO BANKALLENBYE LINESAMBALAHARYANAUCBA0002097133028005
UCO BANKGOVTPOLYTECNIC COLLDURGDURGCHANDIGARHUCBA0002098491028002
UCO BANKAGRICULTURE COLLEGE REWAREWAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002099486028004
UCO BANKANNANAGAR MIDCORPORATECHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0002100600028026
UCO BANKBUDHARAJASAMBALPURODISHAUCBA0002101768028005
UCO BANKGANDHI CHOWKJHARSUGUDAODISHAUCBA0002102768028090
UCO BANKJASOLADELHIDELHIUCBA0002103110028066
UCO BANKHESARGHATTABANGALORE URBANKARNATAKAUCBA0002104560028021
UCO BANKMID CORPORATE JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002105302028024
UCO BANKCIVIL COURT DHANBADDHANBADJHARKHANDUCBA0002106826028013
UCO BANKTAKI ROADKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0002107700028166
UCO BANKZIRAKPURPATIALAPUNJABUCBA0002108160028018
UCO BANKSIVAGANGAI BRANCHSIVAGANGAITAMIL NADUUCBA0002109630028203
UCO BANKGACHIBOWLIHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002110500028016
UCO BANKMADHAPURHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002111500028015
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCH BHUBANESWARKHURDAODISHAUCBA0002112751028001
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCHHYDERABADHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002113500028001
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHUCBA0002114160028017
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCHLUDHIYANALUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0002115141028020
UCO BANKMORAR BRANCHGWALIORGWALIORMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002116474028010
UCO BANKASSET MANAGEMENTBANGALORE URBANKARNATAKAUCBA0002117560028000
UCO BANKJASURKANGRAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002118176028355
UCO BANKBEHEABHOJPURBIHARUCBA0002119802028103
UCO BANKPUSHKAR AJMERAJMERRAJASTHANUCBA0002120305028027
UCO BANKUDAYPUR TOWNSOUTH TRIPURATRIPURAUCBA0002121799028202
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCH GUWAHATIKAMRUPASSAMUCBA0002122781028001
UCO BANKMUGHALSARAICHANDAULIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002123232028102
UCO BANKSUJANGANJJAUNPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002124222028051
UCO BANKASSET MANAGEMENT CHENNAICHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0002125600028031
UCO BANKVALASARAWAKKAMCHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0002126600028027
UCO BANKJAISALMERJAISALMERRAJASTHANUCBA0002127345028002
UCO BANKASSET MANAGEMENT BR NW DLDELHIDELHIUCBA0002128110028089
UCO BANKASSET MANAGEMENT MUMBAIGREATER BOMBAYMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002129400028099
UCO BANKJAMSHEDPUR DAIRYPASCHIMI SINGHBHUMJHARKHANDUCBA0002130831028007
UCO BANKBANGANAWANSHAHRPUNJABUCBA0002131144028502
UCO BANKDUMRAONBUXARBIHARUCBA0002132802028501
UCO BANKBIHARSHARIFNALANDABIHARUCBA0002133803028002
UCO BANKJAGDISHPURBHOJPURBIHARUCBA0002134802028602
UCO BANKKHAGAULPATNABIHARUCBA0002135800028501
UCO BANKSIWANSIWANBIHARUCBA0002136841028202
UCO BANKJOGINDER NAGARMANDIHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002137175028252
UCO BANKDEVANHALLIBANGALORE URBANKARNATAKAUCBA0002138560028022
UCO BANKDANKUNIDANKUNI - BURDWANWEST BENGALUCBA0002139700028162
UCO BANKSARKAGHATMANDIHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002140176028253
UCO BANKRECONG PEOKINNAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002141172028102
UCO BANKBANJARA HILLS MCHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002142500028017
UCO BANKSHIMOGASHIMOGAKARNATAKAUCBA0002143577028202
UCO BANKSAMANAPATIALAPUNJABUCBA0002144147028001
UCO BANKJHAJJARJHAJJARHARYANAUCBA0002145124028052
UCO BANKJINDJINDHARYANAUCBA0002146126028002
UCO BANKREWARIREWARIHARYANAUCBA0002147123028002
UCO BANKSONEPATSONIPATHARYANAUCBA0002148110028067
UCO BANKCHAMBACHAMBAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002149176028102
UCO BANKGOPALPURBALESHWARODISHAUCBA0002150760028503
UCO BANKRAYAGADARAYAGADAODISHAUCBA0002151765028002
UCO BANKJALESWARBALESHWARODISHAUCBA0002152756028512
UCO BANKSATNASATNAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002153485028001
UCO BANKTHRIKKAKARAERNAKULAMKERALAUCBA0002154682028008
UCO BANKVYTTILA BRANCHERNAKULAMKERALAUCBA0002155682028009
UCO BANKSIRSI ROAD JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002156302028025
UCO BANKMAHUWABHILWARARAJASTHANUCBA0002157321028502
UCO BANKSAWAI MADHOPUR JAIPURJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002158322028002
UCO BANKMITHAPUR ROADJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0002159144028009
UCO BANKKOTKAPURAKOTKAPURAPUNJABUCBA0002160151028152
UCO BANKMUKERIANHOSHIARPURPUNJABUCBA0002161144028212
UCO BANKTARAN TARANTARANTARNPUNJABUCBA0002162143028302
UCO BANKRENGALISAMBALPURODISHAUCBA0002163768028501
UCO BANKSUNDARGARHSUNDARGARHODISHAUCBA0002164770028002
UCO BANKTITLAGARHBALANGIRODISHAUCBA0002165767028302
UCO BANKAMBERNATHTHANEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002166400028065
UCO BANKPALGHARPALGHARMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002167400028064
UCO BANKBOISARTHANEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002168401028001
UCO BANKVASAITHANEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002170400028063
UCO BANKKARADSATARAMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002171415028098
UCO BANKRATNAGIRIRATNAGIRIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002172415028051
UCO BANKRAIGANJUTTAR DINAJPURWEST BENGALUCBA0002173733028202
UCO BANKKHARIDA BAZARMEDINIPURWEST BENGALUCBA0002174721028103
UCO BANKRAGHUNATHPURDAKSHIN DINAJPURWEST BENGALUCBA0002175723028102
UCO BANKANARAHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0002176723028126
UCO BANKSHIVPURICHHINDWARAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002177473028051
UCO BANKKOLAR ROADBHOPALMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002178462028008
UCO BANKKHARIHANIAZAMGARHUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002179276028051
UCO BANKAZAMGARHAZAMGARHUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002180276028002
UCO BANKDALSINGSARAIDALSINGSARAIBIHARUCBA0002181848028501
UCO BANKROSERASAMASTIPURBIHARUCBA0002182848028502
UCO BANKBAGGASOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002183171028069
UCO BANKCHAKKAR SHIMLASIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002184171028013
UCO BANKCHITTORCHITTORANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002185517028001
UCO BANKKARIMNAGARKARIM NAGARANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002186505028002
UCO BANKNIZAMABADNIZAMABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002187503028002
UCO BANKSRIKAKULAMSRIKAKULAMANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002188532028002
UCO BANKVADLAMUDIGUNTURANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002189520028104
UCO BANKKHARARRUPNAGARPUNJABUCBA0002190160028019
UCO BANKCHASBOKAROJHARKHANDUCBA0002191827028003
UCO BANKSONARIPASCHIMI SINGHBHUMJHARKHANDUCBA0002192831028008
UCO BANKWARDHAWARDHAMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002193442028002
UCO BANKWARDHAMAN NAGARNAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002194440028013
UCO BANKASSET MANAGEMENT BRANCHKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0002195NA
UCO BANKVIZIANAGARAMVIZIANAGARAMANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002196535028002
UCO BANKKALYANINADIAWEST BENGALUCBA0002197700028165
UCO BANKVADAKADUPUDUKKOTTAITAMIL NADUUCBA0002198622028003
UCO BANKSOMALWADANAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002199440028014
UCO BANKSALBONIMEDINIPURWEST BENGALUCBA0002200721028147
UCO BANKMULAVUKADUERNAKULAMKERALAUCBA0002201682028010
UCO BANKCOLLECTORATE BRANCHCUTTACKODISHAUCBA0002202753028009
UCO BANKKADAKOLAMYSOREKARNATAKAUCBA0002203570028003
UCO BANKMALDAHIYAVARANASIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002204221028010
UCO BANKN AREA BEHLANACHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHUCBA0002205160028020
UCO BANKGANGAKHEDPARBHANIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002206431028501
UCO BANKKALUJHANDAKALUJHANDAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002207160028021
UCO BANKBAGMUGHALIABHOPALMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002208462028009
UCO BANKCENTRAL PENSION PROCESSING CENTRENAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002209440028015
UCO BANKPARULIABARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0002210731028804
UCO BANKDHARAMPURMALDAHWEST BENGALUCBA0002211731028506
UCO BANKPATHAR CHAPRIBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0002212731028815
UCO BANKTHIRUVANNA MALAITIRUVANNAMALAITAMIL NADUUCBA0002213606028002
UCO BANKTHENITHENITAMIL NADUUCBA0002214625028102
UCO BANKTUMKUR CITY MUNICIPAL COUNCILTUMKURKARNATAKAUCBA0002215572028003
UCO BANKCHIKKAMAGALURCHIKMAGALURKARNATAKAUCBA0002216577028102
UCO BANKGOBICHETTY PALAYAMERODETAMIL NADUUCBA0002217638028004
UCO BANKRAGHUNATHGANJMURSHIDABADWEST BENGALUCBA0002218742028102
UCO BANKBIDHANNAGARKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0002219700028167
UCO BANKBHAWANIPATNAKALAHANDIODISHAUCBA0002220766028002
UCO BANKBAGNANHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0002221711028303
UCO BANKLAYEK BANDHBANKURAWEST BENGALUCBA0002222722028157
UCO BANKICHALKARANJIKOLHAPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002223416028202
UCO BANKPIMPALGAONAHMADNAGARMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002224422028502
UCO BANKTASGAONSANGLIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002225416028302
UCO BANKPONDA GOANORTH GOAGOAUCBA0002226403028009
UCO BANKGAGRETUNAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002227174028257
UCO BANKGAGGALKANGRAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002228176028356
UCO BANKMEHATPURUNAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002229174028302
UCO BANKTAHLIWALAUNAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002230174028256
UCO BANKSHAHPURKANGRAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002231176028357
UCO BANKKASBAPURBA MEDINIPURWEST BENGALUCBA0002232713028403
UCO BANKPANDUABANKURAWEST BENGALUCBA0002233712028149
UCO BANKKALNABARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0002234713028409
UCO BANKHINOORANCHIJHARKHANDUCBA0002235834028007
UCO BANKYAVATMALYAVATMALMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002236445028002
UCO BANKKHAMGAONBULDHANAMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002237444028302
UCO BANKBALARAMAPURAMTHIRUVANANTHAPURAMKERALAUCBA0002238695028004
UCO BANKVATTAPPARATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMKERALAUCBA0002239695028003
UCO BANKKAVARATTILAKSHADWEEPLAKSHADWEEPUCBA0002240682028801
UCO BANKMARGERITHATINSUKIAASSAMUCBA0002241786028503
UCO BANKNADOLPALIRAJASTHANUCBA0002242306028501
UCO BANKLALGANJAZAMGARHUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002243276028052
UCO BANKBHATI CIRCLEJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002244342028010
UCO BANKPAL ROAD JODHPURJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002245342028011
UCO BANKDHARDHARMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002246454028001
UCO BANKPITHAMPURDHARMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002247452028012
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCHPATNAPATNABIHARUCBA0002248800028001
UCO BANKMAHASAMUNDMAHASAMUNDCHANDIGARHUCBA0002249493028101
UCO BANKRAJNANDGAONRAJNANDGAONCHANDIGARHUCBA0002250491028101
UCO BANKJUNAGARHKALAHANDIODISHAUCBA0002251766028503
UCO BANKCIVIL LINES DELHIDELHIDELHIUCBA0002252110028069
UCO BANKBASUDEVPURBHADRAKODISHAUCBA0002253756028519
UCO BANKJALANGABHADRAKODISHAUCBA0002254756028181
UCO BANKKATIHARKATIHARBIHARUCBA0002255854028202
UCO BANKGULABBAGHPURNIABIHARUCBA0002256854028105
UCO BANKFORBESGANJARARIABIHARUCBA0002257854028302
UCO BANKJHOTWARAJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002258302028028
UCO BANKMAHESH NAGARJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002259302028027
UCO BANKROORKEE RAMNAGARHARIDWARUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002260247028102
UCO BANKBASANT VIHAR DEHRADUNDEHRA DUNUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002261248028011
UCO BANKKASHIPUR INDUSTRIAL ESTATEUDHAM SINGH NAGARUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002262244028202
UCO BANKRAJSAMANDRAJSAMANDRAJASTHANUCBA0002263313028201
UCO BANKUNNAOUNNAOUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002264208028013
UCO BANKRAJAJIPURAMLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002265226028027
UCO BANKVRINDAVANMATHURAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002266281028102
UCO BANKECIL CROSS ROADSHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002267500028018
UCO BANKFLAGSHIP CORPORATEHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002268500028019
UCO BANKLEPETKATADIBRUGARHASSAMUCBA0002269786028504
UCO BANKINDRA NAGARLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002270226028026
UCO BANKMACHILIPATNAMKRISHNAANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002271528028402
UCO BANKMIRA BHAYANDERTHANEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002272400028066
UCO BANKHAPUR 84GHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002273245028002
UCO BANKONGOLEPRAKASAMANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002274523028002
UCO BANKAGARTALA PURBASHAWEST TRIPURATRIPURAUCBA0002275799028005
UCO BANKBARPETA ROADBARPETAASSAMUCBA0002276781028152
UCO BANKBHUJKACHCHHGUJARATUCBA0002277370028051
UCO BANKMEHSANAMAHESANAGUJARATUCBA0002278384028001
UCO BANKGOGHABHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0002280812028515
UCO BANKRAEBARELIRAI BARELIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002281229028002
UCO BANKSOLAPUR JULESOLAPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002282413028003
UCO BANKINDORE FLAGSHIP CORPORATEINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002283452028013
UCO BANKKEONJHARKEONJHARODISHAUCBA0002284758028002
UCO BANKKHIDKALITHANEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002285400028067
UCO BANKNTPC CAMPUSBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0002286812028528
UCO BANKJHANSLAPATIALAPUNJABUCBA0002287160028022
UCO BANKSTATION ROAD GARIAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0002288700028170
UCO BANKBISHNUPURBANKURAWEST BENGALUCBA0002289722028164
UCO BANKDHANARABANKURAWEST BENGALUCBA0002290722028122
UCO BANKPOWAIGREATER BOMBAYMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002291400028068
UCO BANKMADHEPURAMADHEPURABIHARUCBA0002292852028202
UCO BANKSUPAULSUPAULBIHARUCBA0002293852028102
UCO BANKPANVELRAIGADMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002294400028062
UCO BANKGORAIGREATER BOMBAYMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002295400028069
UCO BANKANANDNAGAR THANETHANEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002296400028070
UCO BANKSHALIMAR BAGHDELHIDELHIUCBA0002297110028070
UCO BANKRAZABAZAR BIHARPATNABIHARUCBA0002298800028010
UCO BANKVIJAY NAGAR INDOREINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002299452028014
UCO BANKRISHIKESHDEHRA DUNUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002300249028102
UCO BANKLAXMINAGAR DELHIDELHIDELHIUCBA0002301110028071
UCO BANKJANDU SINGHAJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0002302144028010
UCO BANKBEGOWALGURDASPURPUNJABUCBA0002303144028525
UCO BANKGARSHANKARHOSHIARPURPUNJABUCBA0002304144028176
UCO BANKMAHILPURHOSHIARPURPUNJABUCBA0002305146028052
UCO BANKBAGHA PURANAMOGAPUNJABUCBA0002306142028452
UCO BANKDASUYAHOSHIARPURPUNJABUCBA0002307144028576
UCO BANKJANDIALAJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0002308144028752
UCO BANKLOHIAN KHASJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0002309144028254
UCO BANKNOORMAHALJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0002310144028255
UCO BANKTANDAHOSHIARPURPUNJABUCBA0002311144028376
UCO BANKRAU INDOREINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002312452028015
UCO BANKHATODINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002313452028021
UCO BANKNABAGRAMBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0002314742028501
UCO BANKDERABASSIPATIALAPUNJABUCBA0002315160028023
UCO BANKRATIAFATEHABADHARYANAUCBA0002316125028302
UCO BANKCHARKHI DADRIBHIWANIHARYANAUCBA0002317123028152
UCO BANKMANDI ADAMPURHISARHARYANAUCBA0002318125028452
UCO BANKRAISONIPATHARYANAUCBA0002319110028072
UCO BANKGOHANASONIPATHARYANAUCBA0002320131028002
UCO BANKISMAILABADKURUKSHETRAHARYANAUCBA0002321136028252
UCO BANKGHARAUNDAKARNALHARYANAUCBA0002322132028202
UCO BANKTARORIKARNALHARYANAUCBA0002323132028302
UCO BANKBIR KHERI GUJRAN PUNJABPATIALAPUNJABUCBA0002324147028004
UCO BANKNARAINGARHAMBALAHARYANAUCBA0002325134028002
UCO BANKTITABARJORHATASSAMUCBA0002326785028505
UCO BANKSHANI SHINGNAPURAHMADNAGARMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002327414028105
UCO BANKUKHRABARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0002328713028363
UCO BANKJAGDISHPURRAI BARELIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002329227028102
UCO BANKSOLAN BYE PASSSOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002330173028016
UCO BANKSUMERPURPALIRAJASTHANUCBA0002331306028201
UCO BANKPADAMPURBARGARHODISHAUCBA0002332768028508
UCO BANKSAMALESWARIJHARSUGUDAODISHAUCBA0002333768028507
UCO BANKSOUTH COLONY(L&T)SUNDARGARHODISHAUCBA0002334770028502
UCO BANKNAUGACHIABHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0002335853028999
UCO BANKJUBBALSIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002336171028048
UCO BANKSHIRDIAHMADNAGARMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002338423028302
UCO BANKANANTA COLONYANGULODISHAUCBA0002339759028521
UCO BANKCHATTRAPURBALESHWARODISHAUCBA0002340761028002
UCO BANKRAMGANJ MANDIKOTARAJASTHANUCBA0002341326028026
UCO BANKKOTULPURBANKURAWEST BENGALUCBA0002343722028123
UCO BANKKESNANADPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002344411028020
UCO BANKHARINGHATANADIAWEST BENGALUCBA0002345700028188
UCO BANKLANKANAGAONASSAMUCBA0002346782028502
UCO BANKNANAKMATTAUDHAM SINGH NAGARUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002347262028552
UCO BANKSITARGANJUDHAM SINGH NAGARUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002348262028502
UCO BANKRAMNAGARNAINITALUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002349244028402
UCO BANKLAKHISARAILAKHISARAIBIHARUCBA0002350811028311
UCO BANKSUNDERPURVARANASIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002351221028011
UCO BANKGAZOLEMALDAHWEST BENGALUCBA0002352732028505
UCO BANKBALISONBARSABUXARBIHARUCBA0002353802028125
UCO BANKDALTONGANJPALAMAUJHARKHANDUCBA0002354822028002
UCO BANKPETERWARBOKAROJHARKHANDUCBA0002355827028501
UCO BANKBHADRESWARHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0002356700028173
UCO BANKCHROMEPETCHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0002357600028032
UCO BANKKASARAGODEKASARAGODKERALAUCBA0002358671028002
UCO BANKITARSIHOSHANGABADMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002359461028201
UCO BANKASHOK NAGARASHOK NAGARMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002360473028076
UCO BANKBELPAHARJHARSUGUDAODISHAUCBA0002361768028509
UCO BANKKAMAKHYANAGARDHENKANALODISHAUCBA0002362759028523
UCO BANKCHUMUKEDIMADIMAPURNAGALANDUCBA0002363797028999
UCO BANKPARALAKHEMUNDIGAJAPATIODISHAUCBA0002364761028200
UCO BANKJAJPUR ROADJAJPURODISHAUCBA0002365755028102
UCO BANKMOGAPPAIRCHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0002366600028033
UCO BANKAAMBY VALLEYPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002367NA
UCO BANKMARKAT NAGARCUTTACKODISHAUCBA0002368753028010
UCO BANKBESUHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0002369700028178
UCO BANKGINGLAUDAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002370313028101
UCO BANKGARHDIWALAHOSHIARPURPUNJABUCBA0002371144028207
UCO BANKKANPUR BAR ASSOCIATIONKANPUR CITYUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002372208028014
UCO BANKLAITUMKHRAHEAST KHASI HILLSMEGHALAYAUCBA0002373793028003
UCO BANKRANGPOEAST SIKKIMSIKKIMUCBA0002374737028051
UCO BANKSINGTAMEAST SIKKIMSIKKIMUCBA0002375737028502
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCH ALLAHABADALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002376211028001
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCH VARANASIVARANASIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002377221028001
UCO BANKJAGATPURVARANASIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002378221028012
UCO BANKSULTANPUR LODHIKAPURTHALAPUNJABUCBA0002379144028902
UCO BANKPATANPATANGUJARATUCBA0002380384028081
UCO BANKHARIDEVPURKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0002381700028175
UCO BANKCONTAIPURBA MEDINIPURWEST BENGALUCBA0002382721028401
UCO BANKBULDHANABULDHANAMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002383443028002
UCO BANKLATURLATURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002384413028052
UCO BANKPALI ROADJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002385342028012
UCO BANKSERVICE BRANCH SHIMLASIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002386171028001
UCO BANKAERODROME ROADINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002387452028016
UCO BANKSUKHLIYAINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002388452028017
UCO BANKPALAKOTTAYAMKERALAUCBA0002389686028302
UCO BANKMUVATUPUZHAERNAKULAMKERALAUCBA0002390686028252
UCO BANKCHOTANIKKARAERNAKULAMKERALAUCBA0002391682028011
UCO BANKASSET MANAGEMENT BHUBHANESWARKHURDAODISHAUCBA0002392751028999
UCO BANKSITAPURAJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002393302028029
UCO BANKASSET MANAGEMENT BHOPALBHOPALMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002394462028021
UCO BANKASSET MANAGEMENT LUCKNOWLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002395NA
UCO BANKAMB CHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHUCBA0002396160028025
UCO BANKASSET MANAGEMENT PATNAPATNABIHARUCBA0002397800028999
UCO BANKMOTIHARIPURBI CHAMPARANBIHARUCBA0002398845028002
UCO BANKRAJARHAT GOPALPURKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0002399700028176
UCO BANKNAIHATINORTH 24 PARGANASWEST BENGALUCBA0002400700028177
UCO BANKHIMMAT NAGARSABAR KANTHAGUJARATUCBA0002401383028001
UCO BANKKARMANGHATHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002402500028020
UCO BANKRAMPURA PHULBATHINDAPUNJABUCBA0002403151028302
UCO BANKKHARIAR ROADNAWAPARAODISHAUCBA0002404766028504
UCO BANKJANAI ROADHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0002405700028179
UCO BANKCHANDRAPURBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0002406713028990
UCO BANKKANKERKANKERCHANDIGARHUCBA0002407494028101
UCO BANKNAIARAIPURRAIPURCHANDIGARHUCBA0002408492028008
UCO BANKVADIPATTIMADURAITAMIL NADUUCBA0002409625028006
UCO BANKARIYALURPERAMBALURTAMIL NADUUCBA0002410621028002
UCO BANKVAPIVALSADGUJARATUCBA0002411396028031
UCO BANKSILVASADADRA&NAGAR HAVELIDADRA AND NAGAR HAVELIUCBA0002412396028111
UCO BANKCHILODAGANDHINAGARGUJARATUCBA0002413380028032
UCO BANKMAURAWANUNNAOUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002414208028201
UCO BANKNUAPADHIBALESHWARODISHAUCBA0002415756028532
UCO BANKKISHANGARH INDUSTRIAL AREAAJMERRAJASTHANUCBA0002416305028028
UCO BANKJALNAJALNAMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002417431028052
UCO BANKNANDEDJALGAONMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002418431028102
UCO BANKPARBHANIPARBHANIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002419431028202
UCO BANKWASHIMWASHIMMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002420444028202
UCO BANKSANWERINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002421452028503
UCO BANKBARMERBARMERRAJASTHANUCBA0002422344028002
UCO BANKNAOKOTHIBEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0002423851028130
UCO BANKAMETHILUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002424227028002
UCO BANKKADIPURSULTANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002425228028051
UCO BANKPRATAPGARHPRATAPGARHUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002426230028002
UCO BANKYELAHANKABANGALORE URBANKARNATAKAUCBA0002427560028027
UCO BANKPATAUDIGURGAONHARYANAUCBA0002428110028074
UCO BANKBAHADURGARHJHAJJARHARYANAUCBA0002429110028073
UCO BANKNEW GRAIN MARKET KARNALKARNALHARYANAUCBA0002430132028103
UCO BANKTHANESARKURUKSHETRAHARYANAUCBA0002431136028002
UCO BANKHANSIHISARHARYANAUCBA0002432125028202
UCO BANKPALWALFARIDABADHARYANAUCBA0002433121028452
UCO BANKPIPILIPURIODISHAUCBA0002434751028013
UCO BANKALIGANJETAHUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002435207028151
UCO BANKMUKATSARMUKTSARPUNJABUCBA0002436152028102
UCO BANKJAMALPURMUNGERBIHARUCBA0002437811028203
UCO BANKMANDIDEEPRAISENMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002438462028502
UCO BANKASHTASEHOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002439466028001
UCO BANKCHAIBASAPASCHIMI SINGHBHUMJHARKHANDUCBA0002440833028002
UCO BANKGOLAGHATGOLAGHATASSAMUCBA0002441WAITING
UCO BANKNELAMANGALABANGALORE RURALKARNATAKAUCBA0002442560028026
UCO BANKHOSAKOTEBANGALORE URBANKARNATAKAUCBA0002443560028025
UCO BANKLOHARDAGALOHARDAGGAJHARKHANDUCBA0002444835028002
UCO BANKJAMTARAJAMTARAJHARKHANDUCBA0002445815028351
UCO BANKDHAMPURBIJNORUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002446246028602
UCO BANKJAIN DEGREE COLLEGE ROAD SAHASAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002447247028003
UCO BANKBAJPURUDHAM SINGH NAGARUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002448262028202
UCO BANKTANAKPURCHAMPAWATUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002449262028551
UCO BANKKICHHAUDHAM SINGH NAGARUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002450263028502
UCO BANKSHAHBAD MARKANDAKURUKSHETRAHARYANAUCBA0002451136028052
UCO BANKSAMALKHAPANIPATHARYANAUCBA0002452132028153
UCO BANKCHAKULIBARGARHODISHAUCBA0002453768028510
UCO BANKTUDIYALURCOIMBATORETAMIL NADUUCBA0002454641028006
UCO BANKBAIJAMUNDASAMBALPURODISHAUCBA0002455768028511
UCO BANKKEKRIAJMERRAJASTHANUCBA0002456305028051
UCO BANKKHAMMAMKHAMMAMANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002457507028002
UCO BANKMANSAGANDHINAGARGUJARATUCBA0002458382028141
UCO BANKCHANGODARAHMADABADGUJARATUCBA0002459380028033
UCO BANKGOVARDHANMATHURAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002460281028302
UCO BANKSUHAGPURPURIODISHAUCBA0002461752028513
UCO BANKMANGALDIHIBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0002462731028507
UCO BANKPATNA SAHEBPATNABIHARUCBA0002463800028012
UCO BANKNALGONDANALGONDAANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002464508028002
UCO BANKFATEHPUR MAFIALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002465211028503
UCO BANKSITHOLI ITM UNIVERSITYGWALIORMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002466474028502
UCO BANKBHAGSUNAGKANGRAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002467176028053
UCO BANKJADDUPURSANT RAVIDAS NAGARUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002468221028104
UCO BANKGARHPURABEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0002469848028204
UCO BANKBICHOLI MARDANAINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002470452028018
UCO BANKKOYTHABIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0002471731028606
UCO BANKBHETAPARAKAMRUPASSAMUCBA0002472781028013
UCO BANKCHILKURNALGONDAANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002473500028021
UCO BANKEKMASARANBIHARUCBA0002474841028501
UCO BANKCHANDDIHDEOGHARJHARKHANDUCBA0002475814028143
UCO BANKBARIATURANCHIJHARKHANDUCBA0002476834028009
UCO BANKSUBHANPURBANKABIHARUCBA0002477813028995
UCO BANKGURU GOBIND SINGH AVENUEJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0002478144028017
UCO BANKBALODDURGCHANDIGARHUCBA0002479491028003
UCO BANKBAIKUNTHPURKORIYACHANDIGARHUCBA0002480497028501
UCO BANKJASHPURJASHPURCHANDIGARHUCBA0002481496028051
UCO BANKNARAYANA VIDYAPEETHRAI BARELIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002482208028015
UCO BANKKALKAPANCHKULAHARYANAUCBA0002483160028024
UCO BANKKALANWALISIRSAHARYANAUCBA0002484125028253
UCO BANKGANAURSONIPATHARYANAUCBA0002485110028077
UCO BANKRADAURYAMUNANAGARHARYANAUCBA0002486135028133
UCO BANKLADWAHISARHARYANAUCBA0002487136028102
UCO BANKLOHARUBHIWANIHARYANAUCBA0002488127028201
UCO BANKJULANAJINDHARYANAUCBA0002489126028004
UCO BANKSANAULIPANIPATHARYANAUCBA0002490132028004
UCO BANKNARWANAJINDHARYANAUCBA0002491126028052
UCO BANKBANDAHERIBHIWANIHARYANAUCBA0002492127028041
UCO BANKSAHAAMBALAHARYANAUCBA0002493133028008
UCO BANKSHEELA BYE PASS ROHTAKROHTAKHARYANAUCBA0002494124028005
UCO BANKCHAMPANAGARPURNIABIHARUCBA0002495854028201
UCO BANKPALANIERODETAMIL NADUUCBA0002496624028102
UCO BANKVIRUDHACHALAMCUDDALORETAMIL NADUUCBA0002497606028202
UCO BANKJANIPUR JAMMUJAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRUCBA0002498180028007
UCO BANKBIJNORBIJNORUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002499246028002
UCO BANKGARH MUKETSHWARGHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002500245028205
UCO BANKAMBALA ROADSAHARANPURSAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002501247028004
UCO BANKTALAB TILLOJAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRUCBA0002502180028008
UCO BANKNEW SUBZI MANDIJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0002503144028018
UCO BANKBIRNAGARNADIAWEST BENGALUCBA0002504741028502
UCO BANKPIPARIYAHOSHANGABADMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002505461028301
UCO BANKGANDACHERRADHALAITRIPURAUCBA0002506799028505
UCO BANKKAPURTHALA ROADJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0002507144028019
UCO BANKFATEHABADAMRITSARPUNJABUCBA0002508143028304
UCO BANKFARIDKOTFARIDKOTPUNJABUCBA0002509151028102
UCO BANKBARNALASANGRURPUNJABUCBA0002510148028052
UCO BANKKAMOTHERAIGADMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002511400028072
UCO BANKKUMARBASTAKHURDAODISHAUCBA0002512752028514
UCO BANKGUDUVANCHERYKANCHEEPURAMTAMIL NADUUCBA0002513600028034
UCO BANKSURENDRANAGARSURENDRANAGARGUJARATUCBA0002514363028001
UCO BANKGOSSAINGANJFAIZABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002515226028029
UCO BANKMAHOBAMAHOBAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002516210028427
UCO BANKRATHHAMIRPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002517210028402
UCO BANKKANNAUJKANAUJUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002518209028302
UCO BANKKODUNGAIYURCHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0002519600028035
UCO BANKCHANDRAPURNORTH TRIPURATRIPURAUCBA0002520799028102
UCO BANKBALAPURALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002521211028504
UCO BANKRATYORAALLAHABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002522211028505
UCO BANKBELHADIHAZAMGARHUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002523276028053
UCO BANKCUMBUMTHENITAMIL NADUUCBA0002524625028103
UCO BANKBOUDHBOUDHODISHAUCBA0002525762028102
UCO BANKAMBIKAPURSURGUJACHANDIGARHUCBA0002526497028001
UCO BANKDHAMTARIDHAMTARICHANDIGARHUCBA0002527493028001
UCO BANKBHANJANAGARGANJAMODISHAUCBA0002528761028302
UCO BANKVIJAPURMAHESANAGUJARATUCBA0002529382028041
UCO BANKANNAPURNA ROADINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002530452028019
UCO BANKSOHNAGURGAONHARYANAUCBA0002531110028075
UCO BANKBIJWASANDELHIDELHIUCBA0002532110028076
UCO BANKBASAVESWARNAGARBANGALORE URBANKARNATAKAUCBA0002533560028028
UCO BANKBIHTABHOJPURBIHARUCBA0002534801028002
UCO BANKBODH GAYAGAYABIHARUCBA0002535824028102
UCO BANKSANGRURSANGRURPUNJABUCBA0002536148028002
UCO BANKDHARIWALGURDASPURPUNJABUCBA0002537143028602
UCO BANKDODDAMARALAWADIBANGALORE RURALKARNATAKAUCBA0002538560028031
UCO BANKBIDARAHALLIBANGALORE URBANKARNATAKAUCBA0002539560028030
UCO BANKB T M LAYOUTBANGALORE URBANKARNATAKAUCBA0002540560028029
UCO BANKMANGALAGIRIGUNTURANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002541522028503
UCO BANKKHANDAGIRIKHURDAODISHAUCBA0002542751028011
UCO BANKCHANDRASHEKHARPURKHURDAODISHAUCBA0002543751028012
UCO BANKSHASTRINAGAR MEERUTMEERUTUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002544250028005
UCO BANKINDUSTRIAL AREA BHILWARABHILWARARAJASTHANUCBA0002545311028003
UCO BANKBAHRA UNIVERSITY CAMPUSSOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002546173028019
UCO BANKCHANGANACHERRYKOTTAYAMKERALAUCBA0002547686028052
UCO BANKALUVAERNAKULAMKERALAUCBA0002548682028012
UCO BANKNEERAMANKARATHIRUVANANTHAPURAMKERALAUCBA0002549695028005
UCO BANKBHATENDA EASTNORTH 24 PARGANASWEST BENGALUCBA0002550700028181
UCO BANKJP NAGARBANGALORE URBANKARNATAKAUCBA0002551560028032
UCO BANKPERUMANALLURCOIMBATORETAMIL NADUUCBA0002552641028104
UCO BANKFAZILKAFEROZPURPUNJABUCBA0002553152028152
UCO BANKGOVIND NAGARKANPUR CITYUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002554208028016
UCO BANKBARDOLI BRANCHSURATGUJARATUCBA0002555394028051
UCO BANKRAISHYABARIDHALAITRIPURAUCBA0002556799028506
UCO BANKCHURACHANDPURCHURACHANDPURMANIPURUCBA0002557NA
UCO BANKTHUAMPUIAIZAWLMIZORAMUCBA0002558796028017
UCO BANKBHADARSULTANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002559227028501
UCO BANKKARUNAGAPALLYKOLLAMKERALAUCBA0002560690028052
UCO BANKAJITGARHSIKARRAJASTHANUCBA0002561332028025
UCO BANKNUAPADANAWAPARAODISHAUCBA0002562NA
UCO BANKJHUMRI TILAIYAKODERMAJHARKHANDUCBA0002563825028102
UCO BANKBOPALAHMADABADGUJARATUCBA0002564380028034
UCO BANKTIMARNIHARDAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002565461028501
UCO BANKSHYAMPURSEHOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002566466028502
UCO BANKPATHARGHATA CHHAPNANORTH 24 PARGANASWEST BENGALUCBA0002567700028184
UCO BANKGANDHI NAGARDELHIDELHIUCBA0002568110028015
UCO BANKMANGOOSOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002569173028020
UCO BANKKANGALSIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002570171028049
UCO BANKOSMANABADOSMANABADMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002571413028127
UCO BANKBANSWARABANSWARARAJASTHANUCBA0002572327028002
UCO BANKKOLIVAKKAMKANCHEEPURAMTAMIL NADUUCBA0002573600028036
UCO BANKLAKHANPUR KAKADEVKANPUR CITYUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002574208028017
UCO BANKPANKI KALYANPURKANPUR CITYUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002575208028018
UCO BANKLALITPURLALITPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002576284028102
UCO BANKBANDABANDAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002577210028302
UCO BANKMANGLA BILASPURBILASPURCHANDIGARHUCBA0002578495028003
UCO BANKJAGDALPURBASTARCHANDIGARHUCBA0002579494028001
UCO BANKDIHASHEIKHPURABIHARUCBA0002580811028802
UCO BANKMOHMADPURFATEHABADHARYANAUCBA0002581125028103
UCO BANKHAIBATPURHISARHARYANAUCBA0002582125028039
UCO BANKBHAPRODEJHAJJARHARYANAUCBA0002584NA
UCO BANKSAMPALROHTAKHARYANAUCBA0002585125028113
UCO BANKKATESRAROHTAKHARYANAUCBA0002587NA
UCO BANKDAHESRASONIPATHARYANAUCBA0002589110028086
UCO BANKSUDAMA NAGARINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002590452028020
UCO BANKSIKANDARADAUSARAJASTHANUCBA0002591303028302
UCO BANKKUMHERBHARATPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002592321028051
UCO BANKCHURUCHURURAJASTHANUCBA0002593331028002
UCO BANKJAGIRPURLUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0002595NA
UCO BANKJAYNAGARBHADRAKODISHAUCBA0002597756028178
UCO BANKJAMKUNDABALESHWARODISHAUCBA0002598756028535
UCO BANKMASDIBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0002599813028213
UCO BANKSALEMPURBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0002600813028101
UCO BANKKHAIRABHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0002601812028006
UCO BANKHINDAUNKARAULIRAJASTHANUCBA0002602322028025
UCO BANKDARIKANGRAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002603176028054
UCO BANKDIPHUPARADIMAPURNAGALANDUCBA0002604797028115
UCO BANKPHOOLBAGANKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0002605700028185
UCO BANKGUWAHATI HIGH COURTWEST TRIPURATRIPURAUCBA0002606799028006
UCO BANKGUDGORJIJHUNJHUNURAJASTHANUCBA0002607333028515
UCO BANKDHODSARJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002608303028712
UCO BANKPHAGIJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002609303028150
UCO BANKMORIJAJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002611303028805
UCO BANKMAHAWATIPANIPATHARYANAUCBA0002612NA
UCO BANKBANJARWALADEHRA DUNUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002613248028001
UCO BANKGOTAMARAANGULODISHAUCBA0002616NA
UCO BANKLAHANDABARGARHODISHAUCBA0002617WAITING
UCO BANKDHABA KOKRIANFEROZPURPUNJABUCBA0002623152028117
UCO BANKNARASINGAPURAMTHIRUVALLURTAMIL NADUUCBA0002625NA
UCO BANKPAKKAMTHIRUVALLURTAMIL NADUUCBA0002626WAITING
UCO BANKGURMOUKAMRUPASSAMUCBA0002632781028517
UCO BANKHAJALPARAKAMRUPASSAMUCBA0002633781028518
UCO BANKSILKIJARKAMRUPASSAMUCBA0002634781028519
UCO BANKSILCOORIE GRANTCACHARASSAMUCBA0002635788028503
UCO BANKCHATIBOR GAONBONGAIGAONASSAMUCBA0002636NA
UCO BANKJHAWDANGA PT IIIDHUBRIASSAMUCBA0002638NA
UCO BANKJHOWDANGA PT IIDHUBRIASSAMUCBA0002639WAITING
UCO BANKJORDANGA PT IDHUBRIASSAMUCBA0002640WAITING
UCO BANKKAKRIPARA PT IDHUBRIASSAMUCBA0002641WAITING
UCO BANKMANKACHAR IIDHUBRIASSAMUCBA0002642NA
UCO BANKKHARIJAPIKON CTGOALPARAASSAMUCBA0002644WAITING
UCO BANKTHEKASHU PT IIGOALPARAASSAMUCBA0002645WAITING
UCO BANKBALADMARI CHAR PT IIGOALPARAASSAMUCBA0002646783028529
UCO BANKMATIAGOALPARAASSAMUCBA0002647783028530
UCO BANKHATIGARH NOIKAKROJHARASSAMUCBA0002648WAITING
UCO BANKMATIPARA IKAKROJHARASSAMUCBA0002649783028532
UCO BANKBHANGAMARINALBARIASSAMUCBA0002650781028520
UCO BANKKALARCHARNALBARIASSAMUCBA0002651781028521
UCO BANKKURIHAMARINALBARIASSAMUCBA0002652781028522
UCO BANKPHUBALABISHENPURMANIPURUCBA0002653795028503
UCO BANKTHINUNGEIBISHENPURMANIPURUCBA0002654795028504
UCO BANKPASCHIM GAZIPURHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0002666711028001
UCO BANKDERIYACHAKHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0002672NA
UCO BANKGHANARAMPURHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0002673NA
UCO BANKBAHARAHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0002675NA
UCO BANKCHAK BARBARIANORTH 24 PARGANASWEST BENGALUCBA0002676700028192
UCO BANKMATHURAPURNORTH 24 PARGANASWEST BENGALUCBA0002677700028193
UCO BANKKANUPURMURSHIDABADWEST BENGALUCBA0002682742028603
UCO BANKBADAMTAM TEA ESTATEDARJILINGWEST BENGALUCBA0002683WAITING
UCO BANKBUXA FOREST CRAJAJALPAIGURIWEST BENGALUCBA0002684735028227
UCO BANKKALUARIMALDAHWEST BENGALUCBA0002689732028141
UCO BANKKORHALEPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002702412028103
UCO BANKKANOLIBARANAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002706441028110
UCO BANKGATAURABILASPURCHANDIGARHUCBA0002713WAITING
UCO BANKPALLARI KODWARAIPURCHANDIGARHUCBA0002714WAITING
UCO BANKBADGAVBARANRAJASTHANUCBA0002715NA
UCO BANKKOMARINAGAURRAJASTHANUCBA0002716341028021
UCO BANKSHERANI ABADNAGAURRAJASTHANUCBA0002717341028303
UCO BANKDANGAWASNAGAURRAJASTHANUCBA0002718341028511
UCO BANKDEVANJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002719303028103
UCO BANKKURI BHAKTASANIJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002722342028014
UCO BANKULAOBEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0002726851028117
UCO BANKTURAWEST GARO HILLSMEGHALAYAUCBA0002752NA
UCO BANKNONGPOHRI BHOIMEGHALAYAUCBA0002757WAITING
UCO BANKJOWAIJAINTIA HILLSMEGHALAYAUCBA0002758NA
UCO BANKDALLALUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0002759142028035
UCO BANKBARIDIHKODERMAJHARKHANDUCBA0002760831028009
UCO BANKBARHIHAZARIBAGJHARKHANDUCBA0002761825028405
UCO BANKTHAKURGAONRANCHIJHARKHANDUCBA0002762835028205
UCO BANKMEHUWALA MAFIDEHRA DUNUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002765248028009
UCO BANKSELAQUIDEHRA DUNUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002766248028010
UCO BANKVIKASNAGARDEHRA DUNUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002767248028202
UCO BANKASARGANJMUNGERBIHARUCBA0002768813028204
UCO BANKMANERPATNABIHARUCBA0002769NA
UCO BANKARWALARWALBIHARUCBA0002770804028102
UCO BANKAURANGABADAURANGABADBIHARUCBA0002771824028101
UCO BANKNOWAGARHIMUNGERBIHARUCBA0002772NA
UCO BANKVERNASOUTH GOAGOAUCBA0002773403028010
UCO BANKDAKSHIN JOYPURKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0002774700028183
UCO BANKGODHARAKACHCHHGUJARATUCBA0002775389028001
UCO BANKJAMBUSARBHARUCHGUJARATUCBA0002776392028150
UCO BANKKADIMAHESANAGUJARATUCBA0002777382028715
UCO BANKSACHINSURATGUJARATUCBA0002778394028230
UCO BANKHIRNAWALIJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002779335028105
UCO BANKSIROHISIROHIRAJASTHANUCBA0002780307028002
UCO BANKPALANPURBANAS KANTHAGUJARATUCBA0002781385028001
UCO BANKDWARKAJAMNAGARGUJARATUCBA0002782NA
UCO BANKSUBARNAPURSONEPURODISHAUCBA0002783767028017
UCO BANKTAJPURSAMASTIPURBIHARUCBA0002784848028130
UCO BANKBALIABEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0002785851028211
UCO BANKMIRJAPUR BANKIPURHUGLIWEST BENGALUCBA0002786712028999
UCO BANKKAICHARBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0002787713028143
UCO BANKJALOREJALORRAJASTHANUCBA0002788343028002
UCO BANKCHANDAULICHANDAULIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002789232028104
UCO BANKSHAKTINAGARSONBHADRAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002790231028222
UCO BANKCHATTOHSULTANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002791229028307
UCO BANKSATANPURASULTANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002792229028135
UCO BANKKOTDWARGARHWALUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002793246028802
UCO BANKNATHANPURDEHRA DUNUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002794248028008
UCO BANKMIYANWALADEHRA DUNUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002795248028013
UCO BANKGARHI CANTTDEHRA DUNUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002796248028999
UCO BANKBAGODARGIRIDIHJHARKHANDUCBA0002797825028322
UCO BANKUTTAM NAGARDELHIDELHIUCBA0002798110028078
UCO BANKMHOWINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002799453028001
UCO BANKNIPANIYAINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002800452028022
UCO BANKNANAKHEDA UJJAINUJJAINMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002801456028006
UCO BANKGITA MANDIR ROADRATLAMRATLAMMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002802457028001
UCO BANKPARGAONPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002803412028203
UCO BANKHYDERABAD ASSET MANAGEMENTHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002804500028999
UCO BANKRAMANAGARAUTTAR KANNADKARNATAKAUCBA0002805562028159
UCO BANKBIDADIBANGALORE RURALKARNATAKAUCBA0002806562028109
UCO BANKGHURNINADIAWEST BENGALUCBA0002807741028503
UCO BANKPAKURPAKURJHARKHANDUCBA0002808816028107
UCO BANKMORBIAHMADABADGUJARATUCBA0002809363028021
UCO BANKBORSADANANDGUJARATUCBA0002810388028540
UCO BANKVERAVALJUNAGADHGUJARATUCBA0002811362028051
UCO BANKKAMIYANASIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002812171028050
UCO BANKGULMOHARBHOPALMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002813462028039
UCO BANKSANCHOREJALORRAJASTHANUCBA0002814343028101
UCO BANKMAJITHA ROADAMRITSARPUNJABUCBA0002815NA
UCO BANKRANJIT AVENUEAMRITSARPUNJABUCBA0002816143028999
UCO BANKDINANAGARGURDASPURPUNJABUCBA0002817WAITING
UCO BANKKANKAVALISINDHUDURGMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002818416028602
UCO BANKGADAGANJRAI BARELIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002819229028204
UCO BANKLALGANJRAI BARELIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002820229028102
UCO BANKAMAWANRAI BARELIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002821229028306
UCO BANKJUDICIAL COURT COMPLEX BRANCHSIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002822171028999
UCO BANKMANDIABARPETAASSAMUCBA0002823781028523
UCO BANKPATHSALA BRANCHBARPETAASSAMUCBA0002824WAITING
UCO BANKODALBAKRAKAMRUP METROASSAMUCBA0002825NA
UCO BANKAMERPURSOUTH TRIPURATRIPURAUCBA0002826799028203
UCO BANKSONAMURAWEST TRIPURATRIPURAUCBA0002827799028007
UCO BANKCIJWS VAIRENGTEKOLASIBMIZORAMUCBA0002828796028502
UCO BANKBISHRAMGANJWEST TRIPURATRIPURAUCBA0002829WAITING
UCO BANKSABROOMSOUTH TRIPURATRIPURAUCBA0002830NA
UCO BANKKUMARGHATNORTH TRIPURATRIPURAUCBA0002831799028103
UCO BANKAMBASADHALAITRIPURAUCBA0002832WAITING
UCO BANKKAILASAHARNORTH TRIPURATRIPURAUCBA0002833WAITING
UCO BANKKAMALPURDHALAITRIPURAUCBA0002834799028402
UCO BANKBILONIASOUTH TRIPURATRIPURAUCBA0002835799028204
UCO BANKBEMETRADURGCHANDIGARHUCBA0002836491028502
UCO BANKKUKKARWADAMAHESANAGUJARATUCBA0002839NA
UCO BANKMANJALPURVADODARAGUJARATUCBA0002840NA
UCO BANKBILIMORANAVSARIGUJARATUCBA0002841NA
UCO BANKCHIRAWAJHUNJHUNURAJASTHANUCBA0002842333028026
UCO BANKSARDARSAHARCHURURAJASTHANUCBA0002843331028403
UCO BANKMANDUWALADEHRA DUNUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002844248028007
UCO BANKBAIRAGARHBHOPALMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002845462028030
UCO BANKGOLE KA MANDIRGWALIORMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002846474028011
UCO BANKJASIDIHDEOGHARJHARKHANDUCBA0002847814028999
UCO BANKSERAIKELASARAIKELA-KHARSAWANJHARKHANDUCBA0002848833028219
UCO BANKMIRGANGUDANOWRANGPURODISHAUCBA0002849764028501
UCO BANKMUNDRAKACHCHHGUJARATUCBA0002850370028121
UCO BANKGRID KABILPORE BRANCHNAVSARIGUJARATUCBA0002851396028062
UCO BANKBORIMNORTH GOAGOAUCBA0002852403028011
UCO BANKBAVAN BUJURG BALLARAI BARELIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002853NA
UCO BANKUNCHAHARRAI BARELIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002854NA
UCO BANKNABHAPATIALAPUNJABUCBA0002855147028152
UCO BANKRATHONDARAMPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002856243028701
UCO BANKAHAMADABADBAREILLYUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002857243028407
UCO BANKCUTTACK CITYCUTTACKODISHAUCBA0002858NA
UCO BANKAMBEDKARNAGARAMBEDKAR NAGARUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002859224028122
UCO BANKMAHARAJGANJMAHARAJGANJUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002860273028202
UCO BANKKHALILABADBASTIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002861NA
UCO BANKKUSHINAGARKUSHINAGARUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002862NA
UCO BANKKODINARJUNAGADHGUJARATUCBA0002863NA
UCO BANKGUDEM KOTHA VEEDHIVISAKHAPATNAMANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002864NA
UCO BANKCHARHIHAZARIBAGJHARKHANDUCBA0002865825028336
UCO BANKBADNAGARUJJAINMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002866456028771
UCO BANKPRAHLADPUR BANGARDELHIDELHIUCBA0002867110028998
UCO BANKVASUNDHARAGHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002868201028012
UCO BANKRAMNAGARKARNALHARYANAUCBA0002869132028001
UCO BANKBONTH BRANCHBHADRAKODISHAUCBA0002870756028114
UCO BANKTEJAJI NAGARINDOREMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002871NA
UCO BANKNAINITALNAINITALUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002872263028302
UCO BANKRAIPURDEHRA DUNUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002873248028015
UCO BANKUDUMALAIPETTAICOIMBATORETAMIL NADUUCBA0002874642028154
UCO BANKGHURWARARAI BARELIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002875NA
UCO BANKMALL BRANCHLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002876NA
UCO BANKKALYANPURSAMASTIPURBIHARUCBA0002877NA
UCO BANKMANSIKHAGARIABIHARUCBA0002878NA
UCO BANKPANJABARIKAMRUP METROPOLITANASSAMUCBA0002879WAITING
UCO BANKSARIAHTALINALBARIASSAMUCBA0002880781028524
UCO BANKCHANDKHEDA AHMEDABADGANDHINAGARGUJARATUCBA0002881380028035
UCO BANKBABUGANJRAI BARELIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002882NA
UCO BANKSHIVGARHRAI BARELIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002883NA
UCO BANKATAURA BUZURGRAI BARELIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002884NA
UCO BANKACHLESHWARRAI BARELIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002885NA
UCO BANKSHORA GANGAGANJRAI BARELIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002887NA
UCO BANKKAWARDHAKAWARDHACHANDIGARHUCBA0002888491028201
UCO BANKGANGAPUR CITYMAHBUBNAGARRAJASTHANUCBA0002889NA
UCO BANKKAKOGSIRMAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002890NA
UCO BANKRAKCHHAMKINNAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002891NA
UCO BANKBOTUNDATONKRAJASTHANUCBA0002892NA
UCO BANKSHAHGARHSULTANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002893227028202
UCO BANKNARHEPUNEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002894NA
UCO BANKSIKANDRAAGRAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002895NA
UCO BANKDHOOT KALANHOSHIARPURPUNJABUCBA0002896WAITING
UCO BANKGANJBASODAVIDISHAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002897NA
UCO BANKDOIWALADEHRADUNUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002898NA
UCO BANKBALRAMPURBALRAMPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002899NA
UCO BANKINDIRAPURAMGHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002900NA
UCO BANKFARIDABAD SECTOR 21 CFARIDABADHARYANAUCBA0002901NA
UCO BANKMANESARGURGAONHARYANAUCBA0002902NA
UCO BANKRAJ NAGAR EXTENSTIONGHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002903110028083
UCO BANKMANDYAMANDYAKARNATAKAUCBA0002904571028502
UCO BANKKUDAPPANAKUNNUTHIRUVANANTHAPURAMKERALAUCBA0002905NA
UCO BANKKOTTARAKKARAKOLLAMKERALAUCBA0002906NA
UCO BANKKODUNGALLURTHRISSURKERALAUCBA0002907WAITING
UCO BANKCHANDNI CHOWKBIHATBEGUSARAIBIHARUCBA0002908NA
UCO BANKCIDCO AURANGABADAURANGABADMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002909NA
UCO BANKSRINAGARGARHWALUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002910NA
UCO BANKDILSUKHNAGARHYDERABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002911NA
UCO BANKUDUPIUDIPIKARNATAKAUCBA0002912NA
UCO BANKHASSANHASSANKARNATAKAUCBA0002913573028201
UCO BANKCHITRADURGACHITRADURGAKARNATAKAUCBA0002914NA
UCO BANKBELLARYBELLARYKARNATAKAUCBA0002915NA
UCO BANKRAICHURRAICHURKARNATAKAUCBA0002916NA
UCO BANKBIJAPURBIJAPURKARNATAKAUCBA0002917NA
UCO BANKUTTARAHALLIBANGALORE URBANKARNATAKAUCBA0002918NA
UCO BANKLB NAGARRANGAREDDYANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002919NA
UCO BANKTADEPALLI GUDEMWEST GODAVARIANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002920NA
UCO BANKBHIMAVARAMWEST GODAVARIANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0002921NA
UCO BANKNOIDA SECTOR 22GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGARUTTAR PRADESHUCBA000292211028085
UCO BANKHOSPETBELLARYKARNATAKAUCBA0002923583028201
UCO BANKNEYVELICUDDALORETAMIL NADUUCBA0002924WAITING
UCO BANKVIRARTHANEMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002925NA
UCO BANKBADALAPURNEW BOMBAYMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002926WAITING
UCO BANKJANDIALA GURUAMRITSARPUNJABUCBA0002927WAITING
UCO BANKHUSSAINPURKAPURTHALAPUNJABUCBA0002928NA
UCO BANKANANDPUR SAHIBRUPNAGARPUNJABUCBA0002929NA
UCO BANKPHOOLPURVARANASIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002931NA
UCO BANKSOHRAMAUUNNAOUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002932NA
UCO BANKCHITRAKUT KARVICHITRAKUTUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002933NA
UCO BANKSAMASPUR HALORERAI BARELIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002934NA
UCO BANKTHIRUVALLURTHIRUVALLURTAMIL NADUUCBA0002935NA
UCO BANKKEYLONGLAHUL & SPITIHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002936NA
UCO BANKSANDHOLMANDIHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002937WAITING
UCO BANKDEHRACHANDIGARHHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002938NA
UCO BANKNADAUNHAMIRPURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002939WAITING
UCO BANKDEOBANDSAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002940NA
UCO BANKBUTIBORINAGPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002941NA
UCO BANKRAMGANJSULTANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002942NA
UCO BANKGAURIGANJSULTANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002943NA
UCO BANKKARHIYA BAZARRAI BARELIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002944NA
UCO BANKRANIGANJPRATAPGARHUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002945NA
UCO BANKPRASHADEPURRAI BARELIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002946NA
UCO BANKBALIGUDAPHULABANIODISHAUCBA0002947762028504
UCO BANKJANJGIR NAILAJANJGIR-CHAMPACHANDIGARHUCBA0002948NA
UCO BANKMANGALPURPURBI CHAMPARANODISHAUCBA0002949NA
UCO BANKCHAKARKENDBARGARHODISHAUCBA0002950NA
UCO BANKCHANDPORENORTH 24 PARGANASWEST BENGALUCBA0002951WAITING
UCO BANKBHINGA SHRAWASTISHRAWASTIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002952NA
UCO BANKNARPATGANJ BHEERARAI BARELIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002953NA
UCO BANKAURAIYAAURAIYAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002954NA
UCO BANKSHERGHATIGAYABIHARUCBA0002955NA
UCO BANKMORIGAONMORIGAONASSAMUCBA0002956NA
UCO BANKJAGI ROAD BRANCHMORIGOANASSAMUCBA0002957NA
UCO BANKJORETHANGSOUTH SIKKIMSIKKIMUCBA0002959NA
UCO BANKKISHUNPUR RAMCHANDRARAI BARELIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002960NA
UCO BANKDALAUDAMANDSAURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002961NA
UCO BANKKHIJRI BRANCHRANCHIJHARKHANDUCBA0002962NA
UCO BANKSHANTIPURIUDHAM SINGH NAGARUTTARAKHANDUCBA0002963NA
UCO BANKGATA MANDWATCHSIRMOURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002964NA
UCO BANKBABUGANJPRATAPGARHUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002965NA
UCO BANKAMARGARHPRATAPGARHUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002966NA
UCO BANKSHIRWALSATARAMAHARASHTRAUCBA0002967NA
UCO BANKMUSTAFAPURSAMASTIPURBIHARUCBA0002968NA
UCO BANKLALRUPATIALAPUNJABUCBA0002969NA
UCO BANKCHUNNI KALANRUPNAGARPUNJABUCBA0002970NA
UCO BANKMULLANPURLUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0002971NA
UCO BANKMANNARKKADPALAKKADKERALAUCBA0002972NA
UCO BANKRAIRANGPURMAYURBHANJODISHAUCBA0002973757028102
UCO BANKPATRANPATIALAPUNJABUCBA0002974WAITING
UCO BANKPILIBANGAHANUMANGARHRAJASTHANUCBA0002975WAITING
UCO BANKRAISINGH NAGARGANGANAGARRAJASTHANUCBA0002976WAITING
UCO BANKGHANTIYALIJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0002977NA
UCO BANKREMANDABARGARHODISHAUCBA0002978NA
UCO BANKDAKSIN JHAPARDAHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0002979NA
UCO BANKKESHAPATPURBA MEDINIPURWEST BENGALUCBA0002980WAITING
UCO BANKCHAPRAULAGAUTAM BUDDHA NAGARUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002981NA
UCO BANKCHIPIYANA KHURDGAUTAM BUDDHA NAGARUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002982WAITING
UCO BANKMORTIGHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0002983NA
UCO BANKMEHLISHIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002984NA
UCO BANKSHAMTISOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0002985WAITING
UCO BANKDATIADATIAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002986NA
UCO BANKBETULBETULMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002987NA
UCO BANKBALAGHATBALAGHATMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002988NA
UCO BANKDINDORIDINDORIMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002989WAITING
UCO BANKSIRHINDFATEHGARH SAHIBPUNJABUCBA0002990NA
UCO BANKGHANAURPATIALAPUNJABUCBA0002991WAITING
UCO BANKMORINDARUPNAGARPUNJABUCBA0002992WAITING
UCO BANKMEGHNAGARJHABUAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002993NA
UCO BANKALIRAJPURJHABUAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0002994NA
UCO BANKSINGJAMEIIMPHALMANIPURUCBA0002995NA
UCO BANKMANTRIPUKHRIIMPHAL EASTMANIPURUCBA0002996WAITING
UCO BANKLAMLONG BAZARIMPHAL EASTMANIPURUCBA0002997WAITING
UCO BANKCHANDEL BAZARCHANDELMANIPURUCBA0002998WAITING
UCO BANKKAKCHING BAZARTHOUBALMANIPURUCBA0002999WAITING
UCO BANKR S PURAMCOIMBATORETAMIL NADUUCBA0003000NA
UCO BANKSENAPATI BAZARSENAPATIMANIPURUCBA0003001WAITING
UCO BANKUKHRUL MAIN BAZARUKHRULMANIPURUCBA0003002WAITING
UCO BANKTNNLSTIRUCHIRAPALLITAMIL NADUUCBA0003003WAITING
UCO BANKMAHENDERGARHMAHENDER GARHHARYANAUCBA0003004NA
UCO BANKPEHOWAKAITHALHARYANAUCBA0003005NA
UCO BANKKALAYATKAITHALHARYANAUCBA0003006NA
UCO BANKSATROD KHURDHISSARHARYANAUCBA0003007NA
UCO BANKMADLOUDAPANIPATHARYANAUCBA0003008NA
UCO BANKBABARPURPANIPATHARYANAUCBA0003009NA
UCO BANKNILOKHERIKARNALHARYANAUCBA0003010NA
UCO BANKCHHACHROULIYAMUNA NAGARHARYANAUCBA0003011NA
UCO BANKRAMGARHPANCHKULAHARYANAUCBA0003012NA
UCO BANKMEHAMROHTAKHARYANAUCBA0003013NA
UCO BANKKANINAMAHINDER GARHHARYANAUCBA0003014NA
UCO BANKARRAHBURDWANWEST BENGALUCBA0003015NA
UCO BANKSITARAMPURBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0003016WAITING
UCO BANKKONDAGAONBASTARCHANDIGARHUCBA0003017WAITING
UCO BANKKURUDDHAMTARICHANDIGARHUCBA0003018NA
UCO BANKKUSUMBINAGAURRAJASTHANUCBA0003020WAITING
UCO BANKMULLANPUR DHAKHALUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0003021NA
UCO BANKSAMRALALUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0003022NA
UCO BANKZIRAFEROZEPURPUNJABUCBA0003023NA
UCO BANKGILLLUDHIANAPUNJABUCBA0003024NA
UCO BANKGIDDERBAHAMUKATSARPUNJABUCBA0003025NA
UCO BANKVYARA BRANCHTAPIGUJARATUCBA0003026NA
UCO BANKRAJPIPLANARMADAGUJARATUCBA0003027NA
UCO BANKSHEOHARSHEOHARBIHARUCBA0003028NA
UCO BANKMALKANGIRIMALKANGIRIODISHAUCBA0003029NA
UCO BANKTRIJANGATRIJANGAODISHAUCBA0003030NA
UCO BANKSUKALPURIODISHAUCBA0003031NA
UCO BANKGOPALGANJGOPALGANJBIHARUCBA0003032NA
UCO BANKNAWADAGAYABIHARUCBA0003033NA
UCO BANKHAVELI KHARAGPURMUNGERBIHARUCBA0003034NA
UCO BANKHAZIRA BRANCHSURATGUJARATUCBA0003035NA
UCO BANKCHANGSARIKAMRUPASSAMUCBA0003036NA
UCO BANKBASISTHAKAMRUPASSAMUCBA0003037WAITING
UCO BANKGARCHUK BRANCHKAMRUP METROASSAMUCBA0003038NA
UCO BANKLAKHARAKAMRUP METROASSAMUCBA0003039NA
UCO BANKBARSHAPARAKAMRUP METROASSAMUCBA0003040NA
UCO BANKBAHADURPURAMETHIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003041NA
UCO BANKHATA BAZARGORAKHPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003042NA
UCO BANKSINGHPURJAGDISHPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003043NA
UCO BANKSALONERAI BARELIIYUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003044NA
UCO BANKPAHARPURPRATAPGARHUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003045NA
UCO BANKTALGACHIMURSHIDABADWEST BENGALUCBA0003046WAITING
UCO BANKBHIKHIMANSAPUNJABUCBA0003047WAITING
UCO BANKKHUNTI BRANCHKHUNTJHARKHANDUCBA0003048NA
UCO BANKGUTWARANCHIJHARKHANDUCBA0003049NA
UCO BANKETAWAHETAWAHUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003050NA
UCO BANKJANU BAZARBIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0003051NA
UCO BANKKOTA BANGALOREUDIPIKARNATAKAUCBA0003052WAITING
UCO BANKKADABADAKSHIN KANNADKARNATAKAUCBA0003053WAITING
UCO BANKKINNIGOLI BANGALOREDAKSHIN KANNADKARNATAKAUCBA0003054NA
UCO BANKJASPURBANDAUTTARAKHANDUCBA0003055NA
UCO BANKNAHARBARIDIMAPURASSAMUCBA0003056NA
UCO BANKNAZIRASIVASAGARASSAMUCBA0003057NA
UCO BANKRANGAGORA ROADTINSUKIAASSAMUCBA0003058NA
UCO BANKTUNIEAST GODAVARIANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0003059NA
UCO BANKBAGPATMEERUTUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003060WAITING
UCO BANKKALAUJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0003061NA
UCO BANKANKLESHWARBHARUCHGUJARATUCBA0003062WAITING
UCO BANKDEVGADSINDHUDURGMAHARASHTRAUCBA0003063NA
UCO BANKKUDALSINDHUDURGMAHARASHTRAUCBA0003064NA
UCO BANKMALVANSINDHUDURGMAHARASHTRAUCBA0003065NA
UCO BANKAMALAPURMEAST GODAVARIANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0003066WAITING
UCO BANKYANAMYANAMPUDUCHERRYUCBA0003067WAITING
UCO BANKDEOTHSIMLAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0003068WAITING
UCO BANKSUNAMSANGRURPUNJABUCBA0003069WAITING
UCO BANKINDERGARHIKANAUJUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003070WAITING
UCO BANKKHARGONERAISENMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0003071WAITING
UCO BANKNAGROTA SURIANKANGRAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0003072WAITING
UCO BANKNURPURKANGRAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0003073WAITING
UCO BANKPAPROLA KHASKANGRAHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0003074WAITING
UCO BANKLAD BHAROLMANDIHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0003075WAITING
UCO BANKAZIMABADBALESHWARODISHAUCBA0003076WAITING
UCO BANKKARIDHYABIRBHUMWEST BENGALUCBA0003077WAITING
UCO BANKSHAHDOLSHAHDOLMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0003078WAITING
UCO BANKSURAJPURSURGUJACHANDIGARHUCBA0003079WAITING
UCO BANKJAWADNEEMUCHMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0003080WAITING
UCO BANKRAJGARHRAJGARHMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0003081WAITING
UCO BANKMUNGAOLIASHOK NAGARMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0003082WAITING
UCO BANKMANDLAMANDLAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0003083WAITING
UCO BANKWADALAAMRITSARPUNJABUCBA0003084WAITING
UCO BANKHASWAFATEHPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003085WAITING
UCO BANKTHORTHIYABARA BANKIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003086WAITING
UCO BANKMAULABADBARA BANKIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003087WAITING
UCO BANKBAHRAICHBAHRAICHUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003088WAITING
UCO BANKAURANGABADLUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003089WAITING
UCO BANKMALHIPURSAHARANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003090WAITING
UCO BANKSASTICHANDRAPURMAHARASHTRAUCBA0003091WAITING
UCO BANKHINGOLIHINGOLIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0003092WAITING
UCO BANKDAMOHDAMOHMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0003093WAITING
UCO BANKUMARIAUMARIAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0003094WAITING
UCO BANKANUPPURANUPURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0003095WAITING
UCO BANKSABHAWALADEHRA DUNUTTARAKHANDUCBA0003096WAITING
UCO BANKARROPRATAPGARHUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003097NA
UCO BANKTARULIANORTH 24 PARGANASWEST BENGALUCBA0003098WAITING
UCO BANKPERIYAPATNAMYSOREKARNATAKAUCBA0003099WAITING
UCO BANKCHAMARAJNAGARCHAMARAJANAGARKARNATAKAUCBA0003100WAITING
UCO BANKADILABADADILABADANDHRA PRADESHUCBA0003101WAITING
UCO BANKATELI MANDIMAHENDRAGARHHARYANAUCBA0003102WAITING
UCO BANKNARNAULMAHENDRAGARHHARYANAUCBA0003103WAITING
UCO BANKORAGADAMKANCHEEPURAMTAMIL NADUUCBA0003104WAITING
UCO BANKSUKHERUDAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0003105WAITING
UCO BANKBALICHAUDAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0003106WAITING
UCO BANKBATHINDABATHINDAPUNJABUCBA0003107WAITING
UCO BANKPATIAKHURDAODISHAUCBA0003108WAITING
UCO BANKGOTHAPATANAKHURDAODISHAUCBA0003109WAITING
UCO BANKBIRAPRATAPPURPURIODISHAUCBA0003110WAITING
UCO BANKGOVINDAPURGANJAMODISHAUCBA0003111WAITING
UCO BANKBAHABALPURBALESHWARODISHAUCBA0003112WAITING
UCO BANKAMROHAJYOTIBA PHULE NAGARUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003113WAITING
UCO BANKDHEMAJIDHEMAJIASSAMUCBA0003114WAITING
UCO BANKSILAPATHARDHEMAJIASSAMUCBA0003115WAITING
UCO BANKJAIL ROAD JORHATJORHATASSAMUCBA0003116WAITING
UCO BANKMISSION CHARIALI TEZPURSONITPURASSAMUCBA0003117WAITING
UCO BANKPATARAJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0003118WAITING
UCO BANKHATHRASHATHRASUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003119WAITING
UCO BANKRAJPURAPATIALAPUNJABUCBA0003124WAITING
UCO BANKBANURPATIALAPUNJABUCBA0003125WAITING
UCO BANKDHANASCHANDIGARHCHANDIGARHUCBA0003126WAITING
UCO BANKMADHUPURDEOGHARJHARKHANDUCBA0003127WAITING
UCO BANKNEW TEHRITEHRI GARHWALUTTARAKHANDUCBA0003128WAITING
UCO BANKHARIPUR KHURDHARIDWARUTTARAKHANDUCBA0003129WAITING
UCO BANKSISSONAUDHAM SINGH NAGARUTTARAKHANDUCBA0003130WAITING
UCO BANKMEENANGADYWAYANADKERALAUCBA0003131WAITING
UCO BANKMAHECANNURKERALAUCBA0003132WAITING
UCO BANKATOREGHAZIABADUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003133WAITING
UCO BANKMAKAUDAGAUTAM BUDDHA NAGARUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003134WAITING
UCO BANKVRINDAVAN YOJNALUCKNOWUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003135WAITING
UCO BANKSANSARPURJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0003136WAITING
UCO BANKJAMSHER KHASJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0003137WAITING
UCO BANKALAWALPURJALANDHARPUNJABUCBA0003138WAITING
UCO BANKAKHNOORJAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRUCBA0003139WAITING
UCO BANKMOOLAKULAMPONDICHERRYPUNJABUCBA0003140WAITING
UCO BANKDIUDIUDAMAN AND DIUUCBA0003141WAITING
UCO BANKKANOTAJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0003142WAITING
UCO BANKKUNNAMKULAMTHRISSURKERALAUCBA0003143WAITING
UCO BANKVENGURLESINDHUDURGMAHARASHTRAUCBA0003144WAITING
UCO BANKBASSICHITTAURGARHRAJASTHANUCBA0003145WAITING
UCO BANKMELAGHARWEST TRIPURATRIPURAUCBA0003146WAITING
UCO BANKKHOWAIWEST TRIPURATRIPURAUCBA0003147WAITING
UCO BANKTIKAMGARHTIKAMGARHMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0003148WAITING
UCO BANKJHABUAJHABUAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0003149WAITING
UCO BANKPOKHARIPUTKHURDAODISHAUCBA0003150WAITING
UCO BANKTHODUPUZHAIDUKKIKERALAUCBA0003151WAITING
UCO BANKAMALAPADAANGULODISHAUCBA0003152WAITING
UCO BANKGHASIPURAKEONJHARODISHAUCBA0003153WAITING
UCO BANKBETNOTIMAYURBHANJODISHAUCBA0003154WAITING
UCO BANKGOGRI JAMALPURKHAGARIABIHARUCBA0003156WAITING
UCO BANKRAMPURRAMPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003157WAITING
UCO BANKRAMANATHAPURAMRAMANATHAPURAMTAMIL NADUUCBA0003158WAITING
UCO BANKSINGRAULISIDHIMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0003159WAITING
UCO BANKCHHATARPURCHHATARPURMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0003160WAITING
UCO BANKPANNAPANNAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0003161WAITING
UCO BANKSIDDHAURBARA BANKIUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003163WAITING
UCO BANKRUDRAPRAYAGRUDRAPRAYAGUTTARAKHANDUCBA0003164WAITING
UCO BANKGARHIUDHAMPURJAMMU AND KASHMIRUCBA0003165WAITING
UCO BANKKERANJAMMUJAMMU AND KASHMIRUCBA0003166WAITING
UCO BANKNAUSHERARAJOURIJAMMU AND KASHMIRUCBA0003167WAITING
UCO BANKDAHODDAHODGUJARATUCBA0003168WAITING
UCO BANKBADAUNBUDAUNUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003169WAITING
UCO BANKOSIANJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0003170WAITING
UCO BANKDEORIADEORIAUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003171WAITING
UCO BANKSARDULGARHMANSAPUNJABUCBA0003172WAITING
UCO BANKLEHRAGAGASANGRURPUNJABUCBA0003173WAITING
UCO BANKMIRYALGUDANALGONDATELANGANAUCBA0003174WAITING
UCO BANKSURYAPETNALGONDATELANGANAUCBA0003175WAITING
UCO BANKPILIBHITPILIBHITUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003176WAITING
UCO BANKTINTANGA KARARIBHAGALPURBIHARUCBA0003177WAITING
UCO BANKSHAHJAHANPURSHAHJAHANPURUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003178WAITING
UCO BANKPHOOLWARI SHARIFPATNABIHARUCBA0003179WAITING
UCO BANKMADHUBANIMADHUBANIBIHARUCBA0003180WAITING
UCO BANKJALALPURSARANBIHARUCBA0003181WAITING
UCO BANKSHEIKHPURASHEIKHPURABIHARUCBA0003182WAITING
UCO BANKKOILAMBAKKAMCHENNAITAMIL NADUUCBA0003183WAITING
UCO BANKAIIMS SIJUAKHURDAODISHAUCBA0003184WAITING
UCO BANKJATANIKHURDAODISHAUCBA0003185WAITING
UCO BANKBALODA BAZARRAIPURCHHATTISGARHUCBA0003187WAITING
UCO BANKMUNGELIBILASPURCHHATTISGARHUCBA0003188WAITING
UCO BANKMAKARWALIAJMERRAJASTHANUCBA0003189WAITING
UCO BANKGARHWAGARHWAJHARKHANDUCBA0003190WAITING
UCO BANKLAVANAPRATAPGARHUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003191WAITING
UCO BANKMUNDIA RAMSARJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0003192WAITING
UCO BANKSHERAHPANIPATHARYANAUCBA0003193WAITING
UCO BANKGOPESHWARCHAMOLIUTTARAKHANDUCBA0003194WAITING
UCO BANKUTTARKASHIUTTAR KASHIUTTARAKHANDUCBA0003195WAITING
UCO BANKPERINTHALMANNAMALAPPURAMKERALAUCBA0003196WAITING
UCO BANKNIWARUJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0003197WAITING
UCO BANKKOITHOORKONAMTHIRUVANANTHAPURAMKERALAUCBA0003199WAITING
UCO BANKMANDVISURATGUJARATUCBA0003200WAITING
UCO BANKPITHORAGARHPITHORAGARHUTTARAKHANDUCBA0003201WAITING
UCO BANKKIRANDULDANTEWADACHHATTISGARHUCBA0003202WAITING
UCO BANKMAJIGRAMBARDDHAMANWEST BENGALUCBA0003203WAITING
UCO BANKKOTHISOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0003205WAITING
UCO BANKJAMNASIRMAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0003206WAITING
UCO BANKSAPROONSOLANHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0003207WAITING
UCO BANKPURUWALASIRMAURHIMACHAL PRADESHUCBA0003209WAITING
UCO BANKASTARANGAPURIODISHAUCBA0003210WAITING
UCO BANKHIRANMAGARIUDAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0003211WAITING
UCO BANKPALIPALIRAJASTHANUCBA0003212WAITING
UCO BANKBARWALAHISARHARYANAUCBA0003213WAITING
UCO BANKELLENABADSIRSAHARYANAUCBA0003214WAITING
UCO BANKDHANDKAITHALHARYANAUCBA0003215WAITING
UCO BANKASANDHPANIPATHARYANAUCBA0003216WAITING
UCO BANKBHUBANDHENKANALODISHAUCBA0003217WAITING
UCO BANKMADHUSUDANPURJAGATSINGHPURODISHAUCBA0003218WAITING
UCO BANKPAIKMALBARGARHODISHAUCBA0003219WAITING
UCO BANKBHAINSAMEERUTUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003220WAITING
UCO BANKPANCHASAYARKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0003221WAITING
UCO BANKLATEHARLATEHARJHARKHANDUCBA0003222WAITING
UCO BANKCHOPASNI HOUSING BOARDJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0003223WAITING
UCO BANKGANGA NAGARMEERUTUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003224WAITING
UCO BANKSEONISEONIMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0003225WAITING
UCO BANKTAPAMANDISANGRURPUNJABUCBA0003226WAITING
UCO BANKBHADAURSANGRURPUNJABUCBA0003227WAITING
UCO BANKSIDHISIDHIMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0003228WAITING
UCO BANKKASGANJETAHUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003229WAITING
UCO BANKGANJ MURADABADUNNAOUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003230WAITING
UCO BANKMAUMAUUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003231WAITING
UCO BANKTAURUGURGAONHARYANAUCBA0003233WAITING
UCO BANKMUHANA MANDI ROADJAIPURRAJASTHANUCBA0003234WAITING
UCO BANKMALVIYA NAGARALWARRAJASTHANUCBA0003235WAITING
UCO BANKALIGANJJAMUIBIHARUCBA0003236WAITING
UCO BANKMOHADDINAGARSAMASTIPURBIHARUCBA0003237WAITING
UCO BANKCHIPLUNRATNAGIRIMAHARASHTRAUCBA0003238WAITING
UCO BANKKRISHNAGIRIKRISHNAGIRITAMIL NADUUCBA0003239WAITING
UCO BANKDHARMAPURIDHARMAPURITAMIL NADUUCBA0003240WAITING
UCO BANKJAHANABADJEHANABADBIHARUCBA0003241WAITING
UCO BANKSOHELABARGARHODISHAUCBA0003242WAITING
UCO BANKRANIKHETALMORAUTTARAKHANDUCBA0003243WAITING
UCO BANKHARIPUR KALANDEHRA DUNUTTARAKHANDUCBA0003244WAITING
UCO BANKCHHINDWARACHHINDWARAMADHYA PRADESHUCBA0003245WAITING
UCO BANKMANSAMANSAPUNJABUCBA0003246WAITING
UCO BANKNAGLA TASHIMEERUTUTTAR PRADESHUCBA0003248WAITING
UCO BANKNARSINGARHWEST TRIPURATRIPURAUCBA0003249WAITING
UCO BANKJHALAWARJHALAWARRAJASTHANUCBA0003250WAITING
UCO BANKKHELARMEDINIPURWEST BENGALUCBA0003252WAITING
UCO BANKPRATAPGARH AJMERAJMERRAJASTHANUCBA0003258WAITING
UCO BANKSURATGARHJODHPURRAJASTHANUCBA0003259WAITING
UCO BANKRASULGARHKHURDAODISHAUCBA0003260WAITING
UCO BANKSRI AUROBINDO ASHRAM EXTENSIONDELHIDELHIUCBA0009003110028999
UCO BANKGSI EXTENSION COUNTER KOLKATAKOLKATAWEST BENGALUCBA0009008700028998
UCO BANKBIHAR KSHETRIYA GRAMIN BANK RRBMUNGERBIHARUCBA0RRBBKGNA
UCO BANKPASCHIM BANGA GRAMIN BANK RRBHAORAWEST BENGALUCBA0RRBPBGNA
UCO BANKTREASURY BRANCHMUMBAIGREATER BOMBAYMAHARASHTRAUCBA0TRBR01400028051